Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
May 2017 - The BW Rowing Sprint Monster
This challenge was chosen by BW Rowing


Row the following intervals:


Row for 30 seconds, rest for 60 seconds. Repeat for ten reps.


First interval from a standing start, others are standing or rolling starts.
There are no other restrictions.
Record your total distance for 5 minutes of rowing.


The June challenge will be chosen by the Gee Crew



See the Concept2 Indoor Rowing forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2017-05-28Maximus T2MLWTBW Rowing 1482
2017-05-28Rae AngrandFHWTIndependent 1315
2017-05-28James SaxtonMHWTTeam Oarsome 1811
2017-05-28Metcon James FMMHWTFitness Matters 1595
2017-05-28Kristi RozewiczFLWTFitness Matters 1123
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: metres
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Vaclav ZittaMBW Rowing I 1903   1:18.8  714.7 
2Maciej Maciejewski (BW)MBW Rowing I 1897   1:19.1  707.9 
3Derek PetersonMBW Rowing I 1894   1:19.2  704.6 
4Ivan SaricMBW Rowing II 1883   1:19.7  692.4 
5Justin Farina FMMFitness Matters I 1878   1:19.9  686.9 
6Adam HarrimanMFitness Matters I 1867   1:20.3  674.9 
7Chris Gass1 FMMFitness Matters I 1858   1:20.7  665.2 
8Markus LMNeighborhood 831 I 1856   1:20.8  663.0 
9Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I 1854   1:20.9  660.9 
10Moritz BOCKMBW Rowing II 1845   1:21.3  651.3 
11Mark RozewiczMFitness Matters II 1843   1:21.4  649.2 
12Sean CorsigliaMBW Rowing II 1838   1:21.6  643.9 
13Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I 1836   1:21.7  641.8 
14Marcos.MoralesMBW Rowing III 1834   1:21.8  639.7 
15ESPRIT Chris ChapmanMESPRIT I 1831   1:21.9  636.6 
16ESPRIT David RackstrawMESPRIT I 1828   1:22.1  633.5 
17Paul YountMSub 7 I 1822   1:22.3  627.2 
18Hameed Mourani FMMFitness Matters II 1819   1:22.5  624.2 
19Duncan RoyMSub 7 I 1818   1:22.5  623.1 
20Kyle OwenMSub 7 I 1815   1:22.6  620.0 
21Kyle Dobbs FMMFitness Matters II 1812   1:22.8  617.0 
22Colin Burke FMMFitness Matters III 1812   1:22.8  617.0 
23James SaxtonMTeam Oarsome I 1811   1:22.8  616.0 
24Warren MatthewsMSub 7 II 1807   1:23.0  611.9 
25Casey ClarkeMSub 7 II 1804   1:23.1  608.8 
26Blaise HenryMNeighborhood 831 I 1801   1:23.3  605.8 
27Fred LooriusMFIRT I 1800   1:23.3  604.8 
28Siebe JongebloedMForum Flyers I 1798   1:23.4  602.8 
29Luke MeldonMFitness Matters III 1798   1:23.4  602.8 
30Clemens BMBW Rowing III 1790   1:23.8  594.8 
31Sam BlytheMFitness Matters III 1790   1:23.8  594.8 
32ESPRIT Al NisbetMESPRIT I 1789   1:23.8  593.8 
33IanS.MBW Rowing III 1788   1:23.9  592.8 
34Simon JonesMFitness Matters IV 1788   1:23.9  592.8 
35Ross SmithMBW Rowing IV 1786   1:24.0  590.8 
36Justin Farina skiMSki Erg I 1785   1:24.0  589.8 
37SebcandMFIRT I 1780   1:24.3  584.9 
38Danjal Martin Hofgaard FMmFitness Matters I 1780   1:24.3  584.9 
39AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power I 1775   1:24.5  579.9 
40Jeff ArquettemTeam Oarsome I 1774   1:24.6  579.0 
41EricLMFIRT I 1772   1:24.7  577.0 
42Sebastien Ferket rowMSub 7 II 1772   1:24.7  577.0 
43Simon HandleyMMAD I 1771   1:24.7  576.0 
44Tim BliefnickMBW Rowing IV 1771   1:24.7  576.0 
45ESPRIT Louis KirchellMESPRIT II 1770   1:24.7  575.1 
46Stefan ClarkemSub 7 I 1766   1:24.9  571.2 
47Stewart MossMSub 7 III 1766   1:24.9  571.2 
48R2C2 JRIMFIRT II 1765   1:25.0  570.2 
4911Thomas HansenMFitness Matters IV 1761   1:25.2  566.3 
50Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I 1760   1:25.2  565.4 
51ESPRIT James BakerMESPRIT II 1758   1:25.3  563.4 
52Dave Pimm FMMFitness Matters IV 1758   1:25.3  563.4 
53Dan Norman SkiMSki Erg I 1757   1:25.4  562.5 
54Johan NilssonMSki Erg I 1755   1:25.5  560.6 
55GukUMFIRT II 1753   1:25.6  558.7 
56Remy CoubelMFIRT II 1752   1:25.6  557.7 
57Ian WildeMSub 7 III 1752   1:25.6  557.7 
58Niel StevensonMBW Rowing IV 1751   1:25.7  556.7 
59MattnewmaMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1751   1:25.7  556.7 
60James MurrayMSub 7 III 1750   1:25.7  555.8 
61Tom Rogers FMMFitness Matters V 1749   1:25.8  554.8 
62danfennellMFree Spirits I 1748   1:25.8  553.9 
63Alastair Peake PPmPaddy Power I 1744   1:26.0  550.1 
64MaximusMPaddy Power I 1742   1:26.1  548.2 
65Kyle MaloneMBW Rowing V 1739   1:26.3  545.4 
66Ross Love FMMFitness Matters V 1739   1:26.3  545.4 
67Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome I 1737   1:26.4  543.5 
68Alex DoidgeMSub 7 IV 1736   1:26.4  542.6 
69Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits I 1735   1:26.5  541.6 
70Robert CarsonMFitness Matters V 1735   1:26.5  541.6 
71Matt KnowlesMFitness Matters VI 1734   1:26.5  540.7 
72John Steventon FMmFitness Matters II 1733   1:26.6  539.7 
73Cy GwylltMSub 7 IV 1732   1:26.6  538.8 
74Jon GoodallMMAD I 1729   1:26.8  536.0 
75Greg EvansMBW Rowing V 1726   1:26.9  533.2 
76WiecherMForum Flyers I 1725   1:27.0  532.3 
77arl_14MFIRT III 1724   1:27.0  531.4 
78Alex HastieMSub 7 IV 1721   1:27.2  528.6 
79Bobby Bell FMMFitness Matters VI 1721   1:27.2  528.6 
80Mac McNelisMSub 7 V 1718   1:27.3  525.9 
81haaicoMFree Spirits I 1717   1:27.4  524.9 
82Simon Amery FMmFitness Matters III 1716   1:27.4  524.0 
83ESPRIT Simon ChaineyMESPRIT II 1714   1:27.5  522.2 
84Jonas KilthaumBW Rowing I 1713   1:27.6  521.3 
85Kevin James FMMFitness Matters VI 1713   1:27.6  521.3 
86MartinB FFMForum Flyers II 1712   1:27.6  520.4 
87Martin FFMForum Flyers II 1711   1:27.7  519.5 
88James stapletonMIndependent I 1710   1:27.7  518.5 
89Glynn PowellMSub 7 V 1710   1:27.7  518.5 
90W de JongMForum Flyers II 1709   1:27.8  517.6 
91Allan HallbergMForum Flyers III 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
92James HildebrandMPenobscot River IRC I 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
93Nick DiazMNeighborhood 831 I 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
94Simon MatterfaceMSub 7 V 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
95John Smith FMMFitness Matters VII 1707   1:27.9  515.8 
96Dan FroehlichMBW Rowing V 1704   1:28.0  513.1 
97Michael BenjaminMSub 7 VI 1704   1:28.0  513.1 
98ESPRIT Joshua CherwinskimESPRIT I 1703   1:28.1  512.2 
99Tim BartelsMBW Rowing VI 1702   1:28.1  511.3 
100Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 II 1702   1:28.1  511.3 
101ESPRIT Julian WarrickMESPRIT III 1701   1:28.2  510.4 
102Marten de VriesMBW Rowing VI 1701   1:28.2  510.4 
103Magnus von SchenckMFitness Matters VII 1701   1:28.2  510.4 
104ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT III 1700   1:28.2  509.5 
105Nigel COLLEYMFitness Matters VII 1700   1:28.2  509.5 
106js.klsmFIRT I 1699   1:28.3  508.6 
107Mike Channin (Tribesports)MTribesports I 1697   1:28.4  506.8 
108David ByrnesmSub 7 III 1695   1:28.5  505.0 
109Steve RoeddemTeam Oarsome I 1692   1:28.7  502.3 
110Damien MartinMRowPro Rowers I 1692   1:28.7  502.3 
111Keith Darby RLRMRed Line Rowers I 1692   1:28.7  502.3 
112Chris LeonardmFitness Matters IV 1692   1:28.7  502.3 
113Sam SheppardmBW Rowing II 1690   1:28.8  500.6 
114Emile CilliersMSub 7 VI 1689   1:28.8  499.7 
115Paul_TimmonsmPaddy Power II 1688   1:28.9  498.8 
116George SMBW Rowing VI 1688   1:28.9  498.8 
117Ian Witt RLRMRed Line Rowers I 1688   1:28.9  498.8 
118Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome II 1688   1:28.9  498.8 
119LiefcatMFree Spirits II 1687   1:28.9  497.9 
120Alex DunneMSub 7 VI 1687   1:28.9  497.9 
121Vivien MarmelatMFIRT III 1686   1:29.0  497.0 
122MattRMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1686   1:29.0  497.0 
123BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters VIII 1685   1:29.0  496.1 
124John Ali S7MSub 7 VII 1684   1:29.1  495.2 
125Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT III 1683   1:29.1  494.4 
126Robert JonesMSub 7 VII 1683   1:29.1  494.4 
127Kevin BaldwinMSub 7 VII 1683   1:29.1  494.4 
128Mat Ward S7MSub 7 VIII 1680   1:29.3  491.7 
129Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome II 1680   1:29.3  491.7 
130Arwed EggermRowPro Rowers I 1680   1:29.3  491.7 
131Aaron CowiesonMFitness Matters VIII 1676   1:29.5  488.2 
132Mark FowlerMPaddy Power II 1676   1:29.5  488.2 
133Isula CF - Valentin HERISSONMFIRT IV 1675   1:29.6  487.3 
134Dave Barber INDMIndependent I 1673   1:29.7  485.6 
135James HowardmSub 7 IV 1673   1:29.7  485.6 
136Howard BrammerMFitness Matters VIII 1672   1:29.7  484.7 
137Keane RyanmFitness Matters V 1672   1:29.7  484.7 
138LindsayhMForum Flyers III 1672   1:29.7  484.7 
139Rob ChildsMFitness Matters IX 1671   1:29.8  483.9 
140Gregory Cook IImTeam Oarsome II 1671   1:29.8  483.9 
141DAN BOHINMCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1671   1:29.8  483.9 
142Nathan RMCornish Gig Rowers IRC II 1670   1:29.8  483.0 
143Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II 1667   1:30.0  480.4 
144Kieran CahillmMAD I 1667   1:30.0  480.4 
145tony walpoleMFitness Matters IX 1667   1:30.0  480.4 
146Pierrick MoscatelloMFIRT IV 1666   1:30.0  479.5 
147Phillip WelchMSub 7 VIII 1666   1:30.0  479.5 
148Jarrett MooreMFitness Matters IX 1666   1:30.0  479.5 
149PongiMFitness Matters X 1664   1:30.1  477.8 
150pete edkinsMFitness Matters X 1662   1:30.3  476.1 
151Stephen Perkins FMMFitness Matters X 1660   1:30.4  474.4 
152Ray Lowrie FMMFitness Matters XI 1657   1:30.5  471.8 
153Guy BlackburnmFree Spirits I 1656   1:30.6  471.0 
154Michael AndersonMRed Line Rowers I 1655   1:30.6  470.1 
155bougli13mFIRT II 1653   1:30.7  468.4 
156Marc Charman PPmPaddy Power II 1653   1:30.7  468.4 
157hjsMForum Flyers III 1653   1:30.7  468.4 
158Mark KeownMAge Without Limits I 1650   1:30.9  465.8 
159David DouglasMFitness Matters XI 1650   1:30.9  465.8 
160Philip HardyMHockley Gym I 1648   1:31.0  464.2 
161ESPRIT Guillermo SalasMESPRIT III 1646   1:31.1  462.5 
162Isula CF - Paul AGNOUXMFIRT IV 1645   1:31.2  461.6 
163meurice robinsonmHockley Gym I 1643   1:31.3  459.9 
164patrice CORNUTmFIRT III 1642   1:31.4  459.1 
165simon FFMForum Flyers IV 1642   1:31.4  459.1 
166Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome II 1641   1:31.4  458.3 
167Joe GigginsmDLC Gidea Park I 1639   1:31.5  456.6 
168Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIERMFIRT V 1638   1:31.6  455.8 
169Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome III 1636   1:31.7  454.1 
170Ben Saunders FMMFitness Matters XI 1636   1:31.7  454.1 
171Nathaniel BmBW Rowing III 1635   1:31.7  453.3 
172Jason Hewitt (FM)MFitness Matters XII 1635   1:31.7  453.3 
173Adam SeymourMDLC Gidea Park I 1634   1:31.8  452.4 
174Andy Knight FMmFitness Matters VI 1633   1:31.9  451.6 
175Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 VIII 1632   1:31.9  450.8 
176ESPRIT Bill SchmidtmESPRIT II 1632   1:31.9  450.8 
177Jack WilsonMGee Crew I 1632   1:31.9  450.8 
178Richard SteventonMSub 7 IX 1631   1:32.0  449.9 
179Richard Alford-SmithMSub 7 IX 1630   1:32.0  449.1 
180Charlie BadgermSub 7 V 1630   1:32.0  449.1 
181FlorianOMFitness Matters XII 1629   1:32.1  448.3 
182Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers II 1629   1:32.1  448.3 
183Alyn GilmourMDLC Gidea Park I 1629   1:32.1  448.3 
184Euan AdamMBW Rowing VII 1628   1:32.1  447.5 
185Gert HansenMSub 7 IX 1628   1:32.1  447.5 
186James DavismSub 7 VI 1628   1:32.1  447.5 
187ESPRIT Ben GoddardMESPRIT IV 1627   1:32.2  446.6 
188Luke HullMSub 7 X 1626   1:32.3  445.8 
189Alexis CharveriatMFIRT V 1626   1:32.3  445.8 
190AdrienMgrxMFIRT V 1626   1:32.3  445.8 
191Cameron_AUSMÄIRC I 1626   1:32.3  445.8 
192Eliott Papantoniou FMMFitness Matters XII 1624   1:32.4  444.2 
193Mike LeamBW Rowing IV 1623   1:32.4  443.4 
194Amadee PelgrimMRowPro Rowers I 1623   1:32.4  443.4 
195*Stan ShatensteinmFitness Matters VII 1622   1:32.5  442.5 
196Kenneth MurdochMEmpty the Tanks I 1622   1:32.5  442.5 
197Colin O'NeillmPaddy Power II 1619   1:32.6  440.1 
198DaveMPaddy Power III 1619   1:32.6  440.1 
199Stuart StronachMSub 7 X 1619   1:32.6  440.1 
200Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers I 1615   1:32.9  436.8 
201Markus DornMC2TweetCrew I 1614   1:32.9  436.0 
202John McCarthyMSub 7 X 1612   1:33.1  434.4 
203Davidski BarberskiMSki Erg II 1612   1:33.1  434.4 
204Mic CameronmBig fish, little pond I 1611   1:33.1  433.6 
205Ivan VukovicMForum Flyers IV 1609   1:33.2  432.0 
206Paul White (RLR)mRed Line Rowers II 1609   1:33.2  432.0 
207Dyson HeptingMRed Line Rowers II 1608   1:33.3  431.2 
208Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT IV 1607   1:33.3  430.4 
209ESPRIT Kieran DoyleMESPRIT IV 1606   1:33.4  429.6 
210GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers II 1606   1:33.4  429.6 
211MimimokeMGee Crew I 1606   1:33.4  429.6 
212Amie Marie FMFFitness Matters I 1606   1:33.4  429.6 
213Gabriele Tarsia IncuriaMBW Rowing VII 1605   1:33.5  428.8 
214Marcus SherwoodMIndependent I 1605   1:33.5  428.8 
215Andrew PhilipmLiveRowing I 1605   1:33.5  428.8 
216W.GerssenMForum Flyers IV 1603   1:33.6  427.2 
217js.klskimSki Erg I 1602   1:33.6  426.4 
218richeux stephaneMFIRT VI 1601   1:33.7  425.6 
219Karis Frost FMFFitness Matters II 1601   1:33.7  425.6 
220FunkyrowerMGee Crew I 1598   1:33.9  423.2 
221Nigel FarmerMForum Flyers V 1598   1:33.9  423.2 
222steeve DANDREYMFIRT VI 1597   1:33.9  422.4 
223John AdcockMForum Flyers V 1596   1:34.0  421.6 
224David Stansfield SkiErgMSki Erg II 1595   1:34.0  420.8 
225Metcon James FMMFitness Matters XIII 1595   1:34.0  420.8 
226Paul GouldMFree Spirits II 1594   1:34.1  420.0 
227Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 1593   1:34.2  419.2 
228MarkChapmanmSub 7 VII 1592   1:34.2  418.4 
229Rohan GiffordmForum Flyers I 1592   1:34.2  418.4 
230Anthony GothardMSub 7 XI 1592   1:34.2  418.4 
2311Erin SullivanFMFFitness Matters III 1591   1:34.3  417.6 
232Donald Scott FMMFitness Matters XIII 1591   1:34.3  417.6 
233Yvonne ApitzFSub 7 I 1590   1:34.3  416.9 
234David WhaleMForum Flyers V 1588   1:34.5  415.3 
235Mick CroissantMSub 7 XI 1588   1:34.5  415.3 
236ESPRIT Gary PetersMESPRIT IV 1586   1:34.6  413.7 
237Scott WatierMFitness Matters XIII 1585   1:34.6  412.9 
238Doug RollandMRowPro Rowers I 1583   1:34.8  411.4 
239Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers VI 1582   1:34.8  410.6 
240davidmarksMPaddy Power III 1581   1:34.9  409.8 
241James ThorntonMSub 7 XI 1581   1:34.9  409.8 
242ZoeFBW Rowing I 1580   1:34.9  409.0 
243ESPRIT Victoria TaylorFESPRIT I 1579   1:35.0  408.3 
244Cap Marara LouisMFIRT VI 1579   1:35.0  408.3 
245Myles podmoreMCornish Gig Rowers IRC II 1579   1:35.0  408.3 
246*KmenetMBW Rowing VII 1577   1:35.1  406.7 
247Oscar BergenholtzmSki Erg II 1577   1:35.1  406.7 
248Jason Robert HarrisMFitness Matters XIV 1575   1:35.2  405.2 
249ESPRIT Claire SowerbyFESPRIT II 1575   1:35.2  405.2 
250Joe LohmanMFree Spirits II 1575   1:35.2  405.2 
251regis lardenoisMFIRT VII 1574   1:35.3  404.4 
252Andy Barwell FMMFitness Matters XIV 1574   1:35.3  404.4 
253Philip SadlerMDLC Gidea Park II 1574   1:35.3  404.4 
254Alain manginmFIRT V 1573   1:35.4  403.6 
255Gustav_SWEMÄIRC I 1572   1:35.4  402.9 
256Matt LloydMSub 7 XII 1570   1:35.5  401.3 
257alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits III 1569   1:35.6  400.6 
25801Hal AppleyardMSub 7 XII 1569   1:35.6  400.6 
259Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers III 1569   1:35.6  400.6 
260david FROCmFIRT VI 1567   1:35.7  399.0 
261Judith VeenhuizenFDLC Gidea Park I 1567   1:35.7  399.0 
262Wil O'DonovanMFitness Matters XIV 1567   1:35.7  399.0 
263turneralex2mHockley Gym I 1566   1:35.8  398.3 
264AndersP_SweMÄIRC I 1565   1:35.8  397.5 
265Hannah HawkinsFTeam Oarsome I 1564   1:35.9  396.7 
266Kristi StoddardFSub 7 II 1563   1:36.0  396.0 
267Simon Stone FMmFitness Matters VIII 1562   1:36.0  395.2 
268Maurice O'KaneMPaddy Power III 1561   1:36.1  394.5 
269ESPRIT Micky TekyiMESPRIT V 1559   1:36.2  392.9 
270FREELANCE BG GIUSTINONI STEFANOmCUS Bergamo I 1559   1:36.2  392.9 
271Rod.ChinnmSub 7 VIII 1558   1:36.3  392.2 
272Barry McKechnieMSub 7 XII 1558   1:36.3  392.2 
273Alfred OkellomSub 7 IX 1557   1:36.3  391.4 
274Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg III 1557   1:36.3  391.4 
275Martin PerssonmFitness Matters IX 1557   1:36.3  391.4 
276Steve SmithMFree Spirits III 1555   1:36.5  389.9 
277Charlotte WoolfFBW Rowing II 1554   1:36.5  389.2 
278Gary WoottonMGee Crew II 1554   1:36.5  389.2 
279Christopher SmithMTribesports I 1553   1:36.6  388.4 
280Glen RhookmForum Flyers II 1552   1:36.6  387.7 
281Will HaskellmForum Flyers III 1551   1:36.7  386.9 
282bojammSub 7 X 1550   1:36.8  386.2 
283Gianluigi BaroneMSub 7 XIII 1550   1:36.8  386.2 
284David GiggMRed Line Rowers III 1549   1:36.8  385.4 
285Colin CampbellmCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1548   1:36.9  384.7 
286Cap Marara JCMFIRT VII 1547   1:37.0  383.9 
287StJohn FordMTribesports I 1547   1:37.0  383.9 
288ESPRIT Antoine SciberrasmESPRIT III 1547   1:37.0  383.9 
289Heather K KentonfPaddy Power I 1547   1:37.0  383.9 
290ESPRIT Matt ScraftonMESPRIT V 1546   1:37.0  383.2 
291Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power III 1545   1:37.1  382.5 
292Chris KellymFitness Matters X 1545   1:37.1  382.5 
293andy warnerMSub 7 XIII 1545   1:37.1  382.5 
294Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I 1543   1:37.2  381.0 
295Eric JonesMSub 7 XIII 1543   1:37.2  381.0 
296Steve SelwoodMTaff Attack I 1541   1:37.3  379.5 
297Harry HellammFitness Matters XI 1541   1:37.3  379.5 
298James Thornton SkiErgmSki Erg III 1539   1:37.5  378.0 
299David JuntaMRowPro Rowers II 1538   1:37.5  377.3 
300Ajaccio IRC - Denis DOYENMFIRT VII 1537   1:37.6  376.5 
301david louazonmFIRT VII 1537   1:37.6  376.5 
302Simon_EngMÄIRC II 1535   1:37.7  375.1 
303Peter WeißMFree Spirits III 1535   1:37.7  375.1 
304Trevor TaylorMFree Spirits IV 1534   1:37.8  374.3 
305Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park II 1531   1:38.0  372.2 
306CindyPFFIRT I 1529   1:38.1  370.7 
307Diane VdwFIndependent I 1528   1:38.2  370.0 
308Ajaccio IRC - Patrick BELLOIRMFIRT VIII 1527   1:38.2  369.2 
309Peter FFMForum Flyers VI 1526   1:38.3  368.5 
310Eddie McSharryMSub 7 XIV 1526   1:38.3  368.5 
311Ajaccio IRC - Francois REBUFFATMFIRT VIII 1524   1:38.4  367.1 
312Lee CuttingmSub 7 XI 1523   1:38.5  366.3 
313Cap Marara GillesMFIRT VIII 1521   1:38.6  364.9 
314FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1520   1:38.7  364.2 
315LAWalkerFBW Rowing III 1520   1:38.7  364.2 
316John PriceMDLC Gidea Park II 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
317Jon P TaylormFree Spirits II 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
318Marisa WillmsFSki Erg I 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
319David PlumbmFree Spirits III 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
320Ben MartinezmForum Flyers IV 1519   1:38.7  363.5 
321Sion EvansMFitness Matters XV 1517   1:38.9  362.0 
322Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers II 1517   1:38.9  362.0 
323Laura SaricFBW Rowing IV 1516   1:38.9  361.3 
324Amir Mishriky FMMFitness Matters XV 1516   1:38.9  361.3 
325FREELANCE MN NODARI CORRADOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1515   1:39.0  360.6 
326Samantha DoubtfireFBW Rowing V 1515   1:39.0  360.6 
327André BudzienMSYC Rowing Crew I 1515   1:39.0  360.6 
328Gareth ThomasMSub 7 XIV 1514   1:39.1  359.9 
329Paul David SmithmSub 7 XII 1513   1:39.1  359.2 
330Cap Marara Thierry AMFIRT IX 1511   1:39.3  357.8 
331Keith ChambersMHockley Gym I 1511   1:39.3  357.8 
332Jeff OwenMGee Crew II 1511   1:39.3  357.8 
333Daniel BarrowMBW Rowing VIII 1509   1:39.4  356.3 
334FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1508   1:39.5  355.6 
335ESPRIT Sarah GibbsFESPRIT III 1508   1:39.5  355.6 
336Carrie R Mackay ScullFSub 7 III 1507   1:39.5  354.9 
337letallec JCmFIRT VIII 1506   1:39.6  354.2 
338Sarita Kristina HansenfSub 7 IV 1506   1:39.6  354.2 
339Virginie RATSAVONGFFIRT II 1505   1:39.7  353.5 
340Cap Marara JulienmFIRT IX 1503   1:39.8  352.1 
341Peter JonesMGee Crew II 1502   1:39.9  351.4 
342Ajaccio IRC - Jean DUPAINMFIRT IX 1501   1:39.9  350.7 
343Alan Strang (TS)mTribesports I 1501   1:39.9  350.7 
344Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers III 1500   1:40.0  350.0 
345FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1500   1:40.0  350.0 
346Ian BeemFree Spirits IV 1500   1:40.0  350.0 
347Vicki BaldwinFSub 7 V 1499   1:40.1  349.3 
348Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers VI 1499   1:40.1  349.3 
349Richard CheesemanMSub 7 XIV 1499   1:40.1  349.3 
350Borut HafnermC2TweetCrew I 1497   1:40.2  347.9 
351Stephen GowerMRowPro Rowers II 1497   1:40.2  347.9 
352Dimos SkiErgmSki Erg III 1496   1:40.3  347.2 
353Alex MotznyMAge Without Limits I 1496   1:40.3  347.2 
354Ian HodgeMSub 7 XV 1496   1:40.3  347.2 
355FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1494   1:40.4  345.8 
356Shelagh tubbyFRed Line Rowers II 1494   1:40.4  345.8 
357Bruce FFMForum Flyers VII 1493   1:40.5  345.1 
358pisson JJMFIRT IX 1493   1:40.5  345.1 
359Lucy OBfPaddy Power II 1491   1:40.6  343.7 
360Graham MossmIndependent I 1491   1:40.6  343.7 
361Ron PollardMFree Spirits IV 1490   1:40.7  343.0 
362George KingMTeam Oarsome III 1488   1:40.8  341.7 
363Steve MotznyMAge Without Limits I 1484   1:41.1  338.9 
364Maximus T2mBW Rowing V 1482   1:41.2  337.6 
365Stuart ThorpMFitness Matters XV 1481   1:41.3  336.9 
366Cap Marara HiroMFIRT X 1480   1:41.4  336.2 
367Ajaccio IRC - jeannot2aMFIRT X 1480   1:41.4  336.2 
368FREELANCE BG CORRADO LAURETTAMCUS Bergamo I 1479   1:41.4  335.5 
369Terry FFmForum Flyers V 1479   1:41.4  335.5 
370Malin FaraasenFFitness Matters IV 1478   1:41.5  334.8 
371Tony LorrimermGee Crew I 1477   1:41.6  334.1 
372Martin NairnMTribesports II 1475   1:41.7  332.8 
373Cap Marara Olivier AMFIRT X 1474   1:41.8  332.1 
374John NeufeldtMRowPro Rowers III 1473   1:41.8  331.4 
375Esther KeownfAge Without Limits I 1471   1:42.0  330.1 
376Chris WhaleMForum Flyers VII 1471   1:42.0  330.1 
377Alan ChampionmSub 7 XIII 1470   1:42.0  329.4 
378Amanda BehrendtFFree Spirits I 1470   1:42.0  329.4 
379Jef 76k+MSub 7 XV 1468   1:42.2  328.1 
380cap Marara CarlosMFIRT XI 1467   1:42.2  327.4 
381Jon PalinmFree Spirits IV 1465   1:42.4  326.1 
382Rich Collins S7MSub 7 XV 1463   1:42.5  324.7 
383Carol WoodwardfSub 7 VI 1462   1:42.6  324.1 
384Howard Brammer skiMSki Erg III 1460   1:42.7  322.7 
385Becky Long FMfFitness Matters V 1456   1:43.0  320.1 
386ESPRIT Miles TekyimESPRIT IV 1455   1:43.1  319.4 
387pilonMFIRT XI 1455   1:43.1  319.4 
388Glyn SewardMSub 7 XVI 1455   1:43.1  319.4 
389Ajaccio IRC - Pierre MATTEIMFIRT XI 1454   1:43.2  318.8 
390FREELANCE MN FLISI ALBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1453   1:43.2  318.1 
391Joshua_Ski Cherwinski_SkimSki Erg IV 1451   1:43.4  316.8 
392FREELANCE BG LANZONI SfCUS Bergamo I 1451   1:43.4  316.8 
393Jayne Atkinson S7FSub 7 VII 1451   1:43.4  316.8 
394Claire MilneFDLC Gidea Park II 1449   1:43.5  315.5 
395Lestrade Th.mFIRT X 1449   1:43.5  315.5 
396Dee_AmonfSub 7 VIII 1445   1:43.8  312.9 
397Mark CawthorneMFree Spirits V 1444   1:43.9  312.2 
398Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits V 1443   1:44.0  311.6 
399de colignyMSki Erg IV 1443   1:44.0  311.6 
400severine.chuniaudfFIRT III 1441   1:44.1  310.3 
401Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power IV 1439   1:44.2  309.0 
402Cap Marara TatianaFFIRT IV 1436   1:44.5  307.1 
403Herman de Boer (HW)MC2TweetCrew I 1434   1:44.6  305.8 
404Karen_NZfÄIRC I 1434   1:44.6  305.8 
405Ryan FerrieMDLC Gidea Park II 1432   1:44.7  304.5 
406Debbie BlightFGee Crew I 1432   1:44.7  304.5 
407Cathy Lowe RimovFSub 7 IX 1431   1:44.8  303.9 
4081Alex PidgeonFRowPro Rowers I 1426   1:45.2  300.7 
409Jenna PaullfGee Crew II 1425   1:45.3  300.1 
410Bruce Slade FMMFitness Matters XVI 1424   1:45.3  299.4 
411ADAM XMCornish Gig Rowers IRC II 1423   1:45.4  298.8 
412Bluebell31FSub 7 X 1423   1:45.4  298.8 
413thomas jean philippemFIRT XI 1422   1:45.5  298.2 
414France BergeronFRowPro Rowers II 1420   1:45.6  296.9 
415Laura FairbairnFFree Spirits II 1419   1:45.7  296.3 
416Cat TrenthamfSub 7 XI 1419   1:45.7  296.3 
417Dan FarmermForum Flyers VI 1419   1:45.7  296.3 
418Jet Ski LadyFSub 7 XII 1418   1:45.8  295.7 
419Don TrenthammSub 7 XIV 1417   1:45.9  295.1 
420villeneuvereneMFIRT XII 1417   1:45.9  295.1 
421morin joelMFIRT XII 1414   1:46.1  293.2 
422Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome II 1413   1:46.2  292.6 
423Ronan LE LIGEOURMFIRT XII 1412   1:46.2  291.9 
424Andrea Arriola++FC2TweetCrew I 1412   1:46.2  291.9 
425Olivia MartinfCornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1409   1:46.5  290.1 
426Nikki WestFGee Crew II 1408   1:46.5  289.5 
427ESPRIT Daisy BakerfESPRIT IV 1407   1:46.6  288.9 
428Yeen WichaisrifSub 7 XIII 1405   1:46.8  287.6 
429Evian MelanieFFIRT V 1404   1:46.8  287.0 
430MarjorieFSub 7 XIV 1402   1:47.0  285.8 
431e-ClairMFree Spirits V 1402   1:47.0  285.8 
432Roger CruttendenMGee Crew III 1400   1:47.1  284.6 
433Annie KeownFAge Without Limits I 1399   1:47.2  284.0 
434Annette WammenfRowPro Rowers II 1399   1:47.2  284.0 
435Rachael Griffin FMFFitness Matters VI 1398   1:47.3  283.3 
436Damian BakerMTribesports II 1394   1:47.6  280.9 
437AnnfridFFitness Matters VII 1393   1:47.7  280.3 
438FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1390   1:47.9  278.5 
439Charlie LeonardmGee Crew III 1389   1:48.0  277.9 
440Matilda Walpole FMFFitness Matters VIII 1386   1:48.2  276.1 
441MB HolmesFBW Rowing VI 1385   1:48.3  275.5 
442Natalie TrebilcockFGee Crew III 1383   1:48.5  274.3 
443Adrian PetersMHockley Gym II 1379   1:48.8  271.9 
444Dragana SamardzijafForum Flyers I 1375   1:49.1  269.6 
445Cap Marara OliviermFIRT XII 1374   1:49.2  269.0 
446FREELANCE BG MILANI DARIOMCUS Bergamo I 1374   1:49.2  269.0 
447brian-cornilletMFIRT XIII 1371   1:49.4  267.2 
448MrsHill BillyFFitness Matters IX 1370   1:49.5  266.7 
449Godfrey TarlingMSub 7 XVI 1366   1:49.8  264.3 
450Evian nathfFIRT VI 1366   1:49.8  264.3 
451Peter TullettmFree Spirits V 1365   1:49.9  263.7 
452Fiona BridgefFitness Matters X 1360   1:50.3  260.9 
453gwendoline creaFFIRT VII 1357   1:50.5  259.1 
454Annabel FearnleyfRowPro Rowers III 1355   1:50.7  258.0 
455marie-edithFFIRT VIII 1353   1:50.9  256.9 
456Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 1350   1:51.1  255.2 
457Christina HicksFGee Crew III 1349   1:51.2  254.6 
458NC StanleyMAge Without Limits II 1346   1:51.4  252.9 
459Laurence LOPEZFFIRT IX 1343   1:51.7  251.2 
460Ajaccio IRC - Theo REYNIERmFIRT XIII 1341   1:51.9  250.1 
461chloe41 USVfFIRT X 1341   1:51.9  250.1 
462Charlotte JaneFGee Crew III 1341   1:51.9  250.1 
463Liz GentFSki Erg II 1340   1:51.9  249.5 
464Dougie (RLR)MRed Line Rowers IV 1338   1:52.1  248.4 
465Georgina PriceFForum Flyers II 1336   1:52.3  247.3 
466clareburrellfFree Spirits III 1333   1:52.5  245.6 
467Cap Marara FranckMFIRT XIII 1323   1:53.4  240.1 
468Liz Gent ergFIndependent II 1323   1:53.4  240.1 
469Nadine CoudroyfFIRT XI 1322   1:53.5  239.6 
470ESPRIT Geraldine LeefESPRIT V 1317   1:53.9  236.9 
471Rae AngrandFIndependent II 1315   1:54.1  235.8 
472Cap Marara MarevaFFIRT XII 1312   1:54.3  234.2 
473SChambers0506FHockley Gym I 1310   1:54.5  233.1 
474FREELANCE MN SPEGGIORIN ORNELLAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1307   1:54.8  231.5 
475letallec sylvieFFIRT XIII 1306   1:54.9  231.0 
476Caroline ChampionFSub 7 XV 1299   1:55.5  227.3 
477Karla PoppletonFTaff Attack I 1297   1:55.7  226.3 
478Alison DalzielFSub 7 XVI 1295   1:55.8  225.2 
479Gregor AndrewsMFree Spirits VI 1294   1:55.9  224.7 
480Cap Marara AgnesfFIRT XIII 1290   1:56.3  222.6 
4811Elnaz FMfFitness Matters XI 1290   1:56.3  222.6 
482Lizzie MfTribesports I 1289   1:56.4  222.1 
483FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1286   1:56.6  220.6 
484cel.klsfFIRT XIV 1285   1:56.7  220.0 
485Cap Marara TeresafFIRT XIV 1283   1:56.9  219.0 
486FREELANCE BG BROGNI CHIARAFCUS Bergamo I 1282   1:57.0  218.5 
487Evian Emma MFFIRT XIV 1276   1:57.6  215.4 
488Janet WinchesterFPenobscot River IRC I 1274   1:57.7  214.4 
489FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1271   1:58.0  212.9 
490Azeline larmetfFIRT XIV 1269   1:58.2  211.9 
491Susan YoungFSub 7 XVI 1268   1:58.3  211.4 
492Cap Marara JennyfFIRT XIV 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
493Evian LaureFFIRT XV 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
494Candida BfTribesports II 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
495Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome III 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
496Chet CressmanMSub 7 XVII 1266   1:58.5  210.4 
497Sarah TaylorfSub 7 XV 1265   1:58.6  209.9 
498diana kornbrotFSub 7 XVII 1264   1:58.7  209.4 
499Roger BurrellmFree Spirits VI 1262   1:58.9  208.4 
5001Joanne GoodleyfHockley Gym II 1257   1:59.3  206.0 
501Becky CastroFC2TweetCrew II 1245   2:00.5  200.1 
502leclemagfFIRT XV 1242   2:00.8  198.7 
503BrendaFMFFitness Matters XII 1239   2:01.1  197.2 
504Chris HesterMForum Flyers VII 1236   2:01.4  195.8 
505FREELANCE BG MARTINA SANTAMARIAfCUS Bergamo II 1231   2:01.9  193.4 
506FREELANCE BG FRUGNOLI CLAUDIOmCUS Bergamo II 1218   2:03.2  187.4 
507Cap Marara birgitFFIRT XV 1217   2:03.3  186.9 
508ianahmRed Line Rowers III 1215   2:03.5  186.0 
509andrewcrystalMForum Flyers VIII 1214   2:03.6  185.5 
510Evian ClaireFFIRT XV 1207   2:04.3  182.4 
511Evian JosettefFIRT XV 1205   2:04.5  181.4 
512Jill UnderwoodFFree Spirits IV 1204   2:04.6  181.0 
513Lana FFfForum Flyers III 1203   2:04.7  180.5 
514Mila PiroozfarfSki Erg III 1199   2:05.1  178.8 
515Heather PowellfSub 7 XVI 1195   2:05.5  177.0 
516Karen LFTribesports II 1194   2:05.6  176.5 
517Gene KelleymAge Without Limits II 1186   2:06.5  173.0 
518Gaynor JohnsonFRed Line Rowers III 1179   2:07.2  170.0 
519Evian SylvieFFIRT XVI 1178   2:07.3  169.5 
520Klemen H. 2003mC2TweetCrew II 1178   2:07.3  169.5 
521Catherine Walsh FMFFitness Matters XIII 1175   2:07.7  168.2 
522Elo.klsfFIRT XVI 1164   2:08.9  163.6 
523FREELANCE BG PARIMBELLA SIMONAfCUS Bergamo II 1164   2:08.9  163.6 
524Shelagh AllenFSub 7 XVII 1161   2:09.2  162.3 
525Sue TrenthamfSub 7 XVII 1158   2:09.5  161.0 
526SophiaMichaelfEmpty the Tanks I 1135   2:12.2  151.6 
527Evian Marion DFFIRT XVI 1124   2:13.5  147.3 
528Kristi RozewiczfFitness Matters XII 1123   2:13.6  146.9 
529MarsylviefFIRT XVI 1074   2:19.7  128.5 
530Jean GilmoreFForum Flyers IV 1062   2:21.2  124.2 
531Emma PettittfFree Spirits V 1041   2:24.1  117.0 
532mjpermuthfAge Without Limits II 996   2:30.6  102.5 
533Helena H. 2005fC2TweetCrew II 993   2:31.1  101.5 
534Alfie Barber INDmIndependent II 968   2:35.0  94.1 
535Gillian BurrellfFree Spirits VI 958   2:36.6  91.2 
536Alfiski LittleskimSki Erg IV 884   2:49.7  71.6 
537Jonathan Stoehr FMmFitness Matters XIII 859   2:54.6  65.7 
538James BradbournMSub 7 XVII 1  41:40:00.0  0.0 
1
89 pts
Fitness Matters I 1797.8m
Justin Farina FM (H)
Adam Harriman (H)
Chris Gass1 FM (H)
Danjal Martin Hofgaard FM (L)
Amie Marie FM (F)
2
88 pts
BW Rowing I 1797.4m
Vaclav Zitta (H)
Maciej Maciejewski (BW) (H)
Derek Peterson (H)
Jonas Kilthau (L)
Zoe (F)
3
87 pts
Sub 7 I 1762.2m
Paul Yount (H)
Duncan Roy (H)
Kyle Owen (H)
Stefan Clarke (L)
Yvonne Apitz (F)
4
86 pts
BW Rowing II 1762m
Ivan Saric (H)
Moritz BOCK (H)
Sean Corsiglia (H)
Sam Sheppard (L)
Charlotte Woolf (F)
5
85 pts
Fitness Matters II 1761.6m
Mark Rozewicz (H)
Hameed Mourani FM (H)
Kyle Dobbs FM (H)
John Steventon FM (L)
Karis Frost FM (F)
6
84 pts
ESPRIT I 1746m
ESPRIT Chris Chapman (H)
ESPRIT David Rackstraw (H)
ESPRIT Al Nisbet (H)
ESPRIT Joshua Cherwinski (L)
ESPRIT Victoria Taylor (F)
7
83 pts
Fitness Matters III 1741.4m
Colin Burke FM (H)
Luke Meldon (H)
Sam Blythe (H)
Simon Amery FM (L)
1Erin SullivanFM (F)
8
82 pts
Paddy Power I 1732.4m
Andy Benko (H)
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
Maximus (H)
Alastair Peake PP (L)
Heather K Kenton (F)
9
81 pts
Sub 7 II 1729.6m
Warren Matthews (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Sebastien Ferket row (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Kristi Stoddard (F)
10
80 pts
FIRT I 1716m
Fred Loorius (H)
Sebcand (H)
EricL (H)
js.kls (L)
CindyP (F)
11
79 pts
Team Oarsome I 1715.6m
James Saxton (H)
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Jeff Arquette (L)
Steve Roedde (L)
Hannah Hawkins (F)
12
78 pts
BW Rowing III 1713.4m
Marcos.Morales (H)
Clemens B (H)
IanS. (H)
Nathaniel B (L)
LAWalker (F)
13
77 pts
Fitness Matters IV 1695.4m
Simon Jones (H)
11Thomas Hansen (H)
Dave Pimm FM (H)
Chris Leonard (L)
Malin Faraasen (F)
14
76 pts
Sub 7 III 1694m
Stewart Moss (H)
Ian Wilde (H)
James Murray (H)
David Byrnes (L)
Carrie R Mackay Scull (F)
15
75 pts
ESPRIT II 1689.8m
ESPRIT Louis Kirchell (H)
ESPRIT James Baker (H)
ESPRIT Simon Chainey (H)
ESPRIT Bill Schmidt (L)
ESPRIT Claire Sowerby (F)
16
74 pts
BW Rowing IV 1689.4m
Ross Smith (H)
Tim Bliefnick (H)
Niel Stevenson (H)
Mike Lea (L)
Laura Saric (F)
17
73 pts
FIRT II 1685.6m
R2C2 JRI (H)
GukU (H)
Remy Coubel (H)
bougli13 (L)
Virginie RATSAVONG (F)
18
72 pts
Ski Erg I 1683.6m
Justin Farina ski (H)
Dan Norman Ski (H)
Johan Nilsson (H)
js.klski (L)
Marisa Willms (F)
19
71 pts
Sub 7 IV 1673.6m
Alex Doidge (H)
Cy Gwyllt (H)
Alex Hastie (H)
James Howard (L)
Sarita Kristina Hansen (F)
20
70 pts
Fitness Matters V 1670.2m
Tom Rogers FM (H)
Ross Love FM (H)
Robert Carson (H)
Keane Ryan (L)
Becky Long FM (F)
21
69 pts
Free Spirits I 1665.2m
danfennell (H)
Morten Haugseng (H)
haaico (H)
Guy Blackburn (L)
Amanda Behrendt (F)
22
68 pts
Forum Flyers I 1665.2m
Dirk Möller (H)
Siebe Jongebloed (H)
Wiecher (H)
Rohan Gifford (L)
Dragana Samardzija (F)
23
67 pts
Sub 7 V 1652.8m
Mac McNelis (H)
Glynn Powell (H)
Simon Matterface (H)
Charlie Badger (L)
Vicki Baldwin (F)
24
66 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 1645.8m
Jon Melson (H)
Adam Seymour (H)
Alyn Gilmour (H)
Joe Giggins (L)
Judith Veenhuizen (F)
25
65 pts
Fitness Matters VI 1639.8m
Matt Knowles (H)
Bobby Bell FM (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
Andy Knight FM (L)
Rachael Griffin FM (F)
26
64 pts
Red Line Rowers I 1638.6m
Keith Darby RLR (H)
Ian Witt RLR (H)
Michael Anderson (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
27
63 pts
FIRT III 1635.2m
arl_14 (H)
Vivien Marmelat (H)
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
patrice CORNUT (L)
severine.chuniaud (F)
28
62 pts
Sub 7 VI 1634m
Michael Benjamin (H)
Emile Cilliers (H)
Alex Dunne (H)
James Davis (L)
Carol Woodward (F)
29
61 pts
BW Rowing V 1633.2m
Kyle Malone (H)
Greg Evans (H)
Dan Froehlich (H)
Maximus T2 (L)
Samantha Doubtfire (F)
30
60 pts
Paddy Power II 1625.4m
Mark Fowler (H)
Paul_Timmons (L)
Marc Charman PP (L)
Colin O'Neill (L)
Lucy OB (F)
31
59 pts
Fitness Matters VII 1624.6m
John Smith FM (H)
Magnus von Schenck (H)
Nigel COLLEY (H)
*Stan Shatenstein (L)
Annfrid (F)
32
58 pts
ESPRIT III 1620.4m
ESPRIT Julian Warrick (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
ESPRIT Guillermo Salas (H)
ESPRIT Antoine Sciberras (L)
ESPRIT Sarah Gibbs (F)
33
57 pts
Team Oarsome II 1618.6m
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Peter Clowes (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Gregory Cook II (L)
Arlene Wade (TO) (F)
34
56 pts
Sub 7 VII 1618.6m
John Ali S7 (H)
Robert Jones (H)
Kevin Baldwin (H)
MarkChapman (L)
Jayne Atkinson S7 (F)
35
55 pts
Cornish Gig Rowers IRC I 1613m
Mattnewma (H)
MattR (H)
DAN BOHIN (H)
Colin Campbell (L)
Olivia Martin (F)
36
54 pts
FIRT IV 1605.8m
Isula CF - Valentin HERISSON (H)
Pierrick Moscatello (H)
Isula CF - Paul AGNOUX (H)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
Cap Marara Tatiana (F)
37
53 pts
Forum Flyers II 1604m
MartinB FF (H)
Martin FF (H)
W de Jong (H)
Glen Rhook (L)
Georgina Price (F)
38
52 pts
Independent I 1601.4m
James stapleton (H)
Dave Barber IND (H)
Marcus Sherwood (H)
Graham Moss (L)
Diane Vdw (F)
39
51 pts
RowPro Rowers I 1600.8m
Damien Martin (H)
Amadee Pelgrim (H)
Doug Rolland (H)
Arwed Egger (L)
1Alex Pidgeon (F)
40
50 pts
Sub 7 VIII 1596.2m
Mat Ward S7 (H)
Phillip Welch (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Rod.Chinn (L)
Dee_Amon (F)
41
49 pts
Fitness Matters VIII 1596.2m
BlanksbyFM (H)
Aaron Cowieson (H)
Howard Brammer (H)
Simon Stone FM (L)
Matilda Walpole FM (F)
42
48 pts
Red Line Rowers II 1589.2m
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
Dyson Hepting (H)
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Paul White (RLR) (L)
Shelagh tubby (F)
43
47 pts
Fitness Matters IX 1586.2m
Rob Childs (H)
tony walpole (H)
Jarrett Moore (H)
Martin Persson (L)
MrsHill Billy (F)
44
46 pts
Fitness Matters X 1578.2m
Pongi (H)
pete edkins (H)
Stephen Perkins FM (H)
Chris Kelly (L)
Fiona Bridge (F)
45
45 pts
Sub 7 IX 1575.4m
Richard Steventon (H)
Richard Alford-Smith (H)
Gert Hansen (H)
Alfred Okello (L)
Cathy Lowe Rimov (F)
46
44 pts
FIRT V 1573.4m
Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIER (H)
Alexis Charveriat (H)
AdrienMgrx (H)
Alain mangin (L)
Evian Melanie (F)
47
43 pts
Sub 7 X 1566m
Luke Hull (H)
Stuart Stronach (H)
John McCarthy (H)
bojam (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
48
42 pts
Free Spirits II 1558.8m
Liefcat (H)
Paul Gould (H)
Joe Lohman (H)
Jon P Taylor (L)
Laura Fairbairn (F)
49
41 pts
Ski Erg II 1558.2m
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Davidski Barberski (H)
David Stansfield SkiErg (H)
Oscar Bergenholtz (L)
Liz Gent (F)
50
40 pts
Forum Flyers III 1557.2m
Allan Hallberg (H)
Lindsayh (H)
hjs (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Lana FF (F)
51
39 pts
Fitness Matters XI 1554.8m
Ray Lowrie FM (H)
David Douglas (H)
Ben Saunders FM (H)
Harry Hellam (L)
1Elnaz FM (F)
52
38 pts
Gee Crew I 1549m
Jack Wilson (H)
Mimimoke (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Tony Lorrimer (L)
Debbie Blight (F)
53
37 pts
FIRT VI 1542m
richeux stephane (H)
steeve DANDREY (H)
Cap Marara Louis (H)
david FROC (L)
Evian nath (F)
54
36 pts
Sub 7 XI 1540.6m
Anthony Gothard (H)
Mick Croissant (H)
James Thornton (H)
Lee Cutting (L)
Cat Trentham (F)
55
35 pts
ESPRIT IV 1536.2m
ESPRIT Ben Goddard (H)
ESPRIT Kieran Doyle (H)
ESPRIT Gary Peters (H)
ESPRIT Miles Tekyi (L)
ESPRIT Daisy Baker (F)
56
34 pts
Hockley Gym I 1535.6m
Philip Hardy (H)
Keith Chambers (H)
meurice robinson (L)
turneralex2 (L)
SChambers0506 (F)
57
33 pts
Sub 7 XII 1525.6m
Matt Lloyd (H)
01Hal Appleyard (H)
Barry McKechnie (H)
Paul David Smith (L)
Jet Ski Lady (F)
58
32 pts
Tribesports I 1517.4m
Mike Channin (Tribesports) (H)
Christopher Smith (H)
StJohn Ford (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
Lizzie M (F)
59
31 pts
FIRT VII 1510.4m
regis lardenois (H)
Cap Marara JC (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Denis DOYEN (H)
david louazon (L)
gwendoline crea (F)
60
30 pts
C2TweetCrew I 1510m
Markus Dorn (H)
Kay Bieri (H)
Herman de Boer (HW) (H)
Borut Hafner (L)
Andrea Arriola++ (F)
61
29 pts
Sub 7 XIII 1502.6m
Gianluigi Barone (H)
andy warner (H)
Eric Jones (H)
Alan Champion (L)
Yeen Wichaisri (F)
62
28 pts
Free Spirits III 1502.2m
alan wisniewski (H)
Steve Smith (H)
Peter Weiß (H)
David Plumb (L)
clareburrell (F)
63
27 pts
DLC Gidea Park II 1501m
Philip Sadler (H)
John Price (H)
Ryan Ferrie (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Claire Milne (F)
64
26 pts
Age Without Limits I 1500m
Mark Keown (H)
Alex Motzny (H)
Steve Motzny (H)
Esther Keown (L)
Annie Keown (F)
65
25 pts
Forum Flyers IV 1487m
simon FF (H)
Ivan Vukovic (H)
W.Gerssen (H)
Ben Martinez (L)
Jean Gilmore (F)
66
24 pts
FIRT VIII 1486.2m
Ajaccio IRC - Patrick BELLOIR (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Francois REBUFFAT (H)
Cap Marara Gilles (H)
letallec JC (L)
marie-edith (F)
67
23 pts
Gee Crew II 1480m
Gary Wootton (H)
Jeff Owen (H)
Peter Jones (H)
Jenna Paull (L)
Nikki West (F)
68
22 pts
RowPro Rowers II 1474.2m
David Junta (H)
Ruud Jackel (H)
Stephen Gower (H)
Annette Wammen (L)
France Bergeron (F)
69
21 pts
Sub 7 XIV 1471.6m
Eddie McSharry (H)
Gareth Thomas (H)
Richard Cheeseman (H)
Don Trentham (L)
Marjorie (F)
70
20 pts
FIRT IX 1470.2m
Cap Marara Thierry A (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Jean DUPAIN (H)
pisson JJ (H)
Cap Marara Julien (L)
Laurence LOPEZ (F)
71
19 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 1470m
FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELE (H)
FREELANCE MN NODARI CORRADO (H)
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIO (L)
FREELANCE MN SPEGGIORIN ORNELLA (F)
72
18 pts
Ski Erg III 1450.2m
Howard Brammer ski (H)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
James Thornton SkiErg (L)
Dimos SkiErg (L)
Mila Piroozfar (F)
73
17 pts
Fitness Matters XII 1450m
Jason Hewitt (FM) (H)
FlorianO (H)
Eliott Papantoniou FM (H)
Kristi Rozewicz (L)
BrendaFM (F)
74
16 pts
FIRT X 1444.8m
Cap Marara Hiro (H)
Ajaccio IRC - jeannot2a (H)
Cap Marara Olivier A (H)
Lestrade Th. (L)
chloe41 USV (F)
75
15 pts
Free Spirits IV 1438.6m
Trevor Taylor (H)
Ron Pollard (H)
Ian Bee (L)
Jon Palin (L)
Jill Underwood (F)
76
14 pts
CUS Bergamo I 1429m
FREELANCE BG CORRADO LAURETTA (H)
FREELANCE BG MILANI DARIO (H)
FREELANCE BG GIUSTINONI STEFANO (L)
FREELANCE BG LANZONI S (F)
FREELANCE BG BROGNI CHIARA (F)
77
13 pts
FIRT XI 1424m
cap Marara Carlos (H)
pilon (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Pierre MATTEI (H)
thomas jean philippe (L)
Nadine Coudroy (F)
78
12 pts
Red Line Rowers III 1402.4m
Paul Sands (H)
David Gigg (H)
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
ianah (L)
Gaynor Johnson (F)
79
11 pts
Sub 7 XV 1398.2m
Ian Hodge (H)
Jef 76k+ (H)
Rich Collins S7 (H)
Sarah Taylor (L)
Caroline Champion (F)
80
10 pts
FIRT XII 1385.8m
villeneuverene (H)
morin joel (H)
Ronan LE LIGEOUR (H)
Cap Marara Olivier (L)
Cap Marara Mareva (F)
81
9 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 1378.8m
FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANO (H)
FREELANCE MN FLISI ALBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANO (L)
FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISA (F)
FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRA (F)
82
8 pts
Gee Crew III 1372.4m
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Charlie Leonard (L)
Natalie Trebilcock (F)
Christina Hicks (F)
Charlotte Jane (F)
83
7 pts
Fitness Matters XIII 1361m
Metcon James FM (H)
Donald Scott FM (H)
Scott Watier (H)
Jonathan Stoehr FM (L)
Catherine Walsh FM (F)
84
6 pts
Free Spirits V 1339m
Mark Cawthorne (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
e-Clair (H)
Peter Tullett (L)
Emma Pettitt (F)
85
5 pts
FIRT XIII 1326.2m
brian-cornillet (H)
Cap Marara Franck (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Theo REYNIER (L)
Cap Marara Agnes (L)
letallec sylvie (F)
86
4 pts
Sub 7 XVI 1315.8m
Glyn Seward (H)
Godfrey Tarling (H)
Heather Powell (L)
Alison Dalziel (F)
Susan Young (F)
87
3 pts
FIRT XIV 1275.8m
cel.kls (L)
Azeline larmet (L)
Cap Marara Jenny (L)
Cap Marara Teresa (F)
Evian Emma M (F)
88
2 pts
FIRT XV 1227.4m
leclemag (L)
Evian Josette (L)
Evian Laure (F)
Cap Marara birgit (F)
Evian Claire (F)
89
1 pt
Sub 7 XVII 970m
Chet Cressman (H)
James Bradbourn (H)
Sue Trentham (L)
diana kornbrot (F)
Shelagh Allen (F)
90Neighborhood 831 I1788m
Markus L (H)
Blaise Henry (H)
Nick Diaz (H)
 
91MAD I1722.3m
Simon Handley (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
 
92BW Rowing VI1619m
Tim Bartels (H)
Marten de Vries (H)
George S (H)
MB Holmes (F)
93Big fish, little pond I1611m
Mic Cameron (L)
 
94LiveRowing I1605m
Andrew Philip (L)
 
95BW Rowing VII1603.3m
Euan Adam (H)
Gabriele Tarsia Incuria (H)
*Kmenet (H)
 
96Paddy Power III1576.5m
Dave (H)
davidmarks (H)
Maurice O'Kane (H)
Mark Underwood (L)
97Fitness Matters XIV1572m
Jason Robert Harris (H)
Andy Barwell FM (H)
Wil O'Donovan (H)
 
98Forum Flyers V1565.2m
Nigel Farmer (H)
John Adcock (H)
David Whale (H)
Terry FF (L)
99Cornish Gig Rowers IRC II1557.3m
Nathan R (H)
Myles podmore (H)
ADAM X (H)
 
100ÄIRC I1549.2m
Cameron_AUS (H)
Gustav_SWE (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
Karen_NZ (L)
101ÄIRC II1535m
Simon_Eng (H)
 
102SYC Rowing Crew I1515m
André Budzien (H)
 
103BW Rowing VIII1509m
Daniel Barrow (H)
 
104Forum Flyers VI1506.5m
Steve Ockerby (H)
Peter FF (H)
Graham Woodley (H)
Dan Farmer (L)
105Fitness Matters XV1504.6m
Sion Evans (H)
Amir Mishriky FM (H)
Stuart Thorp (H)
 
106Penobscot River IRC I1490.5m
James Hildebrand (H)
Janet Winchester (F)
 
107ESPRIT V1474m
ESPRIT Micky Tekyi (H)
ESPRIT Matt Scrafton (H)
ESPRIT Geraldine Lee (L)
 
108Team Oarsome III1463.3m
Jon Bone (H)
George King (H)
Kay Hughes (F)
 
109Paddy Power IV1439m
Joe A Keating (L)
 
110Fitness Matters XVI1424m
Bruce Slade FM (H)
 
111Taff Attack I1419m
Steve Selwood (H)
Karla Poppleton (F)
 
112RowPro Rowers III1414m
John Neufeldt (H)
Annabel Fearnley (L)
 
113Forum Flyers VII1400m
Bruce FF (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Chris Hester (H)
 
114Empty the Tanks I1369m
Kenneth Murdoch (H)
Rob Drury (L)
SophiaMichael (F)
 
115Red Line Rowers IV1338m
Dougie (RLR) (H)
 
116Tribesports II1332.2m
Martin Nairn (H)
Damian Baker (H)
Candida B (L)
Karen L (F)
117Hockley Gym II1318m
Adrian Peters (H)
1Joanne Goodley (L)
 
118Ski Erg IV1259.3m
de coligny (H)
Joshua_Ski Cherwinski_Ski (L)
Alfiski Littleski (L)
 
119Forum Flyers VIII1214m
andrewcrystal (H)
 
120CUS Bergamo II1204.3m
FREELANCE BG FRUGNOLI CLAUDIO (L)
FREELANCE BG PARIMBELLA SIMONA (L)
FREELANCE BG MARTINA SANTAMARIA (F)
 
121Independent II1202m
Alfie Barber IND (L)
Liz Gent erg (F)
Rae Angrand (F)
 
122Age Without Limits II1176m
NC Stanley (H)
Gene Kelley (L)
mjpermuth (F)
 
123Free Spirits VI1171.3m
Gregor Andrews (H)
Roger Burrell (L)
Gillian Burrell (F)
 
124C2TweetCrew II1138.6m
Klemen H. 2003 (L)
Helena H. 2005 (L)
Becky Castro (F)
 
125FIRT XVI1135m
Elo.kls (L)
Marsylvie (L)
Evian Sylvie (F)
Evian Marion D (F)

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional