Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Nov 2017 - The Red Line Rev Up
This challenge was chosen by Red Line Rowers


Row four reps of 750m with 3' rest

First rep from a stopped flywheel, subsequent ones from a rolling start

There are no rate restrictions.
Record your total time for 3000 metres of rowing - not including any rest time.


The December challenge will be chosen by FIRT



See the Concept2 Indoor Rowing forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2017-11-20Rick BaykoMLWTForum Flyers 13:36.8
2017-11-20Derek Peterson SkiergMHWTSki Erg 9:30.1
2017-11-20Henry Turner SkiMHWTSki Erg 10:07.9
2017-11-20BlanksbyFMMHWTFitness Matters 9:47.8
2017-11-20Blanksby skiMHWTSki Erg 11:03.8
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: hours min sec
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Justin Farina FMMFitness Matters I  8:55.8   1:29.3  491.5 
2Ivan SaricMBW Rowing I  8:58.1   1:29.7  485.2 
3Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I  8:59.7   1:30.0  480.9 
4Sam RossmanMBW Rowing I  9:01.5   1:30.3  476.1 
5Lee Bawn FMMFitness Matters I  9:03.2   1:30.5  471.7 
6R2C2 JRIMFIRT I  9:07.5   1:31.3  460.6 
7James SaxtonMTeam Oarsome I  9:09.7   1:31.6  455.1 
8Marius TSMSub 7 I  9:11.0   1:31.8  451.9 
9ESPRIT Chris ChapmanMESPRIT I  9:11.2   1:31.9  451.4 
10Justin Farina skiMSki Erg I  9:11.3   1:31.9  451.2 
11AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power I  9:12.6   1:32.1  448.0 
12Mike Barnes TOMTeam Oarsome I  9:13.1   1:32.2  446.8 
13Derek PetersonMBW Rowing I  9:15.8   1:32.6  440.3 
14**Adam G TOMTeam Oarsome I  9:17.4   1:32.9  436.5 
15PR_SAVMTeam Oarsome II  9:18.9   1:33.1  433.0 
16Adam HarrimanMFitness Matters I  9:19.6   1:33.3  431.4 
17Oli GrayMSub 7 I  9:20.2   1:33.4  430.0 
18j.dMMAD I  9:26.5   1:34.4  415.8 
19Derek Peterson SkiergMSki Erg I  9:30.1   1:35.0  408.0 
20ESPRIT Dean HarrisMESPRIT I  9:31.8   1:35.3  404.4 
21Danny Ryan FMmFitness Matters I  9:32.5   1:35.4  402.9 
22Samuel arnoldMRoyal Navy I  9:33.8   1:35.6  400.2 
23Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I  9:33.9   1:35.6  400.0 
24Steven BuggMSub 7 I  9:34.5   1:35.8  398.7 
25Edward CarpentermTeam Oarsome I  9:39.0   1:36.5  389.5 
26Richard CheesemanMSub 7 II  9:39.3   1:36.6  388.9 
27Stewart WyllieMRowPro Rowers I  9:39.4   1:36.6  388.7 
28Damien MartinMRowPro Rowers I  9:39.7   1:36.6  388.1 
29Alastair Peake PPmPaddy Power I  9:40.1   1:36.7  387.3 
30Simon Amery FMmFitness Matters II  9:40.1   1:36.7  387.3 
31James stapletonMIndependent I  9:41.5   1:36.9  384.5 
32Andy SangsterMMAD I  9:42.4   1:37.1  382.7 
33Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome II  9:42.4   1:37.1  382.7 
34Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I  9:43.5   1:37.3  380.5 
35Mat Ward S7MSub 7 II  9:43.5   1:37.3  380.5 
36ESPRIT Adam SergentMESPRIT I  9:44.2   1:37.4  379.2 
37ESPRIT Al NisbetMESPRIT II  9:44.7   1:37.5  378.2 
38Jonas KilthaumBW Rowing I  9:47.5   1:37.9  372.8 
39EricLMFIRT I  9:47.8   1:38.0  372.2 
40BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters II  9:47.8   1:38.0  372.2 
41Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome II  9:48.2   1:38.0  371.5 
42Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits I  9:48.6   1:38.1  370.7 
43Gravelines Olivier DelplaceMFIRT I  9:48.9   1:38.1  370.2 
44Andrew pristonMFitness Matters II  9:49.4   1:38.2  369.2 
45MartinB FFMForum Flyers I  9:49.4   1:38.2  369.2 
46ESPRIT Matt FosterMESPRIT II  9:49.5   1:38.3  369.0 
47Jeff ArquettemTeam Oarsome II  9:52.0   1:38.7  364.4 
48Martin StillMSub 7 II  9:52.0   1:38.7  364.4 
49Rory McKirdyMBW Rowing II  9:52.2   1:38.7  364.0 
50Ross SmithMBW Rowing II  9:54.1   1:39.0  360.5 
51Ajaccio IRC - JeanLeon2aMFIRT II  9:54.6   1:39.1  359.6 
52Apples CoxmRoyal Navy I  9:55.9   1:39.3  357.3 
53Norty NortonMSub 7 III  9:56.0   1:39.3  357.1 
54Arwed EggermRowPro Rowers I  9:56.1   1:39.4  356.9 
55Dan Norman SkiMSki Erg I  9:56.6   1:39.4  356.0 
56Kalin Georgiev VulkovskiMSub 7 III  9:57.0   1:39.5  355.3 
57Pete MarstonMMAD I  9:57.5   1:39.6  354.4 
58Pawel MatenkoMFitness Matters II  9:58.2   1:39.7  353.2 
59EthiennemFIRT I  9:58.4   1:39.7  352.8 
60Richard AbellMIsenhurst Rowers I  9:58.9   1:39.8  351.9 
61Charlie BadgermSub 7 I  9:59.2   1:39.9  351.4 
62Steve RoeddemTeam Oarsome III  9:59.3   1:39.9  351.2 
63Bobby Bell FMMFitness Matters III  9:59.5   1:39.9  350.9 
64ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT II 10:00.3   1:40.1  349.5 
65Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers I 10:04.0   1:40.7  343.1 
66James ClarkeMFitness Matters III 10:04.3   1:40.7  342.6 
67Casey ClarkeMSub 7 III 10:05.2   1:40.9  341.1 
68James HowardmSub 7 II 10:05.3   1:40.9  340.9 
69Liam McKinneyMRed Line Rowers I 10:05.4   1:40.9  340.7 
70Keane RyanmFitness Matters III 10:06.4   1:41.1  339.0 
71Remy CoubelMFIRT II 10:06.5   1:41.1  338.9 
72Michael AndersonMRed Line Rowers I 10:06.6   1:41.1  338.7 
73Gregory CookmTeam Oarsome III 10:07.2   1:41.2  337.7 
74Tim Haynes FMMFitness Matters III 10:07.7   1:41.3  336.9 
75Henry Turner SkiMSki Erg II 10:07.9   1:41.3  336.5 
76Phillip WelchMSub 7 IV 10:08.1   1:41.4  336.2 
77pete edkinsMFitness Matters IV 10:08.1   1:41.4  336.2 
78Jeannot2aMFIRT II 10:08.5   1:41.4  335.5 
79ESPRIT Philip KnupferMESPRIT III 10:08.8   1:41.5  335.0 
80Paul_TimmonsmPaddy Power I 10:09.3   1:41.6  334.2 
81LiefcatMFree Spirits I 10:09.8   1:41.6  333.4 
82meurice robinsonmHockley Gym I 10:10.0   1:41.7  333.1 
83patrice CORNUTmFIRT II 10:11.2   1:41.9  331.1 
84Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT III 10:12.1   1:42.0  329.7 
85danfennellMFree Spirits I 10:12.5   1:42.1  329.0 
86Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome III 10:12.9   1:42.1  328.4 
87Vivien MarmelatMFIRT III 10:13.3   1:42.2  327.7 
88BonefixerMTeam Oarsome III 10:14.5   1:42.4  325.8 
89Jonathan DavisMFree Spirits II 10:14.7   1:42.5  325.5 
90Marc Charman PPmPaddy Power II 10:14.8   1:42.5  325.3 
91FARON NicolasMFIRT III 10:14.9   1:42.5  325.2 
92Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers II 10:15.1   1:42.5  324.9 
93Ajaccio IRC - Gilles ROMANMFIRT IV 10:15.4   1:42.6  324.4 
94Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIERMFIRT IV 10:15.6   1:42.6  324.1 
95Mike LeamBW Rowing II 10:16.2   1:42.7  323.1 
96bojammSub 7 III 10:16.3   1:42.7  323.0 
97Ed FurnessMSub 7 IV 10:16.3   1:42.7  323.0 
98LonoMStonyhurst I 10:16.5   1:42.8  322.6 
99ESPRIT Julian WarrickMESPRIT III 10:18.0   1:43.0  320.3 
100Alec MorrisonMSub 7 IV 10:18.4   1:43.1  319.7 
101M D MItchellMBW Rowing II 10:19.2   1:43.2  318.4 
102David DavidsonMSub 7 V 10:20.4   1:43.4  316.6 
103Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 IV 10:20.5   1:43.4  316.4 
104John AdcockMForum Flyers I 10:20.5   1:43.4  316.4 
105john boothmanmRed Line Rowers II 10:21.3   1:43.6  315.2 
106Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers I 10:21.6   1:43.6  314.8 
107Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 V 10:21.6   1:43.6  314.8 
108Mike Channin (Tribesports)M Once We Were Tribesports I 10:21.6   1:43.6  314.8 
109Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits II 10:21.9   1:43.6  314.3 
110Scott KevinMFIRT IV 10:22.5   1:43.8  313.4 
111Damien RoohrMRowPro Rowers I 10:22.6   1:43.8  313.3 
112Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome IV 10:22.7   1:43.8  313.1 
113Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II 10:23.0   1:43.8  312.6 
114Andy ParkesMGee Crew I 10:23.0   1:43.8  312.6 
115Mark Rozewicz SkiMSki Erg II 10:23.2   1:43.9  312.3 
116Paul GouldMFree Spirits II 10:24.1   1:44.0  311.0 
117fkoeneMFree Spirits III 10:24.2   1:44.0  310.8 
118tony walpoleMFitness Matters IV 10:24.6   1:44.1  310.3 
119hjsMForum Flyers II 10:26.0   1:44.3  308.2 
120ESPRIT Jarrett MooreMESPRIT III 10:26.0   1:44.3  308.2 
121Richard Alford-SmithMSub 7 V 10:26.9   1:44.5  306.9 
122Cap Marara CyouliricMFIRT V 10:27.0   1:44.5  306.7 
123StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I 10:27.1   1:44.5  306.6 
124Richard MilnermRed Line Rowers II 10:27.2   1:44.5  306.4 
125Larry TaitMTeam Oarsome IV 10:27.5   1:44.6  306.0 
126Martin PerssonmFitness Matters IV 10:27.7   1:44.6  305.7 
127Rick DuffieldMSub 7 VI 10:27.7   1:44.6  305.7 
128Mark PowellMSub 7 VI 10:27.8   1:44.6  305.5 
129Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT III 10:28.2   1:44.7  304.9 
130FlorianOMFitness Matters IV 10:28.3   1:44.7  304.8 
131david FROC -AIPmFIRT IV 10:28.5   1:44.8  304.5 
132Roberto LeraMOlimpic Barcelona I 10:28.7   1:44.8  304.2 
133Jon GoodallMMAD II 10:31.1   1:45.2  300.8 
134Maurice O'KaneMPaddy Power II 10:31.1   1:45.2  300.8 
135Orel PristalMSub 7 VI 10:32.7   1:45.5  298.5 
136Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 10:33.1   1:45.5  297.9 
137LindsayhMForum Flyers II 10:34.4   1:45.7  296.1 
138J McGowanMGee Crew I 10:34.7   1:45.8  295.7 
139Peter WeißMFree Spirits III 10:34.7   1:45.8  295.7 
140Charlotte PiggFMAD I 10:34.9   1:45.8  295.4 
141Mark DickinsonMFitness Matters V 10:35.2   1:45.9  295.0 
142Greg hochMBW Rowing III 10:35.9   1:46.0  294.0 
143Rolf BoersMForum Flyers II 10:36.0   1:46.0  293.9 
144Kenneth MurdochMEmpty the Tanks I 10:36.8   1:46.1  292.8 
145Adam EshbornmAge Without Limits I 10:38.6   1:46.4  290.3 
146PiersmForum Flyers I 10:38.7   1:46.5  290.2 
147Alain manginmFIRT V 10:39.2   1:46.5  289.5 
148Olivier GarcinMFIRT V 10:39.3   1:46.6  289.3 
149richeux stephaneMFIRT V 10:39.8   1:46.6  288.7 
150Christopher SmithM Once We Were Tribesports I 10:39.8   1:46.6  288.7 
151FSR Ralf AchenbachMFree Spirits III 10:40.2   1:46.7  288.1 
152Gravelines E.DecriemMFIRT VI 10:40.6   1:46.8  287.6 
153Gert HansenMSub 7 VII 10:40.7   1:46.8  287.4 
154Dan AppsMFree Spirits IV 10:40.7   1:46.8  287.4 
155Kristi StoddardFSub 7 I 10:40.7   1:46.8  287.4 
156Steven RichieMSub 7 VII 10:41.1   1:46.9  286.9 
157ESPRIT Mark GibbsMESPRIT IV 10:41.2   1:46.9  286.8 
158Carel DoreleijersmForum Flyers II 10:41.7   1:47.0  286.1 
159Andrew PhilipmFitness Matters V 10:41.8   1:47.0  286.0 
160Ben Saunders FMMFitness Matters V 10:42.1   1:47.0  285.6 
161Gravelines B.BoulinMFIRT VI 10:42.4   1:47.1  285.2 
162Andy ColeMGee Crew I 10:42.6   1:47.1  284.9 
163Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers III 10:42.9   1:47.1  284.5 
164Claire SowerbyFMAD II 10:42.9   1:47.1  284.5 
165turneralex2mHockley Gym I 10:43.0   1:47.2  284.4 
166Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers II 10:43.1   1:47.2  284.2 
167Kate PankhurstFSub 7 II 10:43.9   1:47.3  283.2 
168Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers III 10:44.3   1:47.4  282.7 
169ClaudiusMFree Spirits IV 10:44.7   1:47.5  282.1 
170Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg I 10:44.9   1:47.5  281.9 
171Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome IV 10:45.8   1:47.6  280.7 
172Warren SkiErgMSki Erg III 10:46.0   1:47.7  280.4 
173Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power II 10:46.0   1:47.7  280.4 
174John Ali S7MSub 7 VII 10:46.3   1:47.7  280.0 
175Eliott Papantoniou FMMFitness Matters V 10:46.7   1:47.8  279.5 
176GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers III 10:46.8   1:47.8  279.4 
177Gravelines Romain PhilippeMFIRT VI 10:46.8   1:47.8  279.4 
178Gravelines F.LegayMFIRT VII 10:46.8   1:47.8  279.4 
179ESPRIT Jamie HutchinsonmESPRIT I 10:47.1   1:47.9  279.0 
180David AustinmRed Line Rowers III 10:47.4   1:47.9  278.6 
18101Hal AppleyardMSub 7 VIII 10:47.6   1:47.9  278.4 
182Gary CorbettMSub 7 VIII 10:48.2   1:48.0  277.6 
183Richard Campos (RLR)MRed Line Rowers III 10:48.3   1:48.1  277.5 
184Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 V 10:48.3   1:48.1  277.5 
185*Stan ShatensteinmFitness Matters VI 10:48.7   1:48.1  276.9 
186Jean-MiMFIRT VII 10:48.9   1:48.1  276.7 
187LAWalkerFBW Rowing I 10:49.6   1:48.3  275.8 
188ESPRIT Victoria TaylorFESPRIT I 10:49.9   1:48.3  275.4 
189alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits IV 10:50.0   1:48.3  275.3 
190Jason McCormackMPaddy Power II 10:50.6   1:48.4  274.5 
191Ian BarnesMIndependent I 10:50.6   1:48.4  274.5 
192Harry HellammFitness Matters VI 10:50.6   1:48.4  274.5 
193Thomas MillardMBW Rowing III 10:50.9   1:48.5  274.1 
194Gabriele Tarsia IncuriaMBW Rowing III 10:52.3   1:48.7  272.4 
195Bjarne_DKMÄIRC I 10:52.3   1:48.7  272.4 
196Hannah HawkinsFTeam Oarsome I 10:52.5   1:48.8  272.1 
197Marcus SherwoodMIndependent I 10:55.2   1:49.2  268.8 
198Tom DollyMSub 7 VIII 10:55.7   1:49.3  268.2 
199David PlumbmFree Spirits I 10:55.9   1:49.3  267.9 
200John PriceMDLC Gidea Park I 10:56.2   1:49.4  267.6 
201andy warnerMSub 7 IX 10:56.3   1:49.4  267.4 
202Gustav_SWEMÄIRC I 10:56.6   1:49.4  267.1 
203Andy OsbornMSub 7 IX 10:57.0   1:49.5  266.6 
204Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park I 10:57.1   1:49.5  266.5 
205*Jon CiarloMSub 7 IX 10:58.4   1:49.7  264.9 
206Rocket lwtmTeam Oarsome IV 10:58.4   1:49.7  264.9 
207Fredrik SemstrandMÄIRC I 10:58.4   1:49.7  264.9 
208Howard Brammer skiMSki Erg III 10:59.3   1:49.9  263.8 
209Ian BeemFree Spirits II 10:59.3   1:49.9  263.8 
210richeux jeremymFIRT VI 10:59.5   1:49.9  263.6 
211ESPRIT Rachel HarrisFESPRIT II 10:59.7   1:50.0  263.3 
212Heather K KentonfPaddy Power I 11:00.0   1:50.0  263.0 
213pilonMFIRT VII 11:00.8   1:50.1  262.0 
214AndersP_SweMÄIRC II 11:01.1   1:50.2  261.6 
215Ray Lowrie FMMFitness Matters VI 11:01.4   1:50.2  261.3 
216David GiggMRed Line Rowers IV 11:01.6   1:50.3  261.1 
217Ajaccio IRC - Remi POTINMFIRT VIII 11:02.2   1:50.4  260.3 
218Gravelines Julien HumetzMFIRT VIII 11:02.4   1:50.4  260.1 
219Tom FinnesandMFree Spirits V 11:02.7   1:50.5  259.8 
220Steve SmithMFree Spirits V 11:02.8   1:50.5  259.6 
221Blanksby skiMSki Erg III 11:03.8   1:50.6  258.5 
222Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I 11:04.0   1:50.7  258.2 
223Ajaccio IRC - Denis DOYENMFIRT VIII 11:04.1   1:50.7  258.1 
224Gert Hansen SkiMSki Erg IV 11:05.0   1:50.8  257.1 
225ESPRIT Roy HarrisMESPRIT IV 11:05.0   1:50.8  257.1 
226Cap Marara LouisMFIRT IX 11:05.7   1:51.0  256.3 
227Nick FennellMIsenhurst Rowers I 11:06.2   1:51.0  255.7 
228Amie Macejkovic FMFFitness Matters I 11:06.5   1:51.1  255.3 
229Cap Marara HiroMFIRT IX 11:07.0   1:51.2  254.8 
230Peter JonesMGee Crew II 11:07.1   1:51.2  254.7 
231mondon emileMFIRT IX 11:07.4   1:51.2  254.3 
232Justin StilsonMSub 7 X 11:07.8   1:51.3  253.9 
233Judith VeenhuizenFDLC Gidea Park I 11:07.9   1:51.3  253.7 
234ESPRIT Sarah GibbsfESPRIT II 11:08.5   1:51.4  253.1 
235OranjmIndependent I 11:09.0   1:51.5  252.5 
236Philip SadlerMDLC Gidea Park I 11:10.1   1:51.7  251.2 
237Mike PfirrmanMSub 7 X 11:10.2   1:51.7  251.1 
238Cap Marara MatthieumFIRT VII 11:10.3   1:51.7  251.0 
239ReubanMStonyhurst I 11:11.0   1:51.8  250.2 
240Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power III 11:11.4   1:51.9  249.8 
241Terry FFmForum Flyers III 11:11.5   1:51.9  249.7 
242Craig HudsonMIndependent II 11:13.0   1:52.2  248.0 
243S RutherfordMScottish Widrows I 11:13.1   1:52.2  247.9 
244Simon_EngMÄIRC II 11:15.1   1:52.5  245.7 
245Gravelines Gerald LeleumFIRT VIII 11:15.5   1:52.6  245.3 
246Cap Marara PJMFIRT X 11:15.7   1:52.6  245.1 
247MICHEL LEGRANDmFIRT IX 11:18.0   1:53.0  242.6 
248Rich InsleyMBW Rowing IV 11:19.1   1:53.2  241.4 
249Robin StokesMDLC Gidea Park II 11:20.2   1:53.4  240.2 
250Will HaskellmForum Flyers III 11:20.5   1:53.4  239.9 
251D WiklanderMRote 87 RK I 11:22.5   1:53.8  237.8 
252Kate StephensFGee Crew I 11:23.0   1:53.8  237.3 
253Jan HavemanmFree Spirits III 11:23.7   1:54.0  236.6 
254steeve DANDREYMFIRT X 11:23.9   1:54.0  236.3 
255John NeufeldtMRowPro Rowers II 11:27.1   1:54.5  233.1 
256Tony LorrimermGee Crew I 11:28.0   1:54.7  232.1 
257Ajaccio IRC - Loic BOSSENNECMFIRT X 11:29.2   1:54.9  230.9 
258SLS Tom HughesMSurf Life Savers I 11:30.9   1:55.1  229.2 
259Gravelines JC BroedersMFIRT XI 11:32.4   1:55.4  227.7 
260Cap Marara TeuruariimFIRT X 11:32.8   1:55.5  227.4 
261SLS SHarrisonMSurf Life Savers I 11:33.7   1:55.6  226.5 
262Jeff OwenMGee Crew II 11:34.1   1:55.7  226.1 
263rpjwhitemScotland the Wave I 11:34.3   1:55.7  225.9 
264Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers II 11:34.7   1:55.8  225.5 
265Charlie KingFSki Erg I 11:35.3   1:55.9  224.9 
266Clare RainbowfSub 7 III 11:36.5   1:56.1  223.7 
267Lestrade Th.mFIRT XI 11:36.9   1:56.1  223.4 
268Cap Marara Thierry AMFIRT XI 11:37.3   1:56.2  223.0 
269Cap Marara JulienmFIRT XI 11:38.0   1:56.3  222.3 
270Annette EdwardsFTeam Oarsome II 11:38.0   1:56.3  222.3 
271Claire MilneFDLC Gidea Park II 11:38.1   1:56.4  222.2 
272cap Marara CarlosMFIRT XII 11:38.6   1:56.4  221.7 
273Paul HughesMOlimpic Barcelona I 11:39.7   1:56.6  220.7 
274Jenni CrookFLiveRowing I 11:39.8   1:56.6  220.6 
275Nikki WestFGee Crew II 11:39.9   1:56.6  220.5 
276Ajaccio IRC - Pierre BOSSENNECMFIRT XII 11:40.3   1:56.7  220.1 
277Edward TaylormGee Crew II 11:40.8   1:56.8  219.7 
278Ajaccio IRC - Patrick BELLOIRMFIRT XII 11:41.9   1:57.0  218.6 
279Claire BoycefDLC Gidea Park II 11:42.7   1:57.1  217.9 
280Karen_NZfÄIRC I 11:44.8   1:57.5  215.9 
281Edwige AfFIRT I 11:45.3   1:57.6  215.5 
282Thomas PoppenMRote 87 RK I 11:45.5   1:57.6  215.3 
283Chris WhaleMForum Flyers III 11:46.3   1:57.7  214.6 
284Ray BrummittmGee Crew II 11:47.3   1:57.9  213.7 
285Gary WoottonMGee Crew III 11:48.2   1:58.0  212.8 
286David WrayMFree Spirits V 11:48.3   1:58.1  212.8 
287Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome III 11:49.8   1:58.3  211.4 
288Peter TullettmFree Spirits IV 11:50.0   1:58.3  211.2 
289Alan ChampionmSub 7 VI 11:50.2   1:58.4  211.0 
290Damian BakerM Once We Were Tribesports II 11:51.2   1:58.5  210.2 
291Bluebell31FSub 7 IV 11:51.2   1:58.5  210.2 
292Jules Hodgson S7FSub 7 V 11:51.8   1:58.6  209.6 
293pisson JJMFIRT XIII 11:53.3   1:58.9  208.3 
294Tania GuyFFybro-Supporters I 11:53.9   1:59.0  207.8 
295Barbara HFFree Spirits I 11:54.0   1:59.0  207.7 
296FunkyrowerMGee Crew III 11:54.6   1:59.1  207.2 
297Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers IV 11:55.7   1:59.3  206.2 
298thomas jean philippemFIRT XII 11:56.8   1:59.5  205.3 
299Gary LeesmScottish Widrows I 11:57.0   1:59.5  205.1 
300Carola LangrockFOlimpic Barcelona I 11:57.6   1:59.6  204.6 
301Cap Marara ChristopheMFIRT XIII 11:59.2   1:59.9  203.2 
302Stewart WhartonMGee Crew III 11:59.6   1:59.9  202.9 
303Laura RudbergFBW Rowing II 12:00.8   2:00.1  201.9 
304Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 12:01.7   2:00.3  201.1 
305Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers I 12:02.0   2:00.3  200.9 
306heyLGOfBW Rowing III 12:03.0   2:00.5  200.0 
307Anna RicoFOlimpic Barcelona I 12:05.4   2:00.9  198.1 
308Kevin PappinMGee Crew IV 12:09.6   2:01.6  194.7 
309Cap Marara IsaureFFIRT II 12:13.7   2:02.3  191.4 
310Lindsay PhilpFRed Line Rowers II 12:14.1   2:02.4  191.1 
311Gravelines J.AlloucheryMFIRT XIII 12:14.3   2:02.4  190.9 
312Bober LaurenceFFIRT III 12:14.4   2:02.4  190.9 
313Dee_AmonfSub 7 VI 12:15.0   2:02.5  190.4 
314AmyStevensfStonyhurst I 12:18.4   2:03.1  187.8 
315Aviron Castelnaudary MichelmFIRT XIII 12:18.5   2:03.1  187.7 
316Heinz PMSub 7 X 12:18.7   2:03.1  187.6 
317Susan YoungFSub 7 VII 12:21.1   2:03.5  185.7 
318Lori LindahlFFitness Matters II 12:23.6   2:03.9  183.9 
319gwendoline creaFFIRT IV 12:23.9   2:04.0  183.6 
320Mick BennettsmGee Crew III 12:28.0   2:04.7  180.6 
321Finlay McGowanmGee Crew IV 12:28.1   2:04.7  180.6 
322aviron castelnaudary mauriceMFIRT XIV 12:28.1   2:04.7  180.6 
323Gravelines Emeline LooriusFFIRT V 12:29.1   2:04.9  179.8 
324Adrian Peters 70+MHockley Gym I 12:30.0   2:05.0  179.2 
325YorkieMESPRIT IV 12:32.5   2:05.4  177.4 
326e-ClairMFree Spirits VI 12:35.4   2:05.9  175.4 
327EVA MARTINEZFOlimpic Barcelona II 12:36.1   2:06.0  174.9 
328Gravelines Nathalie DelplacefFIRT VI 12:36.7   2:06.1  174.5 
329Ian NimmomGee Crew IV 12:39.7   2:06.6  172.4 
330Annabel FearnleyfRowPro Rowers I 12:39.8   2:06.6  172.4 
331lolo lopezFFIRT VII 12:40.3   2:06.7  172.0 
332Le Tallec SylvieFFIRT VIII 12:41.9   2:07.0  170.9 
333Andy FlewettMGee Crew IV 12:42.4   2:07.1  170.6 
334Suzanne KeytefSub 7 VII 12:43.0   2:07.2  170.2 
335Fiona TOfTeam Oarsome IV 12:43.4   2:07.2  169.9 
336Cap Marara TatianaFFIRT IX 12:45.0   2:07.5  168.9 
337Aviron Castelnaudary MarieFFIRT X 12:45.6   2:07.6  168.5 
338Lene Farmen-Hall RLRFRed Line Rowers III 12:47.1   2:07.9  167.5 
339Cap Marara OliviermFIRT XIV 12:48.1   2:08.0  166.8 
340Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers IV 12:48.1   2:08.0  166.8 
341Cap Marara TeresafFIRT XI 12:53.2   2:08.9  163.5 
342Cap Marara AmaurymFIRT XIV 12:53.4   2:08.9  163.4 
343Xavier pagesmOlimpic Barcelona I 12:55.0   2:09.2  162.4 
344Sara GimenezfOlimpic Barcelona II 12:55.2   2:09.2  162.3 
345Gary Lm Once We Were Tribesports I 12:56.0   2:09.3  161.8 
346Jane DaffernFFree Spirits II 12:57.9   2:09.7  160.6 
347nad coudroyFFIRT XII 12:58.1   2:09.7  160.5 
348Cap Marara MaevaFFIRT XIII 12:58.8   2:09.8  160.0 
349Philip PricemFree Spirits V 13:01.8   2:10.3  158.2 
350Sarah TaylorfSub 7 VIII 13:02.0   2:10.3  158.1 
351Cap Marara RaphaelmFIRT XIV 13:02.3   2:10.4  157.9 
352clareburrellfFree Spirits III 13:05.1   2:10.9  156.2 
353Val JonesFGee Crew III 13:07.5   2:11.3  154.8 
354Catherine MartinFForum Flyers I 13:08.0   2:11.3  154.5 
355mika crossfit le thorMFIRT XV 13:08.5   2:11.4  154.2 
356Jennifer HejtmankovaFLiveRowing I 13:09.4   2:11.6  153.7 
357Ajaccio IRC - Pascal HINGANTMFIRT XV 13:10.6   2:11.8  153.0 
358Cristina_RomfÄIRC I 13:10.8   2:11.8  152.9 
359Cap Marara Louis DMFIRT XV 13:11.0   2:11.8  152.8 
360Candida Bf Once We Were Tribesports I 13:11.7   2:12.0  152.3 
361Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome V 13:13.5   2:12.3  151.3 
362AncaVfFitness Matters III 13:16.8   2:12.8  149.4 
363Carol AtwoodFForum Flyers II 13:18.4   2:13.1  148.5 
364Michelle HoughtonFFree Spirits IV 13:22.3   2:13.7  146.4 
365Cap Marara ElodieFFIRT XIV 13:27.0   2:14.5  143.8 
366Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers I 13:27.2   2:14.5  143.7 
367aviron castelnaudary KillianmFIRT XV 13:29.7   2:15.0  142.4 
368Isabel GraciafOlimpic Barcelona II 13:32.7   2:15.5  140.8 
369Georgina PriceFForum Flyers III 13:33.6   2:15.6  140.4 
370Cap Marara MarevaFFIRT XV 13:35.5   2:15.9  139.4 
371Cap Marara FranckMFIRT XVI 13:35.5   2:15.9  139.4 
372Rick BaykomForum Flyers IV 13:36.8   2:16.1  138.7 
373Liz GentFSki Erg II 13:37.2   2:16.2  138.5 
374Russel CampbellMRowPro Rowers II 13:37.9   2:16.3  138.2 
375Brit HaugsengFFree Spirits V 13:43.9   2:17.3  135.2 
376Cap Marara birgitFFIRT XVI 13:49.2   2:18.2  132.6 
3771Elnaz FMfFitness Matters IV 13:49.9   2:18.3  132.3 
378Irina NFBW Rowing III 13:50.6   2:18.4  131.9 
379aviron castelnaudary odileFFIRT XVI 13:51.7   2:18.6  131.4 
380Jack GilmoremForum Flyers IV 13:52.2   2:18.7  131.2 
381Lana FFfForum Flyers IV 13:53.1   2:18.9  130.7 
382Aviron Castelnaudary ChantalfFIRT XVI 13:57.9   2:19.7  128.5 
383GentsfStonyhurst I 13:59.4   2:19.9  127.8 
384Cap Marara LaurafFIRT XVI 14:08.1   2:21.4  123.9 
385aviron castelnaudary verofFIRT XVII 14:10.8   2:21.8  122.8 
386Cap Marara Christine BFFIRT XVII 14:21.4   2:23.6  118.3 
387gwenael claudicFFIRT XVII 14:24.0   2:24.0  117.2 
388Karen LF Once We Were Tribesports II 14:27.6   2:24.6  115.8 
389aviron castelnaudary nicoleFFIRT XVII 14:33.5   2:25.6  113.4 
390Cap Marara DanmFIRT XVII 14:34.4   2:25.7  113.1 
391Cap Marara JennyfFIRT XVIII 14:42.9   2:27.2  109.8 
392Shelagh AllenFSub 7 VIII 14:44.6   2:27.4  109.2 
393Naim aviron castelnaudarymFIRT XVIII 14:51.2   2:28.5  106.8 
394Ajaccio IRC - Beatrice LE CADREFFIRT XVIII 14:52.7   2:28.8  106.3 
395Past ItMGee Crew V 14:58.0   2:29.7  104.4 
396Cap Marara MaireFFIRT XVIII 15:02.3   2:30.4  102.9 
397Roger BurrellmFree Spirits VI 15:05.0   2:30.8  102.0 
398Aviron Castelnaudary Josyane EfFIRT XVIII 15:06.8   2:31.1  101.4 
399Cap Marara SarahFFIRT XIX 15:09.9   2:31.7  100.4 
400Aviron Castelnaudary Marie FfFIRT XIX 15:10.7   2:31.8  100.1 
401Aviron Castelnaudary JoelleFFIRT XIX 15:18.0   2:33.0  97.7 
402Cap Marara TuxfFIRT XIX 15:22.4   2:33.7  96.3 
403Cap Marara VaihereFFIRT XIX 15:23.5   2:33.9  96.0 
404Cap Marara FabienneFFIRT XX 15:25.4   2:34.2  95.4 
405Cap Marara NathaliefFIRT XX 15:55.6   2:39.3  86.6 
406Cap Marara ChrystelFFIRT XX 16:07.4   2:41.2  83.5 
407Gravelines Michele VerovefFIRT XX 16:34.1   2:45.7  77.0 
408Nadine BolesFRed Line Rowers IV 16:46.2   2:47.7  74.2 
409Aviron Castelnaudary JeanineFFIRT XX 17:19.6   2:53.3  67.3 
410Krzys MatenkomFitness Matters VI 19:37.9   3:16.3  46.3 
411Gillian BurrellfFree Spirits VI 22:55.7   3:49.3  29.0 
412Danny Ryan1 FMmFitness Matters VII 30:00.0   5:00.0  13.0 
1
63 pts
BW Rowing I 9:34.5
Ivan Saric (H)
Sam Rossman (H)
Derek Peterson (H)
Jonas Kilthau (L)
LAWalker (F)
2
62 pts
Fitness Matters I 9:35.5
Justin Farina FM (H)
Lee Bawn FM (H)
Adam Harriman (H)
Danny Ryan FM (L)
Amie Macejkovic FM (F)
3
61 pts
Team Oarsome I 9:38.3
James Saxton (H)
Mike Barnes TO (H)
**Adam G TO (H)
Edward Carpenter (L)
Hannah Hawkins (F)
4
60 pts
Sub 7 I 9:45.1
Marius TS (H)
Oli Gray (H)
Steven Bugg (H)
Charlie Badger (L)
Kristi Stoddard (F)
5
59 pts
Paddy Power I 9:48.3
Andy Benko (H)
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
Alastair Peake PP (L)
Paul_Timmons (L)
Heather K Kenton (F)
6
58 pts
Sub 7 II 10:00.8
Richard Cheeseman (H)
Mat Ward S7 (H)
Martin Still (H)
James Howard (L)
Kate Pankhurst (F)
7
57 pts
ESPRIT I 10:00.8
ESPRIT Chris Chapman (H)
ESPRIT Dean Harris (H)
ESPRIT Adam Sergent (H)
ESPRIT Jamie Hutchinson (L)
ESPRIT Victoria Taylor (F)
8
56 pts
Team Oarsome II 10:03.9
PR_SAV (H)
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Jon Bone (H)
Jeff Arquette (L)
Annette Edwards (F)
9
55 pts
FIRT I 10:05.5
R2C2 JRI (H)
EricL (H)
Gravelines Olivier Delplace (H)
Ethienne (L)
Edwige A (F)
10
54 pts
Red Line Rowers I 10:10.7
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
Liam McKinney (H)
Michael Anderson (H)
Keith Darby (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
11
53 pts
Ski Erg I 10:11.6
Justin Farina ski (H)
Derek Peterson Skierg (H)
Dan Norman Ski (H)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Charlie King (F)
12
52 pts
Fitness Matters II 10:19.8
BlanksbyFM (H)
Andrew priston (H)
Pawel Matenko (H)
Simon Amery FM (L)
Lori Lindahl (F)
13
51 pts
ESPRIT II 10:20.5
ESPRIT Al Nisbet (H)
ESPRIT Matt Foster (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
ESPRIT Sarah Gibbs (L)
ESPRIT Rachel Harris (F)
14
50 pts
Sub 7 III 10:22.2
Norty Norton (H)
Kalin Georgiev Vulkovski (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
bojam (L)
Clare Rainbow (F)
15
49 pts
RowPro Rowers I 10:27.5
Stewart Wyllie (H)
Damien Martin (H)
Damien Roohr (H)
Arwed Egger (L)
Annabel Fearnley (F)
16
48 pts
BW Rowing II 10:28.5
Rory McKirdy (H)
Ross Smith (H)
M D MItchell (H)
Mike Lea (L)
Laura Rudberg (F)
17
47 pts
Team Oarsome III 10:28.7
Andy Burrows (H)
Bonefixer (H)
Steve Roedde (L)
Gregory Cook (L)
Arlene Wade (TO) (F)
18
46 pts
FIRT II 10:30.9
Ajaccio IRC - JeanLeon2a (H)
Remy Coubel (H)
Jeannot2a (H)
patrice CORNUT (L)
Cap Marara Isaure (F)
19
45 pts
Sub 7 IV 10:34.9
Phillip Welch (H)
Ed Furness (H)
Alec Morrison (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
20
44 pts
Free Spirits I 10:36.1
Morten Haugseng (H)
Liefcat (H)
danfennell (H)
David Plumb (L)
Barbara H (F)
21
43 pts
FIRT III 10:40.5
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
Vivien Marmelat (H)
FARON Nicolas (H)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
Bober Laurence (F)
22
42 pts
Fitness Matters III 10:42.9
Bobby Bell FM (H)
James Clarke (H)
Tim Haynes FM (H)
Keane Ryan (L)
AncaV (F)
23
41 pts
FIRT IV 10:45.1
Ajaccio IRC - Gilles ROMAN (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIER (H)
Scott Kevin (H)
david FROC -AIP (L)
gwendoline crea (F)
24
40 pts
Sub 7 V 10:45.8
David Davidson (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Richard Alford-Smith (H)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Jules Hodgson S7 (F)
25
39 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 10:46.9
Jon Melson (H)
John Price (H)
Philip Sadler (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Judith Veenhuizen (F)
26
38 pts
Red Line Rowers II 10:48.1
Paul Sands (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
john boothman (L)
Richard Milner (L)
Lindsay Philp (F)
27
37 pts
Forum Flyers I 10:51.6
MartinB FF (H)
John Adcock (H)
Frank Noorlander (H)
Piers (L)
Catherine Martin (F)
28
36 pts
Gee Crew I 10:54.2
Andy Parkes (H)
J McGowan (H)
Andy Cole (H)
Tony Lorrimer (L)
Kate Stephens (F)
29
35 pts
FIRT V 10:58.8
Cap Marara Cyouliric (H)
Olivier Garcin (H)
richeux stephane (H)
Alain mangin (L)
Gravelines Emeline Loorius (F)
30
34 pts
Free Spirits II 10:59.5
Jonathan Davis (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
Paul Gould (H)
Ian Bee (L)
Jane Daffern (F)
31
33 pts
Team Oarsome IV 11:03.5
Peter Clowes (H)
Larry Tait (H)
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Rocket lwt (L)
Fiona TO (F)
32
32 pts
Fitness Matters IV 11:03.7
pete edkins (H)
tony walpole (H)
FlorianO (H)
Martin Persson (L)
1Elnaz FM (F)
33
31 pts
Sub 7 VI 11:06.6
Rick Duffield (H)
Mark Powell (H)
Orel Pristal (H)
Alan Champion (L)
Dee_Amon (F)
34
30 pts
Forum Flyers II 11:07.3
hjs (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Rolf Boers (H)
Carel Doreleijers (L)
Carol Atwood (F)
35
29 pts
FIRT VI 11:09.2
Gravelines E.Decriem (H)
Gravelines B.Boulin (H)
Gravelines Romain Philippe (H)
richeux jeremy (L)
Gravelines Nathalie Delplace (F)
36
28 pts
Red Line Rowers III 11:10.7
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Richard Campos (RLR) (H)
David Austin (L)
Lene Farmen-Hall RLR (F)
37
27 pts
Free Spirits III 11:13.5
fkoene (H)
Peter Weiß (H)
FSR Ralf Achenbach (H)
Jan Haveman (L)
clareburrell (F)
38
26 pts
FIRT VII 11:17.4
Gravelines F.Legay (H)
Jean-Mi (H)
pilon (H)
Cap Marara Matthieu (L)
lolo lopez (F)
39
25 pts
FIRT VIII 11:25.2
Ajaccio IRC - Remi POTIN (H)
Gravelines Julien Humetz (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Denis DOYEN (H)
Gravelines Gerald Leleu (L)
Le Tallec Sylvie (F)
40
24 pts
Sub 7 VII 11:26.4
Gert Hansen (H)
Steven Richie (H)
John Ali S7 (H)
Suzanne Keyte (L)
Susan Young (F)
41
23 pts
FIRT IX 11:28.6
Cap Marara Louis (H)
Cap Marara Hiro (H)
mondon emile (H)
MICHEL LEGRAND (L)
Cap Marara Tatiana (F)
42
22 pts
Free Spirits IV 11:29.5
Dan Apps (H)
Claudius (H)
alan wisniewski (H)
Peter Tullett (L)
Michelle Houghton (F)
43
21 pts
Once We Were Tribesports I 11:31.2
Mike Channin (Tribesports) (H)
StJohn Ford (H)
Christopher Smith (H)
Gary L (L)
Candida B (F)
44
20 pts
ÄIRC I 11:32.5
Bjarne_DK (H)
Gustav_SWE (H)
Fredrik Semstrand (H)
Karen_NZ (L)
Cristina_Rom (F)
45
19 pts
Gee Crew II 11:33.8
Peter Jones (H)
Jeff Owen (H)
Edward Taylor (L)
Ray Brummitt (L)
Nikki West (F)
46
18 pts
BW Rowing III 11:38.5
Greg hoch (H)
Thomas Millard (H)
Gabriele Tarsia Incuria (H)
heyLGO (L)
Irina N (F)
47
17 pts
FIRT X 11:41.4
Cap Marara PJ (H)
steeve DANDREY (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Loic BOSSENNEC (H)
Cap Marara Teuruarii (L)
Aviron Castelnaudary Marie (F)
48
16 pts
Forum Flyers III 11:42.9
Steve Ockerby (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Terry FF (L)
Will Haskell (L)
Georgina Price (F)
49
15 pts
Olimpic Barcelona I 11:49.2
Roberto Lera (H)
Paul Hughes (H)
Xavier pages (L)
Carola Langrock (F)
Anna Rico (F)
50
14 pts
FIRT XI 11:51.5
Gravelines JC Broeders (H)
Cap Marara Thierry A (H)
Lestrade Th. (L)
Cap Marara Julien (L)
Cap Marara Teresa (F)
51
13 pts
FIRT XII 11:59.1
cap Marara Carlos (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Pierre BOSSENNEC (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Patrick BELLOIR (H)
thomas jean philippe (L)
nad coudroy (F)
52
12 pts
Sub 7 VIII 12:03.6
01Hal Appleyard (H)
Gary Corbett (H)
Tom Dolly (H)
Sarah Taylor (L)
Shelagh Allen (F)
53
11 pts
Free Spirits V 12:07.9
Tom Finnesand (H)
Steve Smith (H)
David Wray (H)
Philip Price (L)
Brit Haugseng (F)
54
10 pts
Gee Crew III 12:15.5
Gary Wootton (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Stewart Wharton (H)
Mick Bennetts (L)
Val Jones (F)
55
9 pts
FIRT XIII 12:16.8
pisson JJ (H)
Cap Marara Christophe (H)
Gravelines J.Allouchery (H)
Aviron Castelnaudary Michel (L)
Cap Marara Maeva (F)
56
8 pts
FIRT XIV 12:55.7
aviron castelnaudary maurice (H)
Cap Marara Olivier (L)
Cap Marara Amaury (L)
Cap Marara Raphael (L)
Cap Marara Elodie (F)
57
7 pts
Forum Flyers IV 13:13.1
Graham Woodley (H)
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
Rick Bayko (L)
Jack Gilmore (L)
Lana FF (F)
58
6 pts
FIRT XV 13:19.0
mika crossfit le thor (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Pascal HINGANT (H)
Cap Marara Louis D (H)
aviron castelnaudary Killian (L)
Cap Marara Mareva (F)
59
5 pts
FIRT XVI 13:52.4
Cap Marara Franck (H)
Aviron Castelnaudary Chantal (L)
Cap Marara Laura (L)
Cap Marara birgit (F)
aviron castelnaudary odile (F)
60
4 pts
FIRT XVII 14:24.8
Cap Marara Dan (L)
aviron castelnaudary vero (L)
Cap Marara Christine B (F)
gwenael claudic (F)
aviron castelnaudary nicole (F)
61
3 pts
FIRT XVIII 14:55.1
Naim aviron castelnaudary (L)
Aviron Castelnaudary Josyane E (L)
Cap Marara Jenny (F)
Ajaccio IRC - Beatrice LE CADRE (F)
Cap Marara Maire (F)
62
2 pts
FIRT XIX 15:16.9
Aviron Castelnaudary Marie F (L)
Cap Marara Tux (L)
Cap Marara Sarah (F)
Aviron Castelnaudary Joelle (F)
Cap Marara Vaihere (F)
63
1 pt
FIRT XX 16:16.4
Cap Marara Nathalie (L)
Gravelines Michele Verove (L)
Cap Marara Fabienne (F)
Cap Marara Chrystel (F)
Aviron Castelnaudary Jeanine (F)
64Royal Navy I 9:44.8
Samuel arnold (H)
Apples Cox (L)
 
65MAD I 9:55.3
j.d (H)
Andy Sangster (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Charlotte Pigg (F)
66ESPRIT III10:17.6
ESPRIT Philip Knupfer (H)
ESPRIT Julian Warrick (H)
ESPRIT Jarrett Moore (H)
 
67C2TweetCrew I10:33.1
Kay Bieri (H)
 
68Paddy Power II10:35.6
Maurice O'Kane (H)
Jason McCormack (H)
Marc Charman PP (L)
Mark Underwood (L)
69MAD II10:37.0
Jon Goodall (H)
Claire Sowerby (F)
 
70Age Without Limits I10:38.6
Adam Eshborn (L)
 
71Independent I10:39.0
James stapleton (H)
Ian Barnes (H)
Marcus Sherwood (H)
Oranj (L)
72Fitness Matters V10:41.4
Mark Dickinson (H)
Ben Saunders FM (H)
Eliott Papantoniou FM (H)
Andrew Philip (L)
73Ski Erg III10:56.3
Warren SkiErg (H)
Howard Brammer ski (H)
Blanksby ski (H)
 
74Sub 7 IX10:57.2
andy warner (H)
Andy Osborn (H)
*Jon Ciarlo (H)
 
75Ski Erg IV11:05.0
Gert Hansen Ski (H)
 
76Hockley Gym I11:07.6
Adrian Peters 70+ (H)
meurice robinson (L)
turneralex2 (L)
 
77Ski Erg II11:07.8
Henry Turner Ski (H)
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Mark Rozewicz Ski (H)
Liz Gent (F)
78ÄIRC II11:08.1
AndersP_Swe (H)
Simon_Eng (H)
 
79Paddy Power III11:11.4
Joe A Keating (L)
 
80Independent II11:13.0
Craig Hudson (H)
 
81BW Rowing IV11:19.1
Rich Insley (H)
 
82Empty the Tanks I11:19.2
Kenneth Murdoch (H)
Rob Drury (L)
 
83ESPRIT IV11:26.2
ESPRIT Mark Gibbs (H)
ESPRIT Roy Harris (H)
Yorkie (H)
 
84Sub 7 X11:32.2
Justin Stilson (H)
Mike Pfirrman (H)
Heinz P (H)
 
85Surf Life Savers I11:32.3
SLS Tom Hughes (H)
SLS SHarrison (H)
 
86DLC Gidea Park II11:33.6
Robin Stokes (H)
Claire Boyce (L)
Claire Milne (F)
 
87Rote 87 RK I11:34.0
D Wiklander (H)
Thomas Poppen (H)
 
88Scotland the Wave I11:34.3
rpjwhite (L)
 
89Scottish Widrows I11:35.0
S Rutherford (H)
Gary Lees (L)
 
90Isenhurst Rowers I11:38.5
Richard Abell (H)
Nick Fennell (H)
Fleur Blanford (L)
Zoe Osborne (F)
91Fybro-Supporters I11:53.9
Tania Guy (F)
 
92Stonyhurst I11:56.3
Lono (H)
Reuban (H)
AmyStevens (L)
Gents (F)
93RowPro Rowers II12:13.2
John Neufeldt (H)
Ruud Jackel (H)
Russel Campbell (H)
 
94LiveRowing I12:24.6
Jenni Crook (F)
Jennifer Hejtmankova (F)
 
95Gee Crew IV12:29.9
Kevin Pappin (H)
Andy Flewett (H)
Finlay McGowan (L)
Ian Nimmo (L)
96Olimpic Barcelona II13:01.3
Sara Gimenez (L)
Isabel Gracia (L)
EVA MARTINEZ (F)
 
97Fitness Matters VI13:04.6
Ray Lowrie FM (H)
*Stan Shatenstein (L)
Harry Hellam (L)
Krzys Matenko (L)
98 Once We Were Tribesports II13:09.4
Damian Baker (H)
Karen L (F)
 
99Team Oarsome V13:13.5
Kay Hughes (F)
 
100Red Line Rowers IV13:53.9
David Gigg (H)
Nadine Boles (F)
 
101Gee Crew V14:58.0
Past It (H)
 
102Free Spirits VI16:52.0
e-Clair (H)
Roger Burrell (L)
Gillian Burrell (F)
 
103Fitness Matters VII30:00.0
Danny Ryan1 FM (L)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional