Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Sep 2017 - An Oarsome 6000 Metres
This challenge was chosen by Team Oarsome


Row a simple, straight 6000m from a stopped flywheel.
There are no restrictions.
Record your total time for 6000 metres of rowing.


The October challenge will be chosen by ESPRIT.



See the Concept2 Indoor Rowing forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2017-10-08Judith EFHWTSub 7 28:33.1
2017-10-01Georgina PriceFHWTForum Flyers 28:45.2
2017-10-01Jon P TaylorMLWTFree Spirits 25:11.6
2017-10-01Dan StanleyMHWTSub 7 21:23.2
2017-10-01David WrayMHWTFree Spirits 25:43.7
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Andrew Stewart-JonesMPaddy Power I 18:18.7   1:31.6  456.0 
2Martin BaraksoMPaddy Power I 18:29.7   1:32.5  442.6 
3Olli ZeidlerMMAD I 18:55.6   1:34.6  413.0 
4Benjamin ReuterMTeam Oarsome I 19:28.8   1:37.4  378.8 
5Justin Farina FMMFitness Matters I 19:34.0   1:37.8  373.8 
6Graham BentonMMAD I 19:40.3   1:38.4  367.8 
7James SaxtonMTeam Oarsome I 19:41.8   1:38.5  366.4 
8Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I 19:47.7   1:39.0  361.0 
9Danny GrahamMTeam Oarsome I 19:54.2   1:39.5  355.1 
10MattnewmaMGig Rowers IRC I 20:10.1   1:40.8  341.3 
11ESPRIT Chris ChapmanMESPRIT I 20:12.3   1:41.0  339.5 
12Tim MalemMAD I 20:12.5   1:41.0  339.3 
13Thomas D JackmanMTeam Oarsome II 20:12.8   1:41.1  339.0 
14Kyle MaloneMBW Rowing I 20:14.4   1:41.2  337.7 
15Justin Farina skiMSki Erg I 20:18.6   1:41.6  334.2 
16Tony LarkmanMMAD I 20:25.2   1:42.1  328.8 
17AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power II 20:27.4   1:42.3  327.1 
18Dave MarshallMMAD II 20:28.9   1:42.4  325.9 
19Marius TSMSub 7 I 20:29.1   1:42.4  325.7 
20Joe OvensMGig Rowers IRC I 20:30.0   1:42.5  325.0 
21Mike Barnes TOMTeam Oarsome II 20:30.2   1:42.5  324.9 
22Lee Bawn FMMFitness Matters I 20:30.4   1:42.5  324.7 
23Tim Garratt FMMFitness Matters I 20:32.7   1:42.7  322.9 
24Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I 20:33.3   1:42.8  322.4 
25Thomas Hansen11M Once We Were Tribesports I 20:33.8   1:42.8  322.0 
26j.dMMAD II 20:35.7   1:43.0  320.5 
27Sam BlytheMFitness Matters II 20:35.8   1:43.0  320.5 
28Ally CooperMSub 7 I 20:38.6   1:43.2  318.3 
29Mark MitchellmMAD II 20:41.2   1:43.4  316.3 
30Nathaniel RothwellMGig Rowers IRC I 20:42.0   1:43.5  315.7 
31Liam ConneelyMFitness Matters II 20:43.1   1:43.6  314.8 
32Daz HoareMRoyal Navy I 20:44.2   1:43.7  314.0 
33Danny Ryan FMmFitness Matters I 20:46.5   1:43.9  312.3 
34KOWAL FMFIRT I 20:49.5   1:44.1  310.0 
35Alex DoidgeMSub 7 I 20:52.5   1:44.4  307.8 
36Sean CorsigliaMBW Rowing I 20:54.5   1:44.5  306.3 
37Andrew KingMGig Rowers IRC II 20:54.7   1:44.6  306.2 
38Toby BMRowPro Rowers I 20:55.0   1:44.6  306.0 
39Jason LeeMSub 7 II 20:56.2   1:44.7  305.1 
40Kevin James FMMFitness Matters II 20:56.7   1:44.7  304.7 
41James Thomson74MRoyal Navy I 20:57.0   1:44.8  304.5 
42MartinB FFMForum Flyers I 20:58.6   1:44.9  303.4 
43Paul YountMSub 7 II 20:58.9   1:44.9  303.1 
44ESPRIT Dean HarrisMESPRIT I 20:59.9   1:45.0  302.4 
45Arwed EggermRowPro Rowers I 21:05.7   1:45.5  298.3 
46Alastair Peake PPmPaddy Power I 21:06.7   1:45.6  297.6 
47Warren MatthewsMSub 7 II 21:06.8   1:45.6  297.5 
48Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome II 21:08.9   1:45.7  296.0 
49BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters III 21:09.6   1:45.8  295.5 
50Al Treacy S7MSub 7 III 21:09.7   1:45.8  295.5 
51Bjorn_StensheimMRowPro Rowers I 21:11.5   1:46.0  294.2 
52Tobias Stohr FMMFitness Matters III 21:13.1   1:46.1  293.1 
53Steven BuggMSub 7 III 21:14.9   1:46.2  291.9 
54Simon Amery FMmFitness Matters II 21:15.1   1:46.3  291.7 
55Mark PowellMSub 7 III 21:16.4   1:46.4  290.8 
56Richard CheesemanMSub 7 IV 21:17.1   1:46.4  290.4 
57Gregory CookmTeam Oarsome I 21:19.1   1:46.6  289.0 
58Simon HandleyMMAD II 21:21.1   1:46.8  287.6 
59Stewart WyllieMRowPro Rowers I 21:21.2   1:46.8  287.6 
60Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers I 21:22.4   1:46.9  286.8 
61Robert CarsonMFitness Matters III 21:22.6   1:46.9  286.6 
62Dan StanleyMSub 7 IV 21:23.2   1:46.9  286.2 
63GukUMFIRT I 21:23.5   1:47.0  286.0 
64James TimmismGig Rowers IRC I 21:25.4   1:47.1  284.8 
65Jeff ArquettemTeam Oarsome II 21:25.5   1:47.1  284.7 
66Tom HallMIsenhurst Rowers I 21:27.3   1:47.3  283.5 
67Henry JarvisMBW Rowing I 21:28.7   1:47.4  282.6 
68Mat Ward S7MSub 7 IV 21:28.8   1:47.4  282.5 
69Apples CoxmRoyal Navy I 21:30.3   1:47.5  281.5 
70Ajaccio IRC - Denis DRAPIERMFIRT I 21:30.6   1:47.6  281.3 
71Dan Hunter EvansMIsenhurst Rowers I 21:31.1   1:47.6  281.0 
72Scott KevinMFIRT II 21:32.6   1:47.7  280.0 
73Samuel arnoldMRoyal Navy I 21:33.1   1:47.8  279.7 
74James stapletonMIndependent I 21:35.7   1:48.0  278.0 
75Michael AndersonMRed Line Rowers I 21:35.7   1:48.0  278.0 
76Caileigh FilmerFPaddy Power I 21:36.9   1:48.1  277.3 
77Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits I 21:36.9   1:48.1  277.3 
78André HenningsMSYC Rowing Crew I 21:37.1   1:48.1  277.1 
79Nolan Thomas MessermSub 7 I 21:38.1   1:48.2  276.5 
80Kevin BaldwinMSub 7 V 21:38.5   1:48.2  276.2 
81Juliane FFBW Rowing I 21:39.5   1:48.3  275.6 
82FSR Ralf AchenbachMFree Spirits I 21:39.5   1:48.3  275.6 
83ESPRIT David RackstrawMESPRIT I 21:40.7   1:48.4  274.8 
84bojammSub 7 II 21:41.0   1:48.4  274.7 
85Pete MarstonMMAD III 21:42.5   1:48.5  273.7 
86js.klskimSki Erg I 21:42.9   1:48.6  273.5 
87Max O'MalleyMFitness Matters IV 21:44.8   1:48.7  272.3 
88Roger Johansen FMMFitness Matters IV 21:45.0   1:48.8  272.1 
89Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I 21:45.8   1:48.8  271.6 
90Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome III 21:46.3   1:48.9  271.3 
91Guy BlackburnmFree Spirits I 21:47.6   1:49.0  270.5 
92ESPRIT Julian WarrickMESPRIT II 21:49.0   1:49.1  269.6 
93Vincent GarnermRed Line Rowers I 21:49.0   1:49.1  269.6 
94HjsSkiMSki Erg I 21:49.9   1:49.2  269.1 
95danfennellMFree Spirits I 21:50.5   1:49.2  268.7 
96Tim BartelsMBW Rowing II 21:52.8   1:49.4  267.3 
97Alex PurcellMIsenhurst Rowers I 21:53.3   1:49.4  267.0 
98David DouglasMFitness Matters IV 21:53.6   1:49.5  266.8 
99Martin EvansMSub 7 V 21:53.6   1:49.5  266.8 
100Ed FurnessMSub 7 V 21:54.3   1:49.5  266.4 
101Nick RockliffMTeam Oarsome III 21:54.4   1:49.5  266.3 
102Nigel FarmerMForum Flyers I 21:54.9   1:49.6  266.0 
103Andy ParkesMGee Crew I 21:56.1   1:49.7  265.3 
104Arnold OmonymSub 7 III 21:56.6   1:49.7  265.0 
105Alan ThomasMSub 7 VI 21:57.2   1:49.8  264.6 
106Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I 21:57.4   1:49.8  264.5 
107Pierrick MoscatelloMFIRT II 21:57.6   1:49.8  264.4 
108Damien MartinMRowPro Rowers II 21:58.5   1:49.9  263.9 
109James ClarkeMFitness Matters V 21:58.8   1:49.9  263.7 
110Stew-skiMSki Erg I 21:59.1   1:49.9  263.5 
111patrice CORNUTmFIRT I 22:00.4   1:50.0  262.7 
112Keane RyanmFitness Matters III 22:01.6   1:50.1  262.0 
113Skip DonnellyMAge Without Limits I 22:02.5   1:50.2  261.5 
114Felton HumbleMFree Spirits II 22:04.0   1:50.3  260.6 
115hjsMForum Flyers II 22:04.0   1:50.3  260.6 
116Amadee PelgrimMRowPro Rowers II 22:08.8   1:50.7  257.8 
117Graham ToddMTeam Oarsome III 22:08.9   1:50.7  257.7 
118Michael KaminskiMRowPro Rowers II 22:10.1   1:50.8  257.0 
119Dave Pimm FMMFitness Matters V 22:10.8   1:50.9  256.6 
120Damien RoohrMRowPro Rowers III 22:11.0   1:50.9  256.5 
121Ross Love SkiMSki Erg II 22:11.1   1:50.9  256.4 
122Per-Arne SyvertsenmFitness Matters IV 22:11.1   1:50.9  256.4 
123Paul_TimmonsmPaddy Power II 22:12.0   1:51.0  255.9 
124Robert MayesMDLC Gidea Park I 22:12.0   1:51.0  255.9 
125WiecherMForum Flyers II 22:12.9   1:51.1  255.4 
126PongiMFitness Matters V 22:13.2   1:51.1  255.2 
127John AdcockMForum Flyers II 22:13.2   1:51.1  255.2 
128Alan AgnewMRed Line Rowers II 22:15.9   1:51.3  253.7 
129boatdeckmSub 7 IV 22:17.0   1:51.4  253.1 
130James HowardmSub 7 V 22:18.1   1:51.5  252.4 
131Helen PearceFGig Rowers IRC I 22:19.0   1:51.6  251.9 
132Kieran CahillmMAD III 22:19.2   1:51.6  251.8 
133Richard AbellMIsenhurst Rowers II 22:19.3   1:51.6  251.8 
134Allan HallbergMForum Flyers III 22:19.5   1:51.6  251.6 
135pete edkinsMFitness Matters VI 22:19.8   1:51.6  251.5 
136Magnus von SchenckMFitness Matters VI 22:20.7   1:51.7  251.0 
137Rod Chinn Lwt (SUB7)mSub 7 VI 22:20.9   1:51.7  250.9 
138John Steventon FMmFitness Matters V 22:21.0   1:51.8  250.8 
139Mattias LinellMSki Erg II 22:21.2   1:51.8  250.7 
140Nicola LawlessFMAD I 22:21.9   1:51.8  250.3 
141Matt Foster TMMTRAIN Manchester I 22:21.9   1:51.8  250.3 
142Tim Haynes FMMFitness Matters VI 22:22.6   1:51.9  249.9 
143Seb MillerMFree Spirits II 22:23.4   1:52.0  249.5 
144Mark RozewiczMFitness Matters VII 22:23.7   1:52.0  249.3 
145Steven RichieMSub 7 VI 22:23.8   1:52.0  249.2 
146Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome IV 22:25.2   1:52.1  248.5 
147Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 22:25.7   1:52.1  248.2 
148Mark BowerMEmpty the Tanks I 22:25.9   1:52.2  248.1 
149Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers II 22:28.8   1:52.4  246.5 
150Pawel MatenkoMFitness Matters VII 22:29.0   1:52.4  246.4 
151LiefcatMFree Spirits II 22:29.1   1:52.4  246.3 
152Mark FowlerMPaddy Power II 22:29.4   1:52.5  246.1 
153Keith KeaveneyMIsenhurst Rowers II 22:30.0   1:52.5  245.8 
154Mark ChristieMForum Flyers III 22:30.5   1:52.5  245.5 
155Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome IV 22:30.8   1:52.6  245.4 
156Peter WeißMFree Spirits III 22:32.3   1:52.7  244.6 
157Paul Bryson (TS)M Once We Were Tribesports I 22:35.5   1:53.0  242.8 
158john boothmanmRed Line Rowers II 22:36.9   1:53.1  242.1 
159Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits III 22:37.6   1:53.1  241.7 
160Mathew Piasecki TMmTRAIN Manchester I 22:38.5   1:53.2  241.2 
161J McGowanMGee Crew I 22:39.4   1:53.3  240.8 
162Stephen Perkins FMMFitness Matters VII 22:39.8   1:53.3  240.5 
163LindsayhMForum Flyers III 22:40.0   1:53.3  240.4 
164George SMBW Rowing II 22:40.2   1:53.4  240.3 
165Kenneth MurdochMEmpty the Tanks I 22:41.5   1:53.5  239.6 
166ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT II 22:41.7   1:53.5  239.5 
167Jim BairdMIsenhurst Rowers II 22:42.3   1:53.5  239.2 
168GUNMFIRT II 22:42.5   1:53.5  239.1 
169tony walpoleMFitness Matters VIII 22:43.0   1:53.6  238.8 
170Olivier GarcinMFIRT III 22:43.9   1:53.7  238.4 
171ClaudiusmFree Spirits II 22:44.4   1:53.7  238.1 
172Anthony SwallowmRed Line Rowers II 22:45.0   1:53.8  237.8 
173Jordan FalconeFMAD II 22:45.7   1:53.8  237.4 
174Richard MilnermRed Line Rowers III 22:47.3   1:53.9  236.6 
175Mark DickinsonMFitness Matters VIII 22:47.4   1:54.0  236.6 
176Luke HullMSub 7 VI 22:47.6   1:54.0  236.4 
177Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome IV 22:48.0   1:54.0  236.2 
178Joshua_Ski Cherwinski_SkimSki Erg II 22:48.6   1:54.1  235.9 
179Richard SteventonMSub 7 VII 22:48.8   1:54.1  235.8 
180Greg hochMTeam Oarsome V 22:49.5   1:54.1  235.5 
181Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg II 22:50.7   1:54.2  234.8 
182Dan FroehlichMBW Rowing II 22:51.1   1:54.3  234.6 
183JaimeMOlimpic Barcelona I 22:51.9   1:54.3  234.2 
184fkoeneMFree Spirits III 22:52.0   1:54.3  234.2 
185Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 VII 22:52.1   1:54.3  234.1 
186Spencer Priestley FMMFitness Matters VIII 22:52.5   1:54.4  233.9 
187Carel DoreleijersmForum Flyers I 22:52.6   1:54.4  233.9 
188Liam McKinneyMRed Line Rowers III 22:52.8   1:54.4  233.8 
189Anna MuehleFSub 7 I 22:53.0   1:54.4  233.7 
190Johan NilssonMSki Erg III 22:53.9   1:54.5  233.2 
191Nigel COLLEYMFitness Matters IX 22:54.6   1:54.6  232.9 
192Richard Campos (RLR)MRed Line Rowers III 22:54.7   1:54.6  232.8 
193Markus DornMC2TweetCrew I 22:54.9   1:54.6  232.7 
194FlorianOMFitness Matters IX 22:55.1   1:54.6  232.6 
195Damen SandersonMTeam Oarsome V 22:56.0   1:54.7  232.1 
196davidwebb_ukMC2TweetCrew I 22:56.6   1:54.7  231.8 
197Richard Alford-SmithMSub 7 VII 22:56.7   1:54.7  231.8 
198Martin FFMForum Flyers IV 22:57.4   1:54.8  231.4 
199Joe GigginsmDLC Gidea Park I 22:57.7   1:54.8  231.3 
200Remy CoubelMFIRT III 22:58.0   1:54.8  231.1 
201Alex BoylemSub 7 VII 22:58.1   1:54.8  231.1 
202Dave Barber INDMIndependent I 22:59.1   1:54.9  230.6 
203david FROC -AIPmFIRT II 22:59.4   1:55.0  230.4 
204Stuart StronachMSub 7 VIII 22:59.7   1:55.0  230.3 
205Larry LindahlMFitness Matters IX 23:00.7   1:55.1  229.8 
206Mike KM BeardmFitness Matters VI 23:01.6   1:55.1  229.3 
207Gabriele Tarsia IncuriaMBW Rowing III 23:02.2   1:55.2  229.0 
208Donald R ScottMESPRIT II 23:02.9   1:55.2  228.7 
209Andy ColeMGee Crew I 23:03.0   1:55.3  228.6 
210Glynn PowellMSub 7 VIII 23:03.0   1:55.3  228.6 
211Tony McKennaMFitness Matters X 23:04.1   1:55.3  228.1 
212Christopher SmithM Once We Were Tribesports I 23:04.7   1:55.4  227.8 
213Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers IV 23:05.2   1:55.4  227.5 
214bensid71MGARAGEATHLETE I 23:06.4   1:55.5  227.0 
215Adam SeymourMDLC Gidea Park I 23:07.0   1:55.6  226.7 
216Graham MartinMSub 7 VIII 23:07.6   1:55.6  226.4 
217Oscar BergenholtzmSki Erg III 23:08.3   1:55.7  226.0 
218macrothskiMSki Erg III 23:08.7   1:55.7  225.8 
219PaOSullivan1MPaddy Power II 23:08.8   1:55.7  225.8 
220ESPRIT Bill SchmidtmESPRIT I 23:09.7   1:55.8  225.3 
221davidmarksMPaddy Power III 23:09.8   1:55.8  225.3 
222Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIERMFIRT III 23:10.1   1:55.8  225.2 
223Fredrik SemstrandMAIRC I 23:11.2   1:55.9  224.6 
224bons34MFIRT IV 23:12.0   1:56.0  224.2 
225Matt ElymIsenhurst Rowers I 23:12.1   1:56.0  224.2 
226LAWalkerFBW Rowing II 23:12.2   1:56.0  224.1 
227Jorn FarmenMRed Line Rowers III 23:12.5   1:56.0  224.0 
228Bill WakeleymRowPro Rowers II 23:13.6   1:56.1  223.5 
229Mark ShawmFitness Matters VII 23:15.1   1:56.3  222.7 
230Marc15MBW Rowing III 23:15.5   1:56.3  222.5 
231Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 VIII 23:17.5   1:56.5  221.6 
232Jonathan Alford-SmithMSub 7 IX 23:17.8   1:56.5  221.5 
233Yann Just rOw ItmFIRT III 23:18.6   1:56.6  221.1 
234Bjarne_DKMAIRC I 23:19.0   1:56.6  220.9 
235GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers IV 23:19.2   1:56.6  220.8 
236Charlotte PiggFMAD III 23:19.4   1:56.6  220.7 
237LoopingmFIRT IV 23:19.6   1:56.6  220.6 
238Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg III 23:20.3   1:56.7  220.3 
239ESPRIT Duccio TussadrimESPRIT II 23:20.8   1:56.7  220.0 
240Terry FFmForum Flyers II 23:20.8   1:56.7  220.0 
241Sebastian ZdybMTeam Oarsome V 23:21.6   1:56.8  219.7 
242Gert HansenMSub 7 IX 23:21.8   1:56.8  219.6 
243Sophie Hooper FMFFitness Matters I 23:22.2   1:56.9  219.4 
244Stan Shatenstein 1mFitness Matters VIII 23:22.9   1:56.9  219.0 
245Carl GranfeltmFitness Matters IX 23:23.1   1:56.9  219.0 
246AndersP_SweMAIRC I 23:23.6   1:57.0  218.7 
247Amie Macejkovic FMFFitness Matters II 23:23.7   1:57.0  218.7 
248Cap Marara JCMFIRT IV 23:23.8   1:57.0  218.6 
249David AustinmRed Line Rowers IV 23:24.1   1:57.0  218.5 
250Hannah HawkinsFTeam Oarsome I 23:24.8   1:57.1  218.2 
251Hal Appleyard01MSub 7 IX 23:25.2   1:57.1  218.0 
252Rochelle Quigley TMFTRAIN Manchester I 23:26.4   1:57.2  217.4 
253Jake LooemGig Rowers IRC II 23:26.7   1:57.2  217.3 
254Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT IV 23:27.6   1:57.3  216.9 
255ESPRIT Chris NealMESPRIT III 23:27.6   1:57.3  216.9 
256Carrie R Mackay ScullFSub 7 II 23:28.3   1:57.4  216.5 
257Robert JonesMSub 7 X 23:28.8   1:57.4  216.3 
258Steve RoeddemTeam Oarsome III 23:28.8   1:57.4  216.3 
259Cap Marara GillesMFIRT V 23:28.8   1:57.4  216.3 
260Davidski BarberskiMSki Erg IV 23:29.7   1:57.5  215.9 
261Ian WildeMSub 7 X 23:30.0   1:57.5  215.8 
262Simon MatterfaceMSub 7 X 23:30.4   1:57.5  215.6 
263Ben MartinezmForum Flyers III 23:30.6   1:57.6  215.5 
264ESPRIT Jarrett MooreMESPRIT III 23:32.1   1:57.7  214.8 
265Jon GoodallMMAD III 23:32.4   1:57.7  214.7 
266Ian BeemFree Spirits III 23:32.6   1:57.7  214.6 
267Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power III 23:32.7   1:57.7  214.5 
268Cap Marara LucMFIRT V 23:32.8   1:57.7  214.5 
269David PlumbmFree Spirits IV 23:33.3   1:57.8  214.2 
270Will HaskellmForum Flyers IV 23:34.5   1:57.9  213.7 
271John Ali S7MSub 7 XI 23:35.8   1:58.0  213.1 
272Roberto LeraMOlimpic Barcelona I 23:38.8   1:58.2  211.8 
273Ryan BazeleyMGig Rowers IRC II 23:40.4   1:58.4  211.0 
274Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power III 23:40.6   1:58.4  211.0 
275PiersmForum Flyers IV 23:40.7   1:58.4  210.9 
276Matthew TiltMFitness Matters X 23:40.7   1:58.4  210.9 
277nacho fernandez schulteMOlimpic Barcelona I 23:40.7   1:58.4  210.9 
278Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers V 23:41.0   1:58.4  210.8 
279Yann KAYSERMFIRT V 23:42.9   1:58.6  209.9 
280Ray Lowrie FMMFitness Matters X 23:43.3   1:58.6  209.8 
281Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers IV 23:44.0   1:58.7  209.5 
282Ricardo SalcedoMC2TweetCrew II 23:44.1   1:58.7  209.4 
283david szymo- aip perpiMFIRT VI 23:44.6   1:58.7  209.2 
284S RutherfordMScottish Widrows I 23:45.2   1:58.8  208.9 
285Paul GouldMFree Spirits IV 23:46.2   1:58.9  208.5 
286Paul White (RLR)mRed Line Rowers IV 23:47.3   1:58.9  208.0 
287calalliMFree Spirits IV 23:47.5   1:59.0  207.9 
288OranjmIndependent I 23:48.3   1:59.0  207.6 
289Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park II 23:50.2   1:59.2  206.7 
290Jonathan BriceMRed Line Rowers V 23:51.2   1:59.3  206.3 
291FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 23:52.7   1:59.4  205.7 
292alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits IV 23:53.9   1:59.5  205.1 
293Rolf BoersMForum Flyers V 23:54.4   1:59.5  204.9 
294Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I 23:54.5   1:59.5  204.9 
295Marcus Schug FMMFitness Matters XI 23:54.6   1:59.6  204.8 
296David GiggMRed Line Rowers V 23:57.1   1:59.8  203.8 
297Howard BrammerMFitness Matters XI 23:57.3   1:59.8  203.7 
298Simon_EngMAIRC II 23:57.5   1:59.8  203.6 
299Cap Marara MatthieumFIRT V 23:58.1   1:59.8  203.4 
300Martin PerssonmFitness Matters X 23:58.3   1:59.9  203.3 
301Gary CorbettMSub 7 XI 23:58.4   1:59.9  203.2 
302Sebastien ZMOlimpic Barcelona II 24:01.3   2:00.1  202.0 
303FREELANCE MN NODARI CORRADOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 24:01.5   2:00.1  201.9 
304steeve DANDREYMFIRT VI 24:02.5   2:00.2  201.5 
305Cap Marara TeuruariimFIRT VI 24:04.8   2:00.4  200.5 
306Magnus SvenssonMFitness Matters XI 24:05.0   2:00.4  200.5 
307Gary LeesmScottish Widrows I 24:06.0   2:00.5  200.0 
308Jeff OwenMGee Crew II 24:06.7   2:00.6  199.7 
309Jan HavemanmFree Spirits V 24:07.2   2:00.6  199.5 
310Howard Brammer skiMSki Erg IV 24:07.4   2:00.6  199.5 
311Craig HudsonMIndependent I 24:07.4   2:00.6  199.5 
312andy warnerMSub 7 XI 24:07.4   2:00.6  199.5 
313Steve SmithMFree Spirits V 24:07.4   2:00.6  199.5 
314Stuart PowermDLC Gidea Park II 24:10.5   2:00.9  198.2 
315ESPRIT Sarah GibbsfESPRIT I 24:11.7   2:01.0  197.7 
316Sion EvansMFitness Matters XII 24:11.8   2:01.0  197.6 
317ZoeFBW Rowing III 24:14.0   2:01.2  196.8 
318DimosmSub 7 IX 24:14.4   2:01.2  196.6 
319Cap Marara CyouliricMFIRT VI 24:14.5   2:01.2  196.5 
320Eddie McSharryMSub 7 XII 24:16.9   2:01.4  195.6 
321Jon Ciarlo1MSub 7 XII 24:17.5   2:01.5  195.3 
322David JuntaMRowPro Rowers III 24:17.9   2:01.5  195.2 
323Harry HellammFitness Matters XI 24:18.5   2:01.5  194.9 
324Eliott Papantoniou FMMFitness Matters XII 24:18.8   2:01.6  194.8 
325Marcus SherwoodMIndependent II 24:19.8   2:01.6  194.4 
326ESPRIT Michelle RobinsonFESPRIT II 24:20.3   2:01.7  194.2 
327Eric JonesMSub 7 XII 24:21.0   2:01.8  193.9 
328Cap Marara ThierryMFIRT VII 24:21.5   2:01.8  193.7 
329RLR_Andrew_JonesMRed Line Rowers V 24:22.4   2:01.9  193.4 
330turneralex2mHockley Gym I 24:23.3   2:01.9  193.0 
331Chris SpurdlemFitness Matters XII 24:23.5   2:02.0  192.9 
332Chris KellymFitness Matters XII 24:25.8   2:02.1  192.0 
333BillyMPaddy Power III 24:25.8   2:02.1  192.0 
334Glenn Rhook FFmForum Flyers V 24:26.0   2:02.2  192.0 
335Malin FaraasenFFitness Matters III 24:26.5   2:02.2  191.8 
336Thomas MillardMErg365 I 24:27.3   2:02.3  191.4 
337ESPRIT Kyle DossMESPRIT III 24:27.9   2:02.3  191.2 
338Doug RollandMRowPro Rowers III 24:28.9   2:02.4  190.8 
339James Thornton SkiErgmSki Erg IV 24:29.2   2:02.4  190.7 
340Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers VI 24:30.3   2:02.5  190.3 
341W.GerssenMForum Flyers V 24:31.3   2:02.6  189.9 
342Tom FinnesandMFree Spirits V 24:33.4   2:02.8  189.1 
343Ben ListerMForum Flyers VI 24:34.1   2:02.8  188.8 
344regis lardenoisMFIRT VII 24:34.6   2:02.9  188.6 
345John NeufeldtMRowPro Rowers IV 24:35.3   2:02.9  188.4 
346Clare RainbowfSub 7 III 24:36.4   2:03.0  187.9 
347FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 24:37.1   2:03.1  187.7 
348Adam PhelpsMSub 7 XIII 24:37.4   2:03.1  187.6 
349Chris RogersMTeam Oarsome VI 24:39.7   2:03.3  186.7 
350Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome II 24:41.2   2:03.4  186.1 
351Donna Ellsworth FMFFitness Matters IV 24:41.5   2:03.5  186.0 
352Roger TiveyMIsenhurst Rowers III 24:42.9   2:03.6  185.5 
353Amanda BehrendtFFree Spirits I 24:43.4   2:03.6  185.3 
354Felton Humble SkiMSki Erg IV 24:44.3   2:03.7  184.9 
355Lestrade Th.mFIRT VII 24:45.1   2:03.8  184.6 
356Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 X 24:45.8   2:03.8  184.4 
357RGelissenmFree Spirits V 24:46.0   2:03.8  184.3 
358Sarah LaughtonFSub 7 IV 24:46.1   2:03.8  184.3 
359JessBourgeoisMFIRT VII 24:46.4   2:03.9  184.2 
360ESPRIT Rachel HarrisFESPRIT III 24:46.5   2:03.9  184.1 
361Cap Marara MaoriMFIRT VIII 24:47.5   2:04.0  183.8 
362Rocket lwtmTeam Oarsome IV 24:47.6   2:04.0  183.7 
363FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 24:47.6   2:04.0  183.7 
364StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports II 24:47.7   2:04.0  183.7 
365Alan Strang (TS)m Once We Were Tribesports I 24:48.4   2:04.0  183.4 
366Jonathan Turns ETTMEmpty the Tanks I 24:49.0   2:04.1  183.2 
367Alexis CharveriatMFIRT VIII 24:49.7   2:04.1  182.9 
368James GroesslerMEmpty the Tanks II 24:51.0   2:04.3  182.5 
369Bluebell31FSub 7 V 24:53.6   2:04.5  181.5 
370Cap Marara PJmFIRT VIII 24:53.8   2:04.5  181.4 
371Peter TullettmFree Spirits VI 24:54.5   2:04.5  181.2 
372Stephen GowerMRowPro Rowers IV 24:56.0   2:04.7  180.6 
373Paul HughesMOlimpic Barcelona II 24:56.7   2:04.7  180.4 
374macrothMForum Flyers VI 24:56.7   2:04.7  180.4 
375Angus WoodhamsMIsenhurst Rowers III 24:57.1   2:04.8  180.2 
376Geoffrey SimonMSub 7 XIII 24:57.2   2:04.8  180.2 
377D WiklanderMRote 87 RK I 24:57.2   2:04.8  180.2 
378Tony GreenMSub 7 XIII 24:57.5   2:04.8  180.1 
379Andrew PowellMFybro-Supporters I 24:58.6   2:04.9  179.7 
380FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 24:58.9   2:04.9  179.6 
381ESPRIT Victoria TaylorFESPRIT IV 24:59.3   2:04.9  179.5 
382Michael BMPaddy Power IV 25:01.2   2:05.1  178.8 
383Jo_JofRoyal Navy I 25:03.2   2:05.3  178.1 
384FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 25:03.4   2:05.3  178.0 
385Simon LakeMSub 7 XIV 25:03.9   2:05.3  177.8 
386Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 25:04.9   2:05.4  177.5 
387Caz JaszewskifESPRIT III 25:05.0   2:05.4  177.4 
388Claire MilneFDLC Gidea Park I 25:05.8   2:05.5  177.1 
389ancho libreMRed Line Rowers VI 25:05.9   2:05.5  177.1 
390Fay JordanFTeam Oarsome III 25:06.0   2:05.5  177.1 
391Gary WoottonMGee Crew II 25:09.0   2:05.8  176.0 
392Dan FarmermForum Flyers VI 25:09.7   2:05.8  175.8 
393Jon P TaylormFree Spirits VI 25:11.6   2:06.0  175.1 
394Lucinda GormanFFitness Matters V 25:13.6   2:06.1  174.4 
395Cap Marara LouisMFIRT VIII 25:15.1   2:06.3  173.9 
396Karen_NZfAIRC I 25:16.2   2:06.4  173.5 
397Lee CanteyMFree Spirits VI 25:17.3   2:06.4  173.1 
398Amir Mishriky FMMFitness Matters XIII 25:20.2   2:06.7  172.2 
399Chris WhaleMForum Flyers VI 25:21.8   2:06.8  171.6 
400Gary CookmGig Rowers IRC II 25:22.9   2:06.9  171.2 
401Anna MoellerFTRAIN Manchester I 25:23.4   2:07.0  171.1 
402Yvonne ApitzFSub 7 VI 25:23.6   2:07.0  171.0 
403Jason Robert HarrisMFitness Matters XIII 25:25.5   2:07.1  170.4 
404David SpeedMTeam Oarsome VI 25:26.3   2:07.2  170.1 
405Geraldine MoreyFIndependent I 25:28.4   2:07.4  169.4 
406Virginie RATSAVONGFFIRT I 25:29.8   2:07.5  168.9 
407James ThorntonmSub 7 XI 25:30.0   2:07.5  168.9 
408Samantha DoubtfireFSub 7 VII 25:32.5   2:07.7  168.0 
409YorkieMESPRIT IV 25:32.5   2:07.7  168.0 
410BradT2 FFmForum Flyers VII 25:34.0   2:07.8  167.5 
411Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers VII 25:34.2   2:07.9  167.5 
412Stewart WhartonMGee Crew II 25:35.4   2:08.0  167.1 
413Lucy OBfPaddy Power II 25:35.6   2:08.0  167.0 
414ESPRIT Matt ScraftonMESPRIT IV 25:38.5   2:08.2  166.1 
415Bouke DielemanMEmpty the Tanks II 25:38.5   2:08.2  166.1 
416Carola LangrockFOlimpic Barcelona I 25:39.8   2:08.3  165.7 
417Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers IV 25:40.6   2:08.4  165.4 
418David WrayMFree Spirits VI 25:43.7   2:08.6  164.4 
419FREELANCE MN FLISI ALBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 25:44.8   2:08.7  164.1 
420Philip SadlerMDLC Gidea Park II 25:50.2   2:09.2  162.3 
421Steve MotznyMAge Without Limits I 25:51.0   2:09.3  162.1 
422cap Marara CarlosMFIRT IX 25:53.2   2:09.4  161.4 
423Shelagh tubbyFRed Line Rowers II 25:54.1   2:09.5  161.1 
424Amy StewartFDLC Gidea Park II 25:54.8   2:09.6  160.9 
425Laura SaricFBW Rowing III 25:54.9   2:09.6  160.9 
426RickW FFMForum Flyers VII 25:55.0   2:09.6  160.8 
427MarjorieFSub 7 VIII 25:56.1   2:09.7  160.5 
428Susan YoungFSub 7 IX 25:56.6   2:09.7  160.4 
429Cathy Lowe RimovFSub 7 X 25:56.9   2:09.7  160.3 
430Lisa BlackFRed Line Rowers III 25:57.6   2:09.8  160.0 
431vincent AdemaMFIRT IX 25:57.8   2:09.8  160.0 
432Andy ByrneMRed Line Rowers VI 25:59.1   2:09.9  159.6 
433Tania GuyFFybro-Supporters I 26:01.2   2:10.1  158.9 
434Peter (#ObeseManRowing) MetalliMFitness Matters XIII 26:01.4   2:10.1  158.9 
435Cap Marara PaituMFIRT IX 26:01.7   2:10.1  158.8 
436Sue ElleryFIsenhurst Rowers I 26:02.9   2:10.2  158.4 
437Lori LindahlFFitness Matters VI 26:03.8   2:10.3  158.1 
438Barbara HFFree Spirits II 26:06.3   2:10.5  157.4 
439Cap Marara IsaureFFIRT II 26:06.5   2:10.5  157.3 
440FunkyrowerMGee Crew III 26:08.0   2:10.7  156.9 
441Cemlyn JonesMFitness Matters XIV 26:08.2   2:10.7  156.8 
442Anna RicoFOlimpic Barcelona II 26:08.8   2:10.7  156.6 
443Keith Van CleavemBW Rowing I 26:09.0   2:10.8  156.6 
444Annette EdwardsFTeam Oarsome IV 26:09.4   2:10.8  156.5 
445Paul VictoryMFree Spirits VII 26:10.4   2:10.9  156.2 
446Peter CooperMDLC Gidea Park II 26:12.0   2:11.0  155.7 
447Tina OSfSub 7 XI 26:14.6   2:11.2  154.9 
448Nikki WestFGee Crew I 26:15.1   2:11.3  154.8 
449Ronan LE LIGEOURMFIRT X 26:16.7   2:11.4  154.3 
450Aaron LancasterMSub 7 XIV 26:26.2   2:12.2  151.5 
451Andy TrippM Once We Were Tribesports II 26:26.3   2:12.2  151.5 
452Lisa Stoehr FMFFitness Matters VII 26:28.7   2:12.4  150.8 
453Graham ToothMFitness Matters XIV 26:29.1   2:12.4  150.7 
454MorwennageachFGig Rowers IRC II 26:33.0   2:12.8  149.6 
455Sara GimenezFOlimpic Barcelona II 26:34.1   2:12.8  149.3 
456Scott SenleyMGee Crew III 26:35.0   2:12.9  149.0 
457Dee_AmonfSub 7 XII 26:35.5   2:13.0  148.9 
458Carol WoodwardfSub 7 XII 26:36.0   2:13.0  148.8 
459Cap Marara AmaurymFIRT IX 26:39.8   2:13.3  147.7 
460e-ClairMFree Spirits VII 26:40.7   2:13.4  147.5 
461Annabel FearnleyfRowPro Rowers I 26:41.9   2:13.5  147.1 
462Aaron LancasterskiMSki Erg V 26:44.1   2:13.7  146.5 
463Peter SheeanmForum Flyers VII 26:44.2   2:13.7  146.5 
464Cap Marara AchilleMFIRT X 26:44.4   2:13.7  146.4 
465Laurent merleveldeMFIRT X 26:44.8   2:13.7  146.3 
466Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers II 26:46.8   2:13.9  145.8 
467MrsHill BillyFFitness Matters VIII 26:49.2   2:14.1  145.1 
468Annette WammenfRowPro Rowers II 26:57.8   2:14.8  142.8 
469Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers VIII 26:59.5   2:15.0  142.4 
470Debbie BarberFForum Flyers I 27:03.1   2:15.3  141.4 
471Ian NimmomGee Crew I 27:10.3   2:15.9  139.6 
472FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 27:11.4   2:16.0  139.3 
473Cap Marara IsabellefFIRT III 27:12.0   2:16.0  139.1 
474Cap Marara TeresafFIRT IV 27:12.4   2:16.0  139.0 
475Cap Marara PeterMFIRT XI 27:15.2   2:16.3  138.3 
476Karla PoppletonFTaff Attack I 27:17.0   2:16.4  137.9 
477ESPRIT Paula BattrickFESPRIT IV 27:24.3   2:17.0  136.0 
478Borut HafnermC2TweetCrew I 27:24.9   2:17.1  135.9 
479Jane DaffernFFree Spirits III 27:25.7   2:17.1  135.7 
480Nate MurdochmEmpty the Tanks II 27:32.6   2:17.7  134.0 
481Cap Marara LaurentMFIRT XI 27:42.4   2:18.5  131.6 
482Xavier pagesmOlimpic Barcelona I 27:42.8   2:18.6  131.6 
483Heinz PMSub 7 XIV 27:45.6   2:18.8  130.9 
484Sheena HavemanfFree Spirits IV 27:45.7   2:18.8  130.9 
485Liz Gent ergFIndependent II 27:50.6   2:19.2  129.7 
486Cap Marara AgnesfFIRT V 27:50.8   2:19.2  129.7 
487clareburrellfFree Spirits V 27:52.0   2:19.3  129.4 
488Suzanne KeytefSub 7 XIII 27:54.1   2:19.5  128.9 
489Alice WrightfRowPro Rowers III 27:55.2   2:19.6  128.7 
490Candida Bf Once We Were Tribesports I 27:59.0   2:19.9  127.8 
491Liz GentFSki Erg I 27:59.1   2:19.9  127.8 
492Roger CruttendenMGee Crew III 28:02.0   2:20.2  127.1 
493Diana HendersonFRowPro Rowers III 28:08.2   2:20.7  125.7 
494Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome V 28:08.8   2:20.7  125.6 
495Lana FFfForum Flyers II 28:08.9   2:20.7  125.5 
496Jack GilmoremForum Flyers VIII 28:09.6   2:20.8  125.4 
497Gene KelleymAge Without Limits I 28:13.4   2:21.1  124.5 
498FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 28:17.1   2:21.4  123.7 
499Russel CampbellMRowPro Rowers V 28:18.3   2:21.5  123.5 
500Lindsay PhilpFRed Line Rowers IV 28:19.9   2:21.7  123.1 
501John B (TS)M Once We Were Tribesports II 28:20.0   2:21.7  123.1 
502Chris MarrowMGee Crew IV 28:25.8   2:22.2  121.9 
503Grahame CoopermGee Crew II 28:26.2   2:22.2  121.8 
504Lene Farmen-Hall RLRFRed Line Rowers V 28:27.8   2:22.3  121.4 
505AncaVfFitness Matters IX 28:31.9   2:22.7  120.6 
506Judith EFSub 7 XIII 28:33.1   2:22.8  120.3 
507Damian BakerM Once We Were Tribesports III 28:40.0   2:23.3  118.9 
508Tony LorrimermGee Crew III 28:40.2   2:23.4  118.8 
509HeliKuruFFree Spirits VI 28:41.2   2:23.4  118.6 
510Paul NewtonmForum Flyers VIII 28:43.9   2:23.7  118.1 
511Georgina PriceFForum Flyers III 28:45.2   2:23.8  117.8 
512Godfrey TarlingMSub 7 XV 28:53.5   2:24.5  116.1 
513MichelleC FFfForum Flyers IV 28:57.8   2:24.8  115.2 
514Cristina_RomfAIRC I 28:59.2   2:24.9  115.0 
515ianahmRed Line Rowers V 29:00.9   2:25.1  114.6 
516Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers II 29:02.3   2:25.2  114.4 
517Kevin PappinMGee Crew IV 29:04.2   2:25.4  114.0 
518Cynthia RuniaFAge Without Limits I 29:06.4   2:25.5  113.5 
519gwendoline creaFFIRT VI 29:20.2   2:26.7  110.9 
520Caroline JoynsonfEmpty the Tanks I 29:23.4   2:27.0  110.3 
521Cap Marara birgitFFIRT VII 29:23.8   2:27.0  110.2 
522Tommy GeeMGee Crew IV 29:31.9   2:27.7  108.7 
523Cap Marara LaurafFIRT VIII 29:37.4   2:28.1  107.7 
524Carrie EnriquezFFitness Matters X 29:37.9   2:28.2  107.6 
525zootMutantMFree Spirits VII 29:40.7   2:28.4  107.1 
526Brit HaugsengFFree Spirits VII 29:41.5   2:28.5  107.0 
527Philip PricemFree Spirits VII 29:41.5   2:28.5  107.0 
528Emma PettittfFree Spirits VIII 29:45.4   2:28.8  106.3 
529Jasmine MulliganFEmpty the Tanks II 29:53.1   2:29.4  104.9 
530FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA III 29:54.9   2:29.6  104.6 
531Maria ScotlandFTeam Oarsome VI 29:55.4   2:29.6  104.5 
532Jodie MunleyfGee Crew II 29:56.1   2:29.7  104.4 
533Mila PiroozfarfSki Erg II 30:24.8   2:32.1  99.5 
534AnnettskifSki Erg III 30:25.2   2:32.1  99.5 
535Heather PowellfSub 7 XIV 30:28.0   2:32.3  99.0 
536FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 30:34.9   2:32.9  97.9 
537diana kornbrotFSub 7 XIV 30:37.3   2:33.1  97.5 
538rusty1111MRowPro Rowers V 30:42.9   2:33.6  96.6 
539Finlay McGowanmGee Crew IV 30:55.3   2:34.6  94.7 
540Cap Marara VaihereFFIRT IX 31:07.2   2:35.6  92.9 
541Roger BurrellmFree Spirits VIII 31:18.4   2:36.5  91.3 
542Rod LennigerMFitness Matters XIV 31:34.2   2:37.9  89.0 
543Becky CastroFC2TweetCrew I 32:00.1   2:40.0  85.4 
544Cap Marara NathaliefFIRT X 32:27.2   2:42.3  81.9 
545Shelagh AllenFSub 7 XV 32:34.7   2:42.9  81.0 
546Chris HesterMForum Flyers VIII 32:43.6   2:43.6  79.9 
547Dougie (RLR)MRed Line Rowers VII 32:51.3   2:44.3  79.0 
548Caroline ChampionFSub 7 XV 33:34.2   2:47.9  74.0 
549CeciliFFree Spirits VIII 34:13.9   2:51.2  69.8 
550Jean GilmoreFForum Flyers V 34:37.4   2:53.1  67.5 
551Nadine BolesFRed Line Rowers VI 35:28.7   2:57.4  62.7 
552Cap Marara ChrystelFFIRT X 35:42.2   2:58.5  61.5 
553mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 36:31.8   3:02.7  57.4 
554Gaynor JohnsonFRed Line Rowers VII 37:19.0   3:06.6  53.9 
555Alfiski LittleskimSki Erg V 39:01.4   3:15.1  47.1 
1
87 pts
Paddy Power I 19:51.9
Andrew Stewart-Jones (H)
Martin Barakso (H)
Andy Benko (H)
Alastair Peake PP (L)
Caileigh Filmer (F)
2
86 pts
MAD I 20:19.1
Olli Zeidler (H)
Graham Benton (H)
Tony Larkman (H)
Tim Male (L)
Nicola Lawless (F)
3
85 pts
Team Oarsome I 20:45.7
Benjamin Reuter (H)
James Saxton (H)
Danny Graham (H)
Gregory Cook (L)
Hannah Hawkins (F)
4
84 pts
Fitness Matters I 20:57.1
Justin Farina FM (H)
Lee Bawn FM (H)
Tim Garratt FM (H)
Danny Ryan FM (L)
Sophie Hooper FM (F)
5
83 pts
Gig Rowers IRC I 21:01.3
Mattnewma (H)
Joe Ovens (H)
Nathaniel Rothwell (H)
James Timmis (L)
Helen Pearce (F)
6
82 pts
MAD II 21:10.5
Dave Marshall (H)
j.d (H)
Simon Handley (H)
Mark Mitchell (L)
Jordan Falcone (F)
7
81 pts
Sub 7 I 21:18.2
Marius TS (H)
Ally Cooper (H)
Alex Doidge (H)
Nolan Thomas Messer (L)
Anna Muehle (F)
8
80 pts
Fitness Matters II 21:22.8
Sam Blythe (H)
Liam Conneely (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
Simon Amery FM (L)
Amie Macejkovic FM (F)
9
79 pts
Team Oarsome II 21:35.7
Thomas D Jackman (H)
Mike Barnes TO (H)
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Jeff Arquette (L)
Arlene Wade (TO) (F)
10
78 pts
Sub 7 II 21:38.2
Jason Lee (H)
Paul Yount (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
bojam (L)
Carrie R Mackay Scull (F)
11
77 pts
Red Line Rowers I 21:50.9
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
Michael Anderson (H)
Keith Darby (L)
Vincent Garner (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
12
76 pts
Royal Navy I 21:57.5
Daz Hoare (H)
James Thomson74 (H)
Samuel arnold (H)
Apples Cox (L)
Jo_Jo (F)
13
75 pts
Fitness Matters III 22:02.6
BlanksbyFM (H)
Tobias Stohr FM (H)
Robert Carson (H)
Keane Ryan (L)
Malin Faraasen (F)
14
74 pts
Sub 7 III 22:02.8
Al Treacy S7 (H)
Steven Bugg (H)
Mark Powell (H)
Arnold Omony (L)
Clare Rainbow (F)
15
73 pts
ESPRIT I 22:02.8
ESPRIT Chris Chapman (H)
ESPRIT Dean Harris (H)
ESPRIT David Rackstraw (H)
ESPRIT Bill Schmidt (L)
ESPRIT Sarah Gibbs (F)
16
72 pts
BW Rowing I 22:05.2
Kyle Malone (H)
Sean Corsiglia (H)
Henry Jarvis (H)
Keith Van Cleave (L)
Juliane F (F)
17
71 pts
Sub 7 IV 22:14.4
Richard Cheeseman (H)
Dan Stanley (H)
Mat Ward S7 (H)
boatdeck (L)
Sarah Laughton (F)
18
70 pts
FIRT I 22:14.7
KOWAL F (H)
GukU (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Denis DRAPIER (H)
patrice CORNUT (L)
Virginie RATSAVONG (F)
19
69 pts
RowPro Rowers I 22:15.0
Toby B (H)
Bjorn_Stensheim (H)
Stewart Wyllie (H)
Arwed Egger (L)
Annabel Fearnley (F)
20
68 pts
Free Spirits I 22:19.5
Morten Haugseng (H)
FSR Ralf Achenbach (H)
danfennell (H)
Guy Blackburn (L)
Amanda Behrendt (F)
21
67 pts
Fitness Matters IV 22:27.2
Max O'Malley (H)
Roger Johansen FM (H)
David Douglas (H)
Per-Arne Syvertsen (L)
Donna Ellsworth FM (F)
22
66 pts
Sub 7 V 22:31.6
Kevin Baldwin (H)
Martin Evans (H)
Ed Furness (H)
James Howard (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
23
65 pts
Ski Erg I 22:45.9
Justin Farina ski (H)
HjsSki (H)
Stew-ski (H)
js.klski (L)
Liz Gent (F)
24
64 pts
Paddy Power II 22:46.6
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
Mark Fowler (H)
PaOSullivan1 (H)
Paul_Timmons (L)
Lucy OB (F)
25
63 pts
Fitness Matters V 22:47.4
James Clarke (H)
Dave Pimm FM (H)
Pongi (H)
John Steventon FM (L)
Lucinda Gorman (F)
26
62 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 22:49.3
Tom Hall (H)
Dan Hunter Evans (H)
Alex Purcell (H)
Matt Ely (L)
Sue Ellery (F)
27
61 pts
Team Oarsome III 22:52.8
Peter Clowes (H)
Nick Rockliff (H)
Graham Todd (H)
Steve Roedde (L)
Fay Jordan (F)
28
60 pts
Forum Flyers I 22:57.3
MartinB FF (H)
Nigel Farmer (H)
Dirk Möller (H)
Carel Doreleijers (L)
Debbie Barber (F)
29
59 pts
Sub 7 VI 22:58.6
Alan Thomas (H)
Steven Richie (H)
Luke Hull (H)
Rod Chinn Lwt (SUB7) (L)
Yvonne Apitz (F)
30
58 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 23:01.6
Jon Melson (H)
Robert Mayes (H)
Adam Seymour (H)
Joe Giggins (L)
Claire Milne (F)
31
57 pts
ESPRIT II 23:02.9
ESPRIT Julian Warrick (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
Donald R Scott (H)
ESPRIT Duccio Tussadri (L)
ESPRIT Michelle Robinson (F)
32
56 pts
FIRT II 23:03.7
Scott Kevin (H)
Pierrick Moscatello (H)
GUN (H)
david FROC -AIP (L)
Cap Marara Isaure (F)
33
55 pts
Free Spirits II 23:09.4
Felton Humble (H)
Seb Miller (H)
Liefcat (H)
Claudius (L)
Barbara H (F)
34
54 pts
Red Line Rowers II 23:12.1
Alan Agnew (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
john boothman (L)
Anthony Swallow (L)
Shelagh tubby (F)
35
53 pts
Fitness Matters VI 23:13.7
pete edkins (H)
Magnus von Schenck (H)
Tim Haynes FM (H)
Mike KM Beard (L)
Lori Lindahl (F)
36
52 pts
RowPro Rowers II 23:17.7
Damien Martin (H)
Amadee Pelgrim (H)
Michael Kaminski (H)
Bill Wakeley (L)
Annette Wammen (F)
37
51 pts
Sub 7 VII 23:25.6
Richard Steventon (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Richard Alford-Smith (H)
Alex Boyle (L)
Samantha Doubtfire (F)
38
50 pts
Fitness Matters VII 23:27.2
Mark Rozewicz (H)
Pawel Matenko (H)
Stephen Perkins FM (H)
Mark Shaw (L)
Lisa Stoehr FM (F)
39
49 pts
Red Line Rowers III 23:32.9
Liam McKinney (H)
Richard Campos (RLR) (H)
Jorn Farmen (H)
Richard Milner (L)
Lisa Black (F)
40
48 pts
Independent I 23:35.7
James stapleton (H)
Dave Barber IND (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
Oranj (L)
Geraldine Morey (F)
41
47 pts
Forum Flyers II 23:35.9
hjs (H)
Wiecher (H)
John Adcock (H)
Terry FF (L)
Lana FF (F)
42
46 pts
Sub 7 VIII 23:40.7
Stuart Stronach (H)
Glynn Powell (H)
Graham Martin (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Marjorie (F)
43
45 pts
Fitness Matters VIII 23:43.0
tony walpole (H)
Mark Dickinson (H)
Spencer Priestley FM (H)
Stan Shatenstein 1 (L)
MrsHill Billy (F)
44
44 pts
Team Oarsome IV 23:44.2
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Jon Bone (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Rocket lwt (L)
Annette Edwards (F)
45
43 pts
Free Spirits III 23:48.0
Peter Weiß (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
fkoene (H)
Ian Bee (L)
Jane Daffern (F)
46
42 pts
Once We Were Tribesports I 23:48.2
Thomas Hansen11 (H)
Paul Bryson (TS) (H)
Christopher Smith (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
Candida B (F)
47
41 pts
FIRT III 23:52.5
Olivier Garcin (H)
Remy Coubel (H)
Ajaccio IRC - Christophe REYNIER (H)
Yann Just rOw It (L)
Cap Marara Isabelle (F)
48
40 pts
Forum Flyers III 23:57.1
Allan Hallberg (H)
Mark Christie (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Ben Martinez (L)
Georgina Price (F)
49
39 pts
Gig Rowers IRC II 23:59.5
Andrew King (H)
Ryan Bazeley (H)
Jake Looe (L)
Gary Cook (L)
Morwennageach (F)
50
38 pts
Sub 7 IX 24:03.1
Jonathan Alford-Smith (H)
Gert Hansen (H)
Hal Appleyard01 (H)
Dimos (L)
Susan Young (F)
51
37 pts
FIRT IV 24:07.0
bons34 (H)
Cap Marara JC (H)
Looping (L)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
Cap Marara Teresa (F)
52
36 pts
Ski Erg II 24:07.2
Ross Love Ski (H)
Mattias Linell (H)
Joshua_Ski Cherwinski_Ski (L)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Mila Piroozfar (F)
53
35 pts
Fitness Matters IX 24:09.0
Nigel COLLEY (H)
FlorianO (H)
Larry Lindahl (H)
Carl Granfelt (L)
AncaV (F)
54
34 pts
Gee Crew I 24:12.7
Andy Parkes (H)
J McGowan (H)
Andy Cole (H)
Ian Nimmo (L)
Nikki West (F)
55
33 pts
Sub 7 X 24:14.3
Robert Jones (H)
Ian Wilde (H)
Simon Matterface (H)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Cathy Lowe Rimov (F)
56
32 pts
ESPRIT III 24:15.8
ESPRIT Chris Neal (H)
ESPRIT Jarrett Moore (H)
ESPRIT Kyle Doss (H)
Caz Jaszewski (L)
ESPRIT Rachel Harris (F)
57
31 pts
Forum Flyers IV 24:27.1
Martin FF (H)
Frank Noorlander (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Piers (L)
MichelleC FF (F)
58
30 pts
FIRT V 24:30.6
Cap Marara Gilles (H)
Cap Marara Luc (H)
Yann KAYSER (H)
Cap Marara Matthieu (L)
Cap Marara Agnes (F)
59
29 pts
Red Line Rowers IV 24:30.9
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Paul Sands (H)
David Austin (L)
Paul White (RLR) (L)
Lindsay Philp (F)
60
28 pts
Free Spirits IV 24:33.3
Paul Gould (H)
calalli (H)
alan wisniewski (H)
David Plumb (L)
Sheena Haveman (F)
61
27 pts
Ski Erg III 24:35.2
Johan Nilsson (H)
macrothski (H)
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Oscar Bergenholtz (L)
Annettski (F)
62
26 pts
Isenhurst Rowers II 24:40.1
Richard Abell (H)
Keith Keaveney (H)
Jim Baird (H)
Fleur Blanford (L)
Zoe Osborne (F)
63
25 pts
Sub 7 XI 24:41.2
John Ali S7 (H)
Gary Corbett (H)
andy warner (H)
James Thornton (L)
Tina OS (F)
64
24 pts
Olimpic Barcelona I 24:42.8
Jaime (H)
Roberto Lera (H)
nacho fernandez schulte (H)
Xavier pages (L)
Carola Langrock (F)
65
23 pts
Fitness Matters X 24:48.8
Tony McKenna (H)
Matthew Tilt (H)
Ray Lowrie FM (H)
Martin Persson (L)
Carrie Enriquez (F)
66
22 pts
AIRC I 24:49.8
Fredrik Semstrand (H)
Bjarne_DK (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
Karen_NZ (L)
Cristina_Rom (F)
67
21 pts
Empty the Tanks I 24:52.9
Mark Bower (H)
Kenneth Murdoch (H)
Jonathan Turns ETT (H)
Rob Drury (L)
Caroline Joynson (F)
68
20 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 24:57.2
FREELANCE MN BUOLI ROMANO (H)
FREELANCE MN NODARI CORRADO (H)
FREELANCE MN UVA EMANUELE (H)
FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANO (L)
FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISA (F)
69
19 pts
Free Spirits V 25:05.2
Steve Smith (H)
Tom Finnesand (H)
Jan Haveman (L)
RGelissen (L)
clareburrell (F)
70
18 pts
FIRT VI 25:05.3
david szymo- aip perpi (H)
steeve DANDREY (H)
Cap Marara Cyouliric (H)
Cap Marara Teuruarii (L)
gwendoline crea (F)
71
17 pts
DLC Gidea Park II 25:11.5
Philip Sadler (H)
Peter Cooper (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Stuart Power (L)
Amy Stewart (F)
72
16 pts
Sub 7 XII 25:13.3
Eddie McSharry (H)
Jon Ciarlo1 (H)
Eric Jones (H)
Dee_Amon (L)
Carol Woodward (F)
73
15 pts
RowPro Rowers III 25:24.2
Damien Roohr (H)
David Junta (H)
Doug Rolland (H)
Alice Wright (L)
Diana Henderson (F)
74
14 pts
C2TweetCrew I 25:32.4
Kay Bieri (H)
Markus Dorn (H)
davidwebb_uk (H)
Borut Hafner (L)
Becky Castro (F)
75
13 pts
FIRT VII 25:34.2
Cap Marara Thierry (H)
regis lardenois (H)
JessBourgeois (H)
Lestrade Th. (L)
Cap Marara birgit (F)
76
12 pts
FIRT VIII 25:52.7
Cap Marara Maori (H)
Alexis Charveriat (H)
Cap Marara Louis (H)
Cap Marara PJ (L)
Cap Marara Laura (F)
77
11 pts
Red Line Rowers V 25:55.8
Jonathan Brice (H)
David Gigg (H)
RLR_Andrew_Jones (H)
ianah (L)
Lene Farmen-Hall RLR (F)
78
10 pts
Free Spirits VI 25:57.6
Lee Cantey (H)
David Wray (H)
Peter Tullett (L)
Jon P Taylor (L)
HeliKuru (F)
79
9 pts
Sub 7 XIII 26:11.8
Adam Phelps (H)
Geoffrey Simon (H)
Tony Green (H)
Suzanne Keyte (L)
Judith E (F)
80
8 pts
Forum Flyers V 26:14.0
Steve Ockerby (H)
Rolf Boers (H)
W.Gerssen (H)
Glenn Rhook FF (L)
Jean Gilmore (F)
81
7 pts
Gee Crew II 26:38.6
Jeff Owen (H)
Gary Wootton (H)
Stewart Wharton (H)
Grahame Cooper (L)
Jodie Munley (F)
82
6 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 26:52.6
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN FLISI ALBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANA (L)
FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRA (F)
83
5 pts
FIRT IX 27:07.9
cap Marara Carlos (H)
vincent Adema (H)
Cap Marara Paitu (H)
Cap Marara Amaury (L)
Cap Marara Vaihere (F)
84
4 pts
Sub 7 XIV 28:04.2
Simon Lake (H)
Aaron Lancaster (H)
Heinz P (H)
Heather Powell (L)
diana kornbrot (F)
85
3 pts
Age Without Limits I 28:21.0
Skip Donnelly (H)
Steve Motzny (H)
Gene Kelley (L)
mjpermuth (L)
Cynthia Runia (F)
86
2 pts
Free Spirits VII 28:22.9
Paul Victory (H)
e-Clair (H)
zootMutant (H)
Philip Price (L)
Brit Haugseng (F)
87
1 pt
FIRT X 29:35.0
Ronan LE LIGEOUR (H)
Cap Marara Achille (H)
Laurent merlevelde (H)
Cap Marara Nathalie (L)
Cap Marara Chrystel (F)
88SYC Rowing Crew I21:37.1
André Hennings (H)
 
89BW Rowing II22:39.0
Tim Bartels (H)
George S (H)
Dan Froehlich (H)
LAWalker (F)
90MAD III22:43.3
Pete Marston (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
Charlotte Pigg (F)
91GARAGEATHLETE I23:06.4
bensid71 (H)
 
92TRAIN Manchester I23:27.5
Matt Foster TM (H)
Mathew Piasecki TM (L)
Rochelle Quigley TM (F)
Anna Moeller (F)
93Paddy Power III23:42.2
davidmarks (H)
Billy (H)
Joe A Keating (L)
Mark Underwood (L)
94C2TweetCrew II23:44.1
Ricardo Salcedo (H)
 
95Scottish Widrows I23:55.6
S Rutherford (H)
Gary Lees (L)
 
96AIRC II23:57.5
Simon_Eng (H)
 
97Fitness Matters XI24:03.8
Marcus Schug FM (H)
Howard Brammer (H)
Magnus Svensson (H)
Harry Hellam (L)
98BW Rowing III24:06.6
Gabriele Tarsia Incuria (H)
Marc15 (H)
Zoe (F)
Laura Saric (F)
99Ski Erg IV24:12.6
Davidski Barberski (H)
Howard Brammer ski (H)
Felton Humble Ski (H)
James Thornton SkiErg (L)
100Team Oarsome V24:18.9
Greg hoch (H)
Damen Sanderson (H)
Sebastian Zdyb (H)
Kay Hughes (F)
101Fitness Matters XII24:19.9
Sion Evans (H)
Eliott Papantoniou FM (H)
Chris Spurdle (L)
Chris Kelly (L)
102Hockley Gym I24:23.3
turneralex2 (L)
 
103Erg365 I24:27.3
Thomas Millard (H)
 
104Isenhurst Rowers III24:50.0
Roger Tivey (H)
Angus Woodhams (H)
 
105Rote 87 RK I24:57.2
D Wiklander (H)
 
106Forum Flyers VI25:00.5
Ben Lister (H)
macroth (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Dan Farmer (L)
107Paddy Power IV25:01.2
Michael B (H)
 
108RowPro Rowers IV25:03.9
John Neufeldt (H)
Stephen Gower (H)
Ruud Jackel (H)
 
109Olimpic Barcelona II25:25.2
Sebastien Z (H)
Paul Hughes (H)
Anna Rico (F)
Sara Gimenez (F)
110Fybro-Supporters I25:29.9
Andrew Powell (H)
Tania Guy (F)
 
111Fitness Matters XIII25:35.7
Amir Mishriky FM (H)
Jason Robert Harris (H)
Peter (#ObeseManRowing) Metalli (H)
 
112ESPRIT IV25:53.6
Yorkie (H)
ESPRIT Matt Scrafton (H)
ESPRIT Victoria Taylor (F)
ESPRIT Paula Battrick (F)
113Forum Flyers VII25:56.8
Graham Woodley (H)
RickW FF (H)
BradT2 FF (L)
Peter Sheean (L)
114Independent II26:05.2
Marcus Sherwood (H)
Liz Gent erg (F)
 
115 Once We Were Tribesports II26:31.3
StJohn Ford (H)
Andy Tripp (H)
John B (TS) (H)
 
116Team Oarsome VI26:40.4
Chris Rogers (H)
David Speed (H)
Maria Scotland (F)
 
117Empty the Tanks II26:58.8
James Groessler (H)
Bouke Dieleman (H)
Nate Murdoch (L)
Jasmine Mulligan (F)
118Taff Attack I27:17.0
Karla Poppleton (F)
 
119Gee Crew III27:21.3
Funkyrower (H)
Scott Senley (H)
Roger Cruttenden (H)
Tony Lorrimer (L)
120FIRT XI27:28.8
Cap Marara Peter (H)
Cap Marara Laurent (H)
 
121Red Line Rowers VI27:46.0
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
ancho libre (H)
Andy Byrne (H)
Nadine Boles (F)
122Fitness Matters XIV28:03.8
Cemlyn Jones (H)
Graham Tooth (H)
Rod Lenniger (H)
 
123 Once We Were Tribesports III28:40.0
Damian Baker (H)
 
124Forum Flyers VIII29:09.1
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
Chris Hester (H)
Jack Gilmore (L)
Paul Newton (L)
125Gee Crew IV29:29.3
Chris Marrow (H)
Kevin Pappin (H)
Tommy Gee (H)
Finlay McGowan (L)
126RowPro Rowers V29:30.6
Russel Campbell (H)
rusty1111 (H)
 
127ROWING CLUB MANTOVA III29:54.9
FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELE (H)
 
128Sub 7 XV31:40.8
Godfrey Tarling (H)
Shelagh Allen (F)
Caroline Champion (F)
 
129Free Spirits VIII31:45.9
Roger Burrell (L)
Emma Pettitt (F)
Cecili (F)
 
130Ski Erg V32:52.7
Aaron Lancasterski (H)
Alfiski Littleski (L)
 
131Red Line Rowers VII35:05.1
Dougie (RLR) (H)
Gaynor Johnson (F)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional