Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Jun 2019 - Some awesome intervals
This challenge was chosen by Team Oarsome


Row twenty unrestricted repetitions of 300m with one minutes rest intervals.
First rep from a standing start.
Subsequent reps from a standing or rolling start (your choice).


Record your time for 6000 metres, not including the 19 minutes of rest.


The July CTC will be chosen by DLC Gidea Park

See C2 forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2019-08-23Huw Beaty FMMHWTFitness Matters 20:19.7
2019-07-09Steffan Jones FMMHWTFitness Matters 19:30.3
2019-07-03LiefcatMHWTFree Spirits 20:52.4
2019-07-02Fran LoweFHWTFitness Matters 24:00.7
2019-07-02Matt DickieMHWTSub 7 18:51.2
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Olli ZeidlerMMAD I 16:53.6   1:24.5  580.8 
2Jason MarshallMGARAGEATHLETE I 17:01.6   1:25.1  567.2 
3IanS.MGermania I 17:10.4   1:25.9  552.8 
4James SaxtonMTeam Oarsome I 17:46.6   1:28.9  498.4 
5Justin FarinaMGARAGEATHLETE I 17:47.0   1:28.9  497.9 
6Pavel ShurmeiMSub 7 I 17:49.8   1:29.1  494.0 
7Benjamin ReuterMTeam Oarsome I 17:50.8   1:29.2  492.6 
8Graham BentonMMAD I 17:51.2   1:29.3  492.0 
9Danny GrahamMTeam Oarsome I 17:52.2   1:29.4  490.7 
10ESPRIT - Oli GrayMESPRIT I 17:52.8   1:29.4  489.8 
11Matthias HörnschemeyerMGermania I 17:53.7   1:29.5  488.6 
12ESPRIT Jarek OlszowkaMESPRIT I 17:53.8   1:29.5  488.5 
13Ivan SaricMGermania I 17:55.2   1:29.6  486.6 
14Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I 17:55.6   1:29.6  486.0 
15Tony LarkmanMMAD I 18:03.4   1:30.3  475.6 
16Andrey PrivedaMSub 7 I 18:07.3   1:30.6  470.5 
17Simon JonesMMAD II 18:07.9   1:30.7  469.7 
18Simon MaudsleyMGARAGEATHLETE I 18:08.9   1:30.7  468.4 
19Simon HandleyMMAD II 18:10.5   1:30.9  466.4 
20Isaiah HarrisonMSub 7 I 18:11.2   1:30.9  465.5 
21Tobias Stohr FMMFitness Matters I 18:13.7   1:31.1  462.3 
22Nick CoxMGARAGEATHLETE II 18:15.8   1:31.3  459.6 
23j.dMMAD II 18:17.8   1:31.5  457.1 
24James Hall SkiErgMSki Erg I 18:18.0   1:31.5  456.9 
25Will BuddMErgo Ergo Sum I 18:18.5   1:31.5  456.3 
26Andy BurkeMGARAGEATHLETE II 18:22.3   1:31.9  451.6 
27Clemens BMGermania II 18:22.6   1:31.9  451.2 
28Ian WildeMSub 7 II 18:32.7   1:32.7  439.0 
29PR_SAVMTeam Oarsome II 18:33.3   1:32.8  438.3 
30ErtanMMAD III 18:36.2   1:33.0  434.9 
31Steven Gaunt FMMFitness Matters I 18:36.5   1:33.0  434.5 
32Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I 18:37.1   1:33.1  433.8 
33Marius TS skiMSki Erg I 18:40.0   1:33.3  430.5 
34Big PhilMMAD III 18:41.1   1:33.4  429.2 
35Guy BlackburnmFree Spirits I 18:41.7   1:33.5  428.5 
36Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I 18:42.1   1:33.5  428.1 
37Russell CarterMMAD III 18:42.7   1:33.6  427.4 
38Adam Harriman FMMFitness Matters I 18:43.2   1:33.6  426.8 
39Henning SchnellMSub 7 II 18:44.1   1:33.7  425.8 
40Tim MalemMAD I 18:45.9   1:33.8  423.8 
41Mike L GAMGARAGEATHLETE II 18:46.8   1:33.9  422.7 
42Lucas SchäferMGermania II 18:48.9   1:34.1  420.4 
43Matt DickieMSub 7 II 18:51.2   1:34.3  417.8 
44hjsMForum Flyers I 18:51.7   1:34.3  417.3 
45David SandsMRed Line Rowers I 18:51.7   1:34.3  417.3 
46Theo HallMIsenhurst Rowers I 18:53.2   1:34.4  415.6 
47Casey ClarkeMSub 7 III 18:53.5   1:34.5  415.3 
48Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome II 18:54.3   1:34.5  414.4 
49Paul BrewMPlymouth RC I 18:55.0   1:34.6  413.6 
50Matty WestMSub 7 III 18:55.6   1:34.6  413.0 
51Ulrich SchröderMGermania II 18:55.7   1:34.6  412.9 
52Warren MatthewsMSub 7 III 18:56.7   1:34.7  411.8 
53Aaron DonelleyMGermania III 18:58.7   1:34.9  409.6 
54Matt GillMSub 7 IV 18:59.2   1:34.9  409.1 
55Mark Rozewicz GAMGARAGEATHLETE III 18:59.2   1:34.9  409.1 
56Alex DoidgeMSub 7 IV 19:01.1   1:35.1  407.0 
57Joseph Godfrey GAMGARAGEATHLETE III 19:04.7   1:35.4  403.2 
58Jens Kristian DammSub 7 I 19:07.0   1:35.6  400.8 
59Luke MooreMFitness Matters II 19:09.6   1:35.8  398.1 
60Stefan HubnerMErgo Ergo Sum I 19:12.2   1:36.0  395.4 
61Mark GriffinMIsenhurst Rowers I 19:12.7   1:36.1  394.9 
62Pete MarstonMMAD IV 19:12.8   1:36.1  394.8 
63Gary F Curtis LightmIndependent I 19:13.1   1:36.1  394.5 
64Mark FountaineMSub 7 IV 19:13.3   1:36.1  394.3 
65Dave ReebyMPlymouth RC I 19:13.4   1:36.1  394.2 
66Dan Norman SkiMSki Erg I 19:14.9   1:36.2  392.6 
67Stu WenmanMTeam Oarsome II 19:15.6   1:36.3  391.9 
68Martin Mario JelaniMFitness Matters II 19:16.6   1:36.4  390.9 
69js.klsmFIRT I 19:17.3   1:36.4  390.2 
70Alex PurcellMIsenhurst Rowers I 19:17.7   1:36.5  389.8 
71Kevin James FMMFitness Matters II 19:19.2   1:36.6  388.3 
72Tim JonesMMAD IV 19:20.2   1:36.7  387.3 
73Richard PruceMSub 7 V 19:20.3   1:36.7  387.2 
74Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I 19:22.1   1:36.8  385.4 
75Mat Ward S7MSub 7 V 19:23.4   1:37.0  384.1 
76Sam BlytheMFitness Matters III 19:23.6   1:37.0  383.9 
77Tony SummerMPaddy Power I 19:26.1   1:37.2  381.4 
78Paul ColeMGARAGEATHLETE III 19:29.3   1:37.4  378.3 
79Asmund KarlsenMSub 7 V 19:29.8   1:37.5  377.8 
80Steffan Jones FMMFitness Matters III 19:30.3   1:37.5  377.3 
81Martin EvansMSub 7 VI 19:30.5   1:37.5  377.1 
82Andy CottenMRowElite I 19:30.6   1:37.6  377.0 
83.HCMFIRT I 19:30.9   1:37.6  376.7 
84Steve IsaacsonmSub 7 II 19:31.1   1:37.6  376.6 
85MartinB FFMForum Flyers I 19:31.6   1:37.6  376.1 
86Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome III 19:32.6   1:37.7  375.1 
87Dan ThornburnMIndependent I 19:34.2   1:37.9  373.6 
88FREELANCE BG PIETRO CATTANEMCUS Bergamo I 19:34.9   1:37.9  372.9 
89Glynn PowellMSub 7 VI 19:35.3   1:37.9  372.5 
90ESPRIT Alex FrazaoMESPRIT I 19:35.5   1:38.0  372.3 
91BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters III 19:36.3   1:38.0  371.6 
92ESPRIT Matt LukeMESPRIT II 19:37.9   1:38.2  370.1 
93Tom Rogers FMMFitness Matters IV 19:37.9   1:38.2  370.1 
94Siebe JongebloedMForum Flyers II 19:38.2   1:38.2  369.8 
95Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome III 19:38.8   1:38.2  369.2 
96HjsSkiMSki Erg II 19:39.9   1:38.3  368.2 
97Arwed EggermRowPro Rowers I 19:40.7   1:38.4  367.4 
98Matthew Godwin FMMFitness Matters IV 19:40.8   1:38.4  367.4 
99Pete BurdisMSub 7 VI 19:40.9   1:38.4  367.3 
100Ross SmithMGermania III 19:42.6   1:38.6  365.7 
101Blanksby skiMSki Erg II 19:43.1   1:38.6  365.2 
102ESPRIT Alastair PeakemESPRIT I 19:43.3   1:38.6  365.0 
103Andy ParkesMGee Crew I 19:43.7   1:38.6  364.7 
104Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 III 19:44.1   1:38.7  364.3 
105Jonathan WortheyMSub 7 VII 19:44.9   1:38.7  363.6 
106Morten HaugsengMFitness Matters IV 19:45.2   1:38.8  363.3 
107Marius TSMSub 7 VII 19:45.5   1:38.8  363.0 
108James HayterMFree Spirits I 19:47.5   1:39.0  361.2 
109Dave Pimm FMMFitness Matters V 19:47.7   1:39.0  361.0 
110Adam EshbornmSub 7 IV 19:48.0   1:39.0  360.7 
111Matt RawlinsonMSub 7 VII 19:48.4   1:39.0  360.3 
112ESPRIT Paul JohnsonmESPRIT II 19:49.6   1:39.1  359.3 
113ClaudiusmFree Spirits I 19:50.5   1:39.2  358.4 
114Allan HallbergMForum Flyers II 19:50.8   1:39.2  358.2 
115ESPRIT Jon HardwickMESPRIT II 19:50.8   1:39.2  358.2 
116Paul NuttallMFitness Matters V 19:51.1   1:39.3  357.9 
117Nicolas Di Giugno GAmGARAGEATHLETE I 19:51.2   1:39.3  357.8 
118ESPRIT Joe LustigMESPRIT II 19:51.3   1:39.3  357.7 
119Martin StoegerMForum Flyers II 19:51.4   1:39.3  357.6 
120Ade Peel (TO)MTeam Oarsome III 19:51.6   1:39.3  357.5 
121Matthew LeonardMFree Spirits I 19:51.8   1:39.3  357.3 
122Janos Suto S7MSub 7 VIII 19:52.7   1:39.4  356.5 
123Jonty EyresMIsenhurst Rowers II 19:53.0   1:39.4  356.2 
124John Steventon HWT FMMFitness Matters V 19:53.6   1:39.5  355.7 
125Justin Nickel FMmFitness Matters I 19:53.7   1:39.5  355.6 
126Marten de VriesMGermania III 19:53.8   1:39.5  355.5 
127MaxMacLaren1MFree Spirits II 19:53.9   1:39.5  355.4 
128James stapletonMIndependent I 19:54.1   1:39.5  355.2 
129Geoff BoucherMSub 7 VIII 19:55.1   1:39.6  354.3 
130Jake LuceMSub 7 VIII 19:56.2   1:39.7  353.3 
131tony walpoleMFitness Matters VI 19:56.8   1:39.7  352.8 
132Chris SindahlMPaddy Power I 19:58.3   1:39.9  351.5 
133Nigel COLLEYMFitness Matters VI 19:58.4   1:39.9  351.4 
134J Gill GAMGARAGEATHLETE IV 19:58.6   1:39.9  351.2 
135js.klskimSki Erg I 19:58.7   1:39.9  351.1 
136Matthew Parkinson S7MSub 7 IX 19:58.8   1:39.9  351.1 
137Tako LootsmaMFitness Matters VI 19:58.9   1:39.9  351.0 
138Roger RogneMFitness Matters VII 20:00.2   1:40.0  349.8 
139Piran SpeedM#TokyRow I 20:00.9   1:40.1  349.2 
140Kieran CahillmMAD II 20:01.6   1:40.1  348.6 
141Yannick HeratmGARAGEATHLETE II 20:01.8   1:40.1  348.4 
142Leif HagenmRed Line Rowers I 20:03.8   1:40.3  346.7 
143Charlie GaglianomGermania I 20:04.0   1:40.3  346.5 
144Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT I 20:04.6   1:40.4  346.0 
145Martin FFMForum Flyers III 20:04.7   1:40.4  345.9 
146Mark FowlerMPaddy Power II 20:06.4   1:40.5  344.5 
147Richard AbellMIsenhurst Rowers II 20:07.1   1:40.6  343.9 
148Chris LeonardmFitness Matters II 20:07.7   1:40.6  343.3 
149James GibsonMTeam Oarsome IV 20:08.0   1:40.7  343.1 
150Thomas CarterM#TokyRow I 20:08.4   1:40.7  342.8 
151Kevin DineenMGARAGEATHLETE IV 20:11.0   1:40.9  340.5 
152LindsayhMForum Flyers III 20:11.3   1:40.9  340.3 
153Harry WilkesMSub 7 IX 20:12.3   1:41.0  339.5 
154Kirsten KlineFGARAGEATHLETE I 20:13.5   1:41.1  338.4 
155Kevin BaldwinMSub 7 IX 20:13.5   1:41.1  338.4 
156Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers I 20:14.3   1:41.2  337.8 
157Dingeman WiertzmErgo Ergo Sum I 20:14.4   1:41.2  337.7 
158Craig douglassMSub 7 X 20:15.6   1:41.3  336.7 
159Gregory CookmTeam Oarsome I 20:15.6   1:41.3  336.7 
160Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome IV 20:15.8   1:41.3  336.5 
161Nick ThomasMErgo Ergo Sum I 20:19.6   1:41.6  333.4 
162Huw Beaty FMMFitness Matters VII 20:19.7   1:41.6  333.3 
163Marcus BattenmPlymouth RC I 20:20.1   1:41.7  333.0 
164Jordan Falcone_FMAD I 20:21.1   1:41.8  332.2 
165Ray Lowrie FMMFitness Matters VII 20:21.8   1:41.8  331.6 
166Felton HumbleMFree Spirits II 20:23.0   1:41.9  330.6 
167Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II 20:23.8   1:42.0  330.0 
168Stephen Perkins FMMFitness Matters VIII 20:25.1   1:42.1  328.9 
169James HowardmSub 7 V 20:25.3   1:42.1  328.8 
170Rod Chinn mMAD III 20:26.8   1:42.2  327.6 
171Gregory HochTOMTeam Oarsome IV 20:29.6   1:42.5  325.3 
172Steve SmithMFree Spirits II 20:30.7   1:42.6  324.5 
173Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers II 20:32.7   1:42.7  322.9 
174BonefixerMTeam Oarsome V 20:33.3   1:42.8  322.4 
175Shane DenverMSub 7 X 20:34.2   1:42.9  321.7 
176ESPRIT Paul HumphriesMESPRIT III 20:35.3   1:42.9  320.8 
177Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome V 20:35.6   1:43.0  320.6 
178Robert JonesMSub 7 X 20:37.0   1:43.1  319.5 
179Dave Barber INDMIndependent I 20:38.0   1:43.2  318.7 
180fkoeneMFree Spirits III 20:39.1   1:43.3  317.9 
181ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT III 20:39.3   1:43.3  317.7 
182M D MItchellMErg365 I 20:40.0   1:43.3  317.2 
183Justin Hughes SkiMSki Erg III 20:40.2   1:43.4  317.1 
184Arran BroadmTeam Oarsome II 20:40.7   1:43.4  316.7 
185PongiMFitness Matters VIII 20:41.3   1:43.4  316.2 
186Nigel FarmerMForum Flyers III 20:42.0   1:43.5  315.7 
187Colm KeohaneMGARAGEATHLETE IV 20:42.1   1:43.5  315.6 
188Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg II 20:42.7   1:43.6  315.1 
189JC CrillyMSub 7 XI 20:43.0   1:43.6  314.9 
190Roger Johansen FMMFitness Matters VIII 20:43.6   1:43.6  314.5 
191ESPRIT Bill SchmidtmESPRIT III 20:44.3   1:43.7  313.9 
192Tony McKenna.mFitness Matters III 20:44.5   1:43.7  313.8 
193Marc Charman FMmFitness Matters IV 20:45.8   1:43.8  312.8 
194Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 XI 20:45.8   1:43.8  312.8 
195Gary LewisMSub 7 XI 20:46.5   1:43.9  312.3 
196Tom Rogers ski-ergMSki Erg III 20:46.8   1:43.9  312.0 
197Graham HutchingsMRed Line Rowers II 20:46.9   1:43.9  312.0 
198Matt Kloiber SkiErgMSki Erg III 20:47.3   1:43.9  311.7 
199Nick HorneMRed Line Rowers II 20:47.4   1:44.0  311.6 
200Andy ColeMGee Crew I 20:48.3   1:44.0  310.9 
201danfennellMFree Spirits III 20:49.0   1:44.1  310.4 
202Mikel S PisonMNordic I 20:49.4   1:44.1  310.1 
203Kristi StoddardFSub 7 I 20:49.7   1:44.1  309.9 
204RougeMGee Crew I 20:50.3   1:44.2  309.4 
205Olav LofthaugMEmpty the Tanks I 20:50.7   1:44.2  309.1 
206FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROSmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 20:52.1   1:44.3  308.1 
207Matt.Mitchell.hwtMMAD IV 20:52.2   1:44.4  308.0 
208LiefcatMFree Spirits III 20:52.4   1:44.4  307.9 
209Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers II 20:52.8   1:44.4  307.6 
210Anthony BarbierMSub 7 XII 20:52.9   1:44.4  307.5 
211Mike ShillabeerMIsenhurst Rowers II 20:53.6   1:44.5  307.0 
212patrice CORNUTmFIRT I 20:54.2   1:44.5  306.6 
213Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 20:54.6   1:44.6  306.3 
214Per-Arne SyvertsenmGARAGEATHLETE III 20:54.7   1:44.6  306.2 
215Mark BowerMEmpty the Tanks I 20:56.0   1:44.7  305.2 
216Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers IV 20:57.1   1:44.8  304.4 
217Ian BeemFree Spirits II 20:57.8   1:44.8  303.9 
218Paul TimmonsmPaddy Power I 20:59.1   1:44.9  303.0 
219bruno carmonaMFIRT II 21:00.4   1:45.0  302.1 
220Roberto LeraMOlimpic Barcelona I 21:00.5   1:45.0  302.0 
221bensid71mGARAGEATHLETE IV 21:02.2   1:45.2  300.8 
222Andy StreetmSub 7 VI 21:02.9   1:45.2  300.3 
223bougli13009mFIRT II 21:03.4   1:45.3  299.9 
224Kevin HillmanMEmpty the Tanks I 21:03.8   1:45.3  299.6 
225Richard Harenberg S7MSub 7 XII 21:04.8   1:45.4  298.9 
226Sabina Wallace-KingFMAD II 21:05.2   1:45.4  298.6 
227Hal Appleyard01MSub 7 XII 21:05.9   1:45.5  298.1 
228ESPRIT Rochelle QuigleyFESPRIT I 21:07.0   1:45.6  297.4 
229Ludham GPMRed Line Rowers III 21:09.4   1:45.8  295.7 
230Terry TurnermFitness Matters V 21:10.3   1:45.9  295.0 
231Charlotte PiggFMAD III 21:11.5   1:46.0  294.2 
232Luisa NeerschulteFGermania I 21:12.7   1:46.1  293.4 
233Richard CheesemanMSub 7 XIII 21:15.5   1:46.3  291.5 
234Elisabeth SöderbergFNordic I 21:15.7   1:46.3  291.3 
235LowyMMAD V 21:16.3   1:46.4  290.9 
236Alex J TurnerMRed Line Rowers III 21:18.2   1:46.5  289.6 
237IACOB ChristianMFIRT II 21:19.4   1:46.6  288.8 
238Paul ButterworthMESPRIT III 21:20.4   1:46.7  288.1 
239ESPRIT Paul ButterworthMESPRIT IV 21:20.4   1:46.7  288.1 
240Will HaskellmForum Flyers I 21:21.0   1:46.8  287.7 
241Jeremy Done TOmTeam Oarsome III 21:21.2   1:46.8  287.6 
242Sylverado987MFIRT II 21:23.0   1:46.9  286.4 
243Mike ForderMDiamonds I 21:23.9   1:47.0  285.8 
244Harry_ScoMAIRC I 21:26.3   1:47.2  284.2 
245Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I 21:27.6   1:47.3  283.3 
246DimosmSub 7 VII 21:27.9   1:47.3  283.1 
247Ian BarnesMIndependent II 21:27.9   1:47.3  283.1 
248Ray LenmSub 7 VIII 21:28.1   1:47.3  283.0 
249Stuart CraggmSub 7 IX 21:28.4   1:47.4  282.8 
250Roger TiveyMIsenhurst Rowers III 21:29.0   1:47.4  282.4 
251Mark ShawmFitness Matters VI 21:29.2   1:47.4  282.3 
252W.GerssenMForum Flyers IV 21:31.9   1:47.7  280.5 
253Mike Channin (Tribesports)M Once We Were Tribesports I 21:32.0   1:47.7  280.4 
254patrick TERGEMINAMFIRT III 21:33.4   1:47.8  279.5 
255Kenneth MurdochMEmpty the Tanks II 21:34.0   1:47.8  279.1 
256Amie MacejkovicFGARAGEATHLETE II 21:34.5   1:47.9  278.8 
257Matt ElymIsenhurst Rowers I 21:34.6   1:47.9  278.7 
258andy warnerMSub 7 XIII 21:34.7   1:47.9  278.7 
259Alain manginmFIRT III 21:34.8   1:47.9  278.6 
260Sam white HWMSub 7 XIII 21:35.0   1:47.9  278.5 
261Chris FlintMDiamonds I 21:35.5   1:48.0  278.2 
262FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 21:36.4   1:48.0  277.6 
263Fredrik SemstrandMAIRC I 21:37.3   1:48.1  277.0 
264Richard Campos (RLR)MRed Line Rowers III 21:37.9   1:48.2  276.6 
265Jon GoodallMMAD V 21:39.0   1:48.3  275.9 
266Mick LeTourneauxmEmpty the Tanks I 21:39.9   1:48.3  275.3 
267Christopher SmithM Once We Were Tribesports I 21:40.1   1:48.3  275.2 
268Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 X 21:40.2   1:48.4  275.2 
269ESPRIT Ade CreggMESPRIT IV 21:41.4   1:48.5  274.4 
270Anton GazalmSub 7 XI 21:43.2   1:48.6  273.3 
271Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers IV 21:43.4   1:48.6  273.1 
272Mac McNelisMSub 7 XIV 21:43.7   1:48.6  272.9 
273Craig HudsonMIndependent II 21:44.2   1:48.7  272.6 
274Matt NewmanmTeam Oarsome IV 21:45.5   1:48.8  271.8 
275Jules KennedyMIndependent II 21:45.6   1:48.8  271.8 
276Janette LoweFTeam Oarsome I 21:46.0   1:48.8  271.5 
277Malin SundströmFFitness Matters I 21:47.0   1:48.9  270.9 
278Angus WoodhamsMIsenhurst Rowers III 21:49.0   1:49.1  269.6 
279James LoweMFitness Matters IX 21:50.1   1:49.2  269.0 
280Martin BusseymIsenhurst Rowers II 21:50.2   1:49.2  268.9 
281Joe LohmanMFree Spirits IV 21:50.7   1:49.2  268.6 
282KenzomErgo Ergo Sum II 21:50.8   1:49.2  268.5 
283James ClarkeMFitness Matters IX 21:51.9   1:49.3  267.9 
284Francesco_ITMAIRC I 21:52.0   1:49.3  267.8 
285Sion Evans FMMFitness Matters IX 21:52.8   1:49.4  267.3 
286StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I 21:52.9   1:49.4  267.2 
287David AllenMRed Line Rowers IV 21:52.9   1:49.4  267.2 
288Natalie ColeFTeam Oarsome II 21:54.6   1:49.6  266.2 
289Peter WeissMFree Spirits IV 21:54.8   1:49.6  266.1 
290GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers IV 21:56.2   1:49.7  265.2 
291Amy PowellFErgo Ergo Sum I 21:56.5   1:49.7  265.1 
292ESPRIT Charlotte RooneyFESPRIT II 21:58.2   1:49.9  264.0 
293ESPRIT - Audrey FerecFESPRIT III 21:59.3   1:49.9  263.4 
294Shelagh tubbyFRed Line Rowers II 22:00.7   1:50.1  262.5 
295Wullie BrownmMAD IV 22:02.0   1:50.2  261.8 
296Sandra ElorantaFNordic I 22:02.8   1:50.2  261.3 
297Johan_SVMAIRC II 22:05.3   1:50.4  259.8 
298ESPRIT Rachel HarrisFESPRIT IV 22:06.9   1:50.6  258.9 
299James Thornton SkiErgmSki Erg III 22:10.3   1:50.9  256.9 
300FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 22:10.6   1:50.9  256.7 
301Gary SmithmIsenhurst Rowers III 22:11.7   1:51.0  256.1 
302Yvonne ApitzFSub 7 II 22:12.9   1:51.1  255.4 
303Peter JonesMGee Crew II 22:13.2   1:51.1  255.2 
304Terry FFmForum Flyers II 22:13.4   1:51.1  255.1 
305FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGImCUS Bergamo I 22:13.6   1:51.1  255.0 
306M. SandholzerM#TokyRow I 22:13.6   1:51.1  255.0 
307Lucy OB FMfFitness Matters II 22:13.7   1:51.1  254.9 
308lee robinsonMErg365 I 22:13.8   1:51.1  254.9 
309Davidski BarberskiMSki Erg IV 22:14.1   1:51.2  254.7 
310jacketMForum Flyers V 22:14.4   1:51.2  254.5 
311AndersP_SweMAIRC II 22:15.7   1:51.3  253.8 
312David PlumbmFree Spirits III 22:16.8   1:51.4  253.2 
313Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT III 22:17.6   1:51.5  252.7 
314Andy Barwell FMMFitness Matters X 22:23.5   1:52.0  249.4 
315LauraH21 GhiòfThe Italian Team I 22:23.8   1:52.0  249.2 
316FREELANCE BG Alessandro CornomCUS Bergamo I 22:24.3   1:52.0  249.0 
317Sarita Kristina HansenfSub 7 III 22:25.6   1:52.1  248.2 
318Mick CroissantMSub 7 XIV 22:26.2   1:52.2  247.9 
319John PriceMDLC Gidea Park I 22:28.2   1:52.4  246.8 
320macrothskiMSki Erg IV 22:29.4   1:52.5  246.1 
321Eddie McSharryMSub 7 XIV 22:30.3   1:52.5  245.7 
322ancho libreMRed Line Rowers IV 22:31.9   1:52.7  244.8 
323FREELANCE BG LANZONI SfCUS Bergamo I 22:32.4   1:52.7  244.5 
324Angie Salvesen HemmertFSub 7 IV 22:33.3   1:52.8  244.0 
325Jonas MelanderMNordic I 22:36.6   1:53.1  242.2 
326ESPRIT Duccio TussadrimESPRIT IV 22:39.6   1:53.3  240.6 
327herve pruneaumFIRT III 22:40.6   1:53.4  240.1 
328Teresa BarfordfIsenhurst Rowers I 22:43.0   1:53.6  238.8 
329Thomas MillardMErg365 I 22:43.6   1:53.6  238.5 
330ESPRIT Adelle TudorFESPRIT IV 22:45.9   1:53.8  237.3 
331Ian HodgeMSub 7 XV 22:46.7   1:53.9  236.9 
332FREELANCE BG SIMONE LANZONIMCUS Bergamo I 22:46.8   1:53.9  236.9 
333RodgerMFree Spirits IV 22:47.0   1:53.9  236.8 
334James ThackeraymNordic I 22:47.5   1:54.0  236.5 
335Michael BMPaddy Power II 22:48.9   1:54.1  235.8 
336Karen_NZfAIRC I 22:49.2   1:54.1  235.6 
337Jon PalinmFree Spirits IV 22:49.6   1:54.1  235.4 
338MelGFForum Flyers I 22:50.8   1:54.2  234.8 
339Jon P TaylormFree Spirits V 22:52.1   1:54.3  234.1 
340E.Michelle DrakeFSub 7 V 22:52.5   1:54.4  233.9 
341Jules Hodgson S7FSub 7 VI 22:53.7   1:54.5  233.3 
342Jean-Marc HurniMAge Without Limits I 22:55.0   1:54.6  232.7 
343MBrownjohnmDiamonds I 22:55.2   1:54.6  232.5 
344laetitia delelisFFIRT I 22:55.6   1:54.6  232.3 
345Maria Teresa BizzarriFThe Italian Team I 22:56.2   1:54.7  232.0 
346Chris WhaleMForum Flyers V 22:57.7   1:54.8  231.3 
347Ange LCFFree Spirits I 22:58.4   1:54.9  230.9 
348Mirza KaramovicMNordic II 22:59.0   1:54.9  230.6 
349Simon_EngMAIRC II 22:59.5   1:55.0  230.4 
350Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power II 23:00.0   1:55.0  230.1 
351Simon LakeMSub 7 XV 23:00.1   1:55.0  230.1 
352steeve DANDREYMFIRT IV 23:00.7   1:55.1  229.8 
353Tamara PelletFSub 7 VII 23:03.6   1:55.3  228.3 
354Eric JonesMSub 7 XV 23:07.2   1:55.6  226.6 
355Belinda TraceyFErgo Ergo Sum II 23:08.8   1:55.7  225.8 
356Sue ElleryFIsenhurst Rowers II 23:10.8   1:55.9  224.8 
357Kim SindahlFPaddy Power I 23:14.5   1:56.2  223.0 
358Kelly SapsfordfMAD IV 23:16.2   1:56.4  222.2 
359Tony LorrimermGee Crew I 23:17.6   1:56.5  221.5 
360Kate MetalliF#TokyRow I 23:18.0   1:56.5  221.4 
361FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELEmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 23:25.7   1:57.1  217.7 
362Steve PackerMSub 7 XVI 23:26.1   1:57.2  217.6 
363David SpeedMTeam Oarsome V 23:28.7   1:57.4  216.3 
364Justina JankauskaiteFErgo Ergo Sum II 23:29.1   1:57.4  216.2 
365Kristina ThompsonFPaddy Power II 23:31.8   1:57.6  214.9 
366Samantha DoubtfireFSub 7 VIII 23:31.9   1:57.7  214.9 
367Amon SUB7 IRCfSub 7 IX 23:35.4   1:58.0  213.3 
368ESPRIT Alexandra KozerafESPRIT V 23:35.6   1:58.0  213.2 
369Paul Victory PPMPaddy Power II 23:37.5   1:58.1  212.3 
370Andy FlewittMGee Crew II 23:39.7   1:58.3  211.4 
371Eddie McSharry SkiErgMSki Erg IV 23:39.7   1:58.3  211.4 
372Guy BeallemFIRT IV 23:42.4   1:58.5  210.2 
373Angie BraeggerFSub 7 X 23:45.4   1:58.8  208.8 
374FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 23:45.9   1:58.8  208.6 
375Petra HudsonFIsenhurst Rowers III 23:46.0   1:58.8  208.6 
376Carol WoodwardfSub 7 XI 23:46.0   1:58.8  208.6 
377Stephen GowerMRowPro Rowers I 23:46.2   1:58.9  208.5 
378Bluebell31FSub 7 XII 23:46.4   1:58.9  208.4 
379Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers III 23:47.6   1:59.0  207.9 
380Patricia Viguurs FMFFitness Matters III 23:48.2   1:59.0  207.6 
381Mick BennettsmGee Crew II 23:48.3   1:59.0  207.6 
382Marta SFFree Spirits II 23:48.8   1:59.1  207.3 
383Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers I 23:56.4   1:59.7  204.1 
384Jane Evadney1fFitness Matters IV 23:57.2   1:59.8  203.7 
385Ski Rachel HarrisFSki Erg I 23:57.9   1:59.8  203.4 
386Peter TullettmFree Spirits V 23:58.8   1:59.9  203.1 
387Tassana LandyfSub 7 XII 23:59.7   2:00.0  202.7 
388Fran LoweFFitness Matters V 24:00.7   2:00.1  202.3 
389Clare RainbowfSub 7 XIII 24:05.4   2:00.5  200.3 
390Claude-de-NmFitness Matters VII 24:05.5   2:00.5  200.2 
391Natalie TrebilcockFGee Crew I 24:07.1   2:00.6  199.6 
392Andy TrippM Once We Were Tribesports II 24:08.9   2:00.7  198.8 
393Peta RobinsonFDiamonds I 24:13.3   2:01.1  197.0 
394Barbara HFFree Spirits III 24:13.4   2:01.1  197.0 
395Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks II 24:15.9   2:01.3  196.0 
396davidmarksMPaddy Power III 24:19.8   2:01.6  194.4 
397Rachael Griffin FMFFitness Matters VI 24:22.6   2:01.9  193.3 
398Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers V 24:23.7   2:02.0  192.9 
399ESPRIT Cristiane HorstFESPRIT V 24:25.8   2:02.1  192.0 
400andrewcrystalMForum Flyers VI 24:30.3   2:02.5  190.3 
401Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome III 24:30.7   2:02.6  190.1 
402Michelle LangstaffFSub 7 XIII 24:31.5   2:02.6  189.8 
403Alison Green TRF#TokyRow II 24:44.7   2:03.7  184.8 
404Emma BusseyFIsenhurst Rowers IV 24:47.8   2:04.0  183.6 
405Samantha Doubtfire SkiFSki Erg II 24:48.9   2:04.1  183.2 
406macrothMForum Flyers VI 24:51.5   2:04.3  182.3 
407FunkyrowerMGee Crew II 24:51.6   2:04.3  182.2 
408S FisherFLiveRowing I 24:52.0   2:04.3  182.1 
409Cat TrenthamfSub 7 XIV 24:52.3   2:04.4  182.0 
410Roger CruttendenMGee Crew III 24:55.8   2:04.6  180.7 
411WazzaMSub 7 XVI 24:57.7   2:04.8  180.0 
412Sue BaldockfIsenhurst Rowers IV 25:11.4   2:06.0  175.2 
413Dan FarmermForum Flyers III 25:13.4   2:06.1  174.5 
414nad coudroyFFIRT II 25:19.6   2:06.6  172.4 
415Jack GilmoremForum Flyers IV 25:25.2   2:07.1  170.5 
416Morris ButchartmFitness Matters VIII 25:26.1   2:07.2  170.2 
417Lisa Hancock SimmonsFSub 7 XIV 25:27.6   2:07.3  169.7 
418clareburrellfFree Spirits IV 25:33.7   2:07.8  167.6 
419Philip PricemFree Spirits V 25:34.2   2:07.9  167.5 
420Mike KM BeardmFitness Matters IX 25:36.9   2:08.1  166.6 
421Ian NimmomGee Crew III 25:36.9   2:08.1  166.6 
422Candida Bf Once We Were Tribesports I 25:46.2   2:08.9  163.6 
423Susan Young LWTfSub 7 XV 25:50.1   2:09.2  162.4 
424Lesley Amos FMFFitness Matters VII 25:50.5   2:09.2  162.3 
425ObeseManRowingM#TokyRow II 25:50.7   2:09.2  162.2 
426Lori LindahlFFitness Matters VIII 25:53.3   2:09.4  161.4 
427adventureislandMForum Flyers VI 25:53.4   2:09.5  161.3 
428FREELANCE MN CASALI NICOLETTAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 25:55.7   2:09.6  160.6 
429Roos_NLFAIRC I 25:58.7   2:09.9  159.7 
430FREELANCE BG BROGNI CHIARAFCUS Bergamo II 25:59.1   2:09.9  159.6 
431FREELANCE MN AD CHIABERGE GIORGIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 26:02.3   2:10.2  158.6 
432Michelle Evans SKIFSki Erg III 26:03.7   2:10.3  158.2 
433Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers IV 26:09.1   2:10.8  156.6 
434Giorgia GrossofNordic II 26:10.0   2:10.8  156.3 
435Kim Hansen SkiErgMFitness Matters X 26:11.3   2:10.9  155.9 
436Richard UnderwoodMFree Spirits V 26:13.4   2:11.1  155.3 
437ScullingGirl TRf#TokyRow I 26:13.9   2:11.2  155.1 
438Gel ForderfDiamonds I 26:21.8   2:11.8  152.8 
439Carol AtwoodFForum Flyers II 26:27.9   2:12.3  151.1 
440emilie DELANNOYfFIRT III 26:41.1   2:13.4  147.4 
441FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 26:48.0   2:14.0  145.5 
442FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 26:52.0   2:14.3  144.4 
443AniNormsf#TokyRow II 26:56.1   2:14.7  143.3 
444little weed TOfTeam Oarsome IV 26:56.3   2:14.7  143.2 
445Janet LawtonFFree Spirits V 26:58.9   2:14.9  142.5 
446Dougie (RLR)MRed Line Rowers V 26:59.2   2:14.9  142.5 
447Lesley DuffyFFree Spirits VI 26:59.3   2:14.9  142.4 
448TazfRed Line Rowers III 27:00.3   2:15.0  142.2 
449Gay KeaveneyfIsenhurst Rowers IV 27:05.5   2:15.5  140.8 
450Tania CranfieldFIsenhurst Rowers IV 27:07.9   2:15.7  140.2 
451Simone OliverFFitness Matters IX 27:13.1   2:16.1  138.9 
452Gene KelleymAge Without Limits I 27:18.4   2:16.5  137.5 
453Persephone Thompson TRF#TokyRow II 27:28.7   2:17.4  135.0 
454Cathy ShepherdFIsenhurst Rowers V 27:45.4   2:18.8  130.9 
455Diane Hunt RLRFRed Line Rowers III 28:12.3   2:21.0  124.8 
456Rachel RileyFIsenhurst Rowers V 28:26.6   2:22.2  121.7 
457Tokyo RoseF#TokyRow II 28:27.9   2:22.3  121.4 
458diana kornbrotFSub 7 XV 28:29.8   2:22.5  121.0 
459Roger BurrellmFree Spirits VI 28:55.0   2:24.6  115.8 
460Heather PowellfSub 7 XVI 29:05.7   2:25.5  113.7 
461FREELANCE MN AD RELLECATI EMANUELAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 29:30.1   2:27.5  109.0 
462JimJamYamFErg365 I 29:37.6   2:28.1  107.7 
463Shelagh AllenFSub 7 XVI 30:08.0   2:30.7  102.3 
464Chris ClarkefIsenhurst Rowers V 30:42.7   2:33.6  96.7 
465Morris Butchart Ski-ErgmSki Erg IV 30:45.9   2:33.8  96.2 
466mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 32:56.0   2:44.7  78.4 
1
71 pts
MAD I 18:23.0
Olli Zeidler (H)
Graham Benton (H)
Tony Larkman (H)
Tim Male (L)
Jordan Falcone_ (F)
2
70 pts
GARAGEATHLETE I 18:36.4
Jason Marshall (H)
Justin Farina (H)
Simon Maudsley (H)
Nicolas Di Giugno GA (L)
Kirsten Kline (F)
3
69 pts
Sub 7 I 18:49.0
Pavel Shurmei (H)
Andrey Priveda (H)
Isaiah Harrison (H)
Jens Kristian Dam (L)
Kristi Stoddard (F)
4
68 pts
Germania I 18:51.2
IanS. (H)
Matthias Hörnschemeyer (H)
Ivan Saric (H)
Charlie Gagliano (L)
Luisa Neerschulte (F)
5
67 pts
Team Oarsome I 19:06.2
James Saxton (H)
Benjamin Reuter (H)
Danny Graham (H)
Gregory Cook (L)
Janette Lowe (F)
6
66 pts
MAD II 19:08.6
Simon Jones (H)
Simon Handley (H)
j.d (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
Sabina Wallace-King (F)
7
65 pts
ESPRIT I 19:14.4
ESPRIT - Oli Gray (H)
ESPRIT Jarek Olszowka (H)
ESPRIT Alex Frazao (H)
ESPRIT Alastair Peake (L)
ESPRIT Rochelle Quigley (F)
8
64 pts
GARAGEATHLETE II 19:24.2
Nick Cox (H)
Andy Burke (H)
Mike L GA (H)
Yannick Herat (L)
Amie Macejkovic (F)
9
63 pts
Fitness Matters I 19:26.8
Tobias Stohr FM (H)
Steven Gaunt FM (H)
Adam Harriman FM (H)
Justin Nickel FM (L)
Malin Sundström (F)
10
62 pts
MAD III 19:31.6
Ertan (H)
Big Phil (H)
Russell Carter (H)
Rod Chinn (L)
Charlotte Pigg (F)
11
61 pts
Sub 7 II 19:34.4
Ian Wilde (H)
Henning Schnell (H)
Matt Dickie (H)
Steve Isaacson (L)
Yvonne Apitz (F)
12
60 pts
Sub 7 III 19:47.1
Casey Clarke (H)
Matty West (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Sarita Kristina Hansen (F)
13
59 pts
Red Line Rowers I 19:50.9
David Sands (H)
Paul Sands (H)
Keith Darby (L)
Leif Hagen (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
14
58 pts
Team Oarsome II 19:51.7
PR_SAV (H)
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Stu Wenman (H)
Arran Broad (L)
Natalie Cole (F)
15
57 pts
Sub 7 IV 19:54.9
Matt Gill (H)
Alex Doidge (H)
Mark Fountaine (H)
Adam Eshborn (L)
Angie Salvesen Hemmert (F)
16
56 pts
Ergo Ergo Sum I 20:00.2
Will Budd (H)
Stefan Hubner (H)
Nick Thomas (H)
Dingeman Wiertz (L)
Amy Powell (F)
17
55 pts
Fitness Matters II 20:01.3
Luke Moore (H)
Martin Mario Jelani (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
Chris Leonard (L)
Lucy OB FM (F)
18
54 pts
Ski Erg I 20:01.9
James Hall SkiErg (H)
Marius TS ski (H)
Dan Norman Ski (H)
js.klski (L)
Ski Rachel Harris (F)
19
53 pts
ESPRIT II 20:13.5
ESPRIT Matt Luke (H)
ESPRIT Jon Hardwick (H)
ESPRIT Joe Lustig (H)
ESPRIT Paul Johnson (L)
ESPRIT Charlotte Rooney (F)
20
52 pts
Free Spirits I 20:13.9
James Hayter (H)
Matthew Leonard (H)
Guy Blackburn (L)
Claudius (L)
Ange LC (F)
21
51 pts
Forum Flyers I 20:15.4
Dirk Möller (H)
hjs (H)
MartinB FF (H)
Will Haskell (L)
MelG (F)
22
50 pts
Sub 7 V 20:18.2
Richard Pruce (H)
Mat Ward S7 (H)
Asmund Karlsen (H)
James Howard (L)
E.Michelle Drake (F)
23
49 pts
Paddy Power I 20:18.7
Andy Benko (H)
Tony Summer (H)
Chris Sindahl (H)
Paul Timmons (L)
Kim Sindahl (F)
24
48 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 20:20.2
Theo Hall (H)
Mark Griffin (H)
Alex Purcell (H)
Matt Ely (L)
Teresa Barford (F)
25
47 pts
FIRT I 20:32.5
.HC (H)
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
js.kls (L)
patrice CORNUT (L)
laetitia delelis (F)
26
46 pts
Sub 7 VI 20:32.6
Martin Evans (H)
Glynn Powell (H)
Pete Burdis (H)
Andy Street (L)
Jules Hodgson S7 (F)
27
45 pts
Fitness Matters III 20:36.5
Sam Blythe (H)
Steffan Jones FM (H)
BlanksbyFM (H)
Tony McKenna. (L)
Patricia Viguurs FM (F)
28
44 pts
Fitness Matters IV 20:45.3
Tom Rogers FM (H)
Matthew Godwin FM (H)
Morten Haugseng (H)
Marc Charman FM (L)
Jane Evadney1 (F)
29
43 pts
Sub 7 VII 20:46.0
Jonathan Worthey (H)
Marius TS (H)
Matt Rawlinson (H)
Dimos (L)
Tamara Pellet (F)
30
42 pts
MAD IV 20:56.6
Pete Marston (H)
Tim Jones (H)
Matt.Mitchell.hwt (H)
Wullie Brown (L)
Kelly Sapsford (F)
31
41 pts
Fitness Matters V 20:56.6
Dave Pimm FM (H)
Paul Nuttall (H)
John Steventon HWT FM (H)
Terry Turner (L)
Fran Lowe (F)
32
40 pts
Sub 7 VIII 20:56.8
Janos Suto S7 (H)
Geoff Boucher (H)
Jake Luce (H)
Ray Len (L)
Samantha Doubtfire (F)
33
39 pts
Team Oarsome III 20:58.9
Peter Clowes (H)
Jon Bone (H)
Ade Peel (TO) (H)
Jeremy Done TO (L)
Arlene Wade (TO) (F)
34
38 pts
Red Line Rowers II 21:00.1
Graham Hutchings (H)
Nick Horne (H)
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
Shelagh tubby (F)
35
37 pts
Ski Erg II 21:03.6
HjsSki (H)
Blanksby ski (H)
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Samantha Doubtfire Ski (F)
36
36 pts
ESPRIT III 21:03.7
ESPRIT Paul Humphries (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
Paul Butterworth (H)
ESPRIT Bill Schmidt (L)
ESPRIT - Audrey Ferec (F)
37
35 pts
Sub 7 IX 21:05.6
Matthew Parkinson S7 (H)
Harry Wilkes (H)
Kevin Baldwin (H)
Stuart Cragg (L)
Amon SUB7 IRC (F)
38
34 pts
Free Spirits II 21:06.8
MaxMacLaren1 (H)
Felton Humble (H)
Steve Smith (H)
Ian Bee (L)
Marta S (F)
39
33 pts
Fitness Matters VI 21:09.1
tony walpole (H)
Nigel COLLEY (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
Mark Shaw (L)
Rachael Griffin FM (F)
40
32 pts
Isenhurst Rowers II 21:10.9
Jonty Eyres (H)
Richard Abell (H)
Mike Shillabeer (H)
Martin Bussey (L)
Sue Ellery (F)
41
31 pts
Sub 7 X 21:22.4
Craig douglass (H)
Shane Denver (H)
Robert Jones (H)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Angie Braegger (F)
42
30 pts
Sub 7 XI 21:32.9
JC Crilly (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Gary Lewis (H)
Anton Gazal (L)
Carol Woodward (F)
43
29 pts
Forum Flyers II 21:36.3
Siebe Jongebloed (H)
Allan Hallberg (H)
Martin Stoeger (H)
Terry FF (L)
Carol Atwood (F)
44
28 pts
Gee Crew I 21:45.4
Andy Parkes (H)
Andy Cole (H)
Rouge (H)
Tony Lorrimer (L)
Natalie Trebilcock (F)
45
27 pts
Free Spirits III 21:46.1
fkoene (H)
danfennell (H)
Liefcat (H)
David Plumb (L)
Barbara H (F)
46
26 pts
CUS Bergamo I 21:54.4
FREELANCE BG PIETRO CATTANE (H)
FREELANCE BG SIMONE LANZONI (H)
FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGI (L)
FREELANCE BG Alessandro Corno (L)
FREELANCE BG LANZONI S (F)
47
25 pts
Nordic I 21:54.4
Mikel S Pison (H)
Jonas Melander (H)
James Thackeray (L)
Elisabeth Söderberg (F)
Sandra Eloranta (F)
48
24 pts
Team Oarsome IV 21:55.0
James Gibson (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Gregory HochTO (H)
Matt Newman (L)
little weed TO (F)
49
23 pts
FIRT II 22:01.1
bruno carmona (H)
IACOB Christian (H)
Sylverado987 (H)
bougli13009 (L)
nad coudroy (F)
50
22 pts
Ski Erg III 22:05.6
Justin Hughes Ski (H)
Tom Rogers ski-erg (H)
Matt Kloiber SkiErg (H)
James Thornton SkiErg (L)
Michelle Evans SKI (F)
51
21 pts
ESPRIT IV 22:06.8
ESPRIT Paul Butterworth (H)
ESPRIT Ade Cregg (H)
ESPRIT Duccio Tussadri (L)
ESPRIT Rachel Harris (F)
ESPRIT Adelle Tudor (F)
52
20 pts
Fitness Matters VII 22:07.5
Roger Rogne (H)
Huw Beaty FM (H)
Ray Lowrie FM (H)
Claude-de-N (L)
Lesley Amos FM (F)
53
19 pts
Sub 7 XII 22:09.9
Anthony Barbier (H)
Richard Harenberg S7 (H)
Hal Appleyard01 (H)
Tassana Landy (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
54
18 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 22:22.1
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROS (L)
FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIO (L)
FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELE (L)
FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIA (F)
55
17 pts
#TokyRow I 22:22.9
Piran Speed (H)
Thomas Carter (H)
M. Sandholzer (H)
ScullingGirl TR (L)
Kate Metalli (F)
56
16 pts
Sub 7 XIII 22:36.4
Richard Cheeseman (H)
andy warner (H)
Sam white HW (H)
Clare Rainbow (L)
Michelle Langstaff (F)
57
15 pts
Isenhurst Rowers III 22:36.6
Roger Tivey (H)
Angus Woodhams (H)
Gary Smith (L)
Petra Hudson (F)
Zoe Osborne (F)
58
14 pts
Paddy Power II 22:36.9
Mark Fowler (H)
Michael B (H)
Paul Victory PP (H)
Joe A Keating (L)
Kristina Thompson (F)
59
13 pts
Fitness Matters VIII 22:37.8
Stephen Perkins FM (H)
Pongi (H)
Roger Johansen FM (H)
Morris Butchart (L)
Lori Lindahl (F)
60
12 pts
AIRC I 22:44.7
Harry_Sco (H)
Fredrik Semstrand (H)
Francesco_IT (H)
Karen_NZ (L)
Roos_NL (F)
61
11 pts
FIRT III 22:57.5
patrick TERGEMINA (H)
Alain mangin (L)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
herve pruneau (L)
emilie DELANNOY (F)
62
10 pts
Free Spirits IV 22:59.1
Joe Lohman (H)
Peter Weiss (H)
Rodger (H)
Jon Palin (L)
clareburrell (F)
63
9 pts
Diamonds I 23:17.9
Mike Forder (H)
Chris Flint (H)
MBrownjohn (L)
Gel Forder (L)
Peta Robinson (F)
64
8 pts
Sub 7 XIV 23:24.0
Mac McNelis (H)
Mick Croissant (H)
Eddie McSharry (H)
Cat Trentham (L)
Lisa Hancock Simmons (F)
65
7 pts
Fitness Matters IX 23:40.9
James Lowe (H)
James Clarke (H)
Sion Evans FM (H)
Mike KM Beard (L)
Simone Oliver (F)
66
6 pts
Red Line Rowers III 23:51.6
Ludham GP (H)
Alex J Turner (H)
Richard Campos (RLR) (H)
Taz (L)
Diane Hunt RLR (F)
67
5 pts
Sub 7 XV 24:38.7
Ian Hodge (H)
Simon Lake (H)
Eric Jones (H)
Susan Young LWT (L)
diana kornbrot (F)
68
4 pts
Free Spirits V 25:07.4
Richard Underwood (H)
Jon P Taylor (L)
Peter Tullett (L)
Philip Price (L)
Janet Lawton (F)
69
3 pts
Isenhurst Rowers IV 26:04.3
Sue Baldock (L)
Fleur Blanford (L)
Gay Keaveney (L)
Emma Bussey (F)
Tania Cranfield (F)
70
2 pts
#TokyRow II 26:41.6
ObeseManRowing (H)
AniNorms (L)
Alison Green TR (F)
Persephone Thompson TR (F)
Tokyo Rose (F)
71
1 pt
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 27:01.6
FREELANCE MN AD CHIABERGE GIORGIO (H)
FREELANCE MN CASALI NICOLETTA (L)
FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANA (L)
FREELANCE MN AD RELLECATI EMANUELA (L)
FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRA (F)
72Germania II18:42.4
Clemens B (H)
Lucas Schäfer (H)
Ulrich Schröder (H)
 
73Plymouth RC I19:29.5
Paul Brew (H)
Dave Reeby (H)
Marcus Batten (L)
 
74RowElite I19:30.6
Andy Cotten (H)
 
75Germania III19:31.7
Aaron Donelley (H)
Ross Smith (H)
Marten de Vries (H)
 
76GARAGEATHLETE III19:36.9
Mark Rozewicz GA (H)
Joseph Godfrey GA (H)
Paul Cole (H)
Per-Arne Syvertsen (L)
77Independent I19:49.8
Dan Thornburn (H)
James stapleton (H)
Dave Barber IND (H)
Gary F Curtis Light (L)
78GARAGEATHLETE IV20:28.4
J Gill GA (H)
Kevin Dineen (H)
Colm Keohane (H)
bensid71 (L)
79C2TweetCrew I20:54.6
Kay Bieri (H)
 
80DLC Gidea Park I20:55.1
Jon Melson (H)
John Price (H)
 
81Olimpic Barcelona I21:00.5
Roberto Lera (H)
 
82Empty the Tanks I21:07.6
Olav Lofthaug (H)
Mark Bower (H)
Kevin Hillman (H)
Mick LeTourneaux (L)
83MAD V21:27.6
Lowy (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
 
84Team Oarsome V21:32.5
Bonefixer (H)
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
David Speed (H)
 
85Forum Flyers III21:32.8
Martin FF (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Nigel Farmer (H)
Dan Farmer (L)
86Independent II21:39.2
Ian Barnes (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
Jules Kennedy (H)
 
87Red Line Rowers IV22:07.0
David Allen (H)
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
ancho libre (H)
 
88Forum Flyers IV22:24.4
Frank Noorlander (H)
W.Gerssen (H)
Steve Ockerby (H)
Jack Gilmore (L)
89AIRC II22:26.8
Johan_SV (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
Simon_Eng (H)
 
90RowPro Rowers I22:27.7
Stephen Gower (H)
Ruud Jackel (H)
Arwed Egger (L)
 
91The Italian Team I22:40.0
LauraH21 Ghiò (L)
Maria Teresa Bizzarri (F)
 
92 Once We Were Tribesports I22:42.8
Mike Channin (Tribesports) (H)
Christopher Smith (H)
StJohn Ford (H)
Candida B (L)
93Ergo Ergo Sum II22:49.5
Kenzo (L)
Belinda Tracey (F)
Justina Jankauskaite (F)
 
94Empty the Tanks II22:54.9
Kenneth Murdoch (H)
Rob Drury (L)
 
95Forum Flyers V23:11.9
jacket (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
 
96FIRT IV23:21.5
steeve DANDREY (H)
Guy Bealle (L)
 
97Gee Crew II23:38.2
Peter Jones (H)
Andy Flewitt (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Mick Bennetts (L)
98Erg365 I23:48.7
M D MItchell (H)
lee robinson (H)
Thomas Millard (H)
JimJamYam (F)
99ESPRIT V24:00.7
ESPRIT Alexandra Kozera (L)
ESPRIT Cristiane Horst (F)
 
100 Once We Were Tribesports II24:08.9
Andy Tripp (H)
 
101Fitness Matters X24:17.4
Andy Barwell FM (H)
Kim Hansen SkiErg (H)
 
102Paddy Power III24:19.8
davidmarks (H)
 
103Nordic II24:34.5
Mirza Karamovic (H)
Giorgia Grosso (L)
 
104Ski Erg IV24:47.2
Davidski Barberski (H)
macrothski (H)
Eddie McSharry SkiErg (H)
Morris Butchart Ski-Erg (L)
105LiveRowing I24:52.0
S Fisher (F)
 
106Forum Flyers VI25:05.0
andrewcrystal (H)
macroth (H)
adventureisland (H)
 
107Gee Crew III25:16.3
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Ian Nimmo (L)
 
108CUS Bergamo II25:59.1
FREELANCE BG BROGNI CHIARA (F)
 
109Sub 7 XVI26:54.3
Steve Packer (H)
Wazza (H)
Heather Powell (L)
Shelagh Allen (F)
110Red Line Rowers V26:59.2
Dougie (RLR) (H)
 
111Age Without Limits I27:43.1
Jean-Marc Hurni (H)
Gene Kelley (L)
mjpermuth (F)
 
112Free Spirits VI27:57.1
Roger Burrell (L)
Lesley Duffy (F)
 
113Isenhurst Rowers V28:58.2
Chris Clarke (L)
Cathy Shepherd (F)
Rachel Riley (F)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional