Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Jan 2018 - RC Mantova's Felice anno nuovo
This challenge was chosen by the Mantova Rowing Club

Row the following reps:
1,000 metres, 2 minutes rest
250 metres, 3 minutes rest
1,000 metres, 2 minutes rest
250 metres, 3 minutes rest
1,000 metres to finish


First rep from a standing start, the other reps from a standing or rolling start (your choice).

Record your total time for 3,500 metres.

The February CTC will be chosen by Isenhurst Rowers

See C2 forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2018-01-21haaicoMHWTFree Spirits 11:40.3
2018-01-20Danny VegaMHWTSub 7 12:43.8
2018-01-20pete edkinsMHWTFitness Matters 12:02.2
2018-01-20Godfrey TarlingMHWTSub 7 15:28.9
2018-01-20Mark Gaffney FMMHWTFitness Matters 11:57.5
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: hours min sec
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1R2C2 JRIMFIRT I 10:37.3   1:31.0  463.8 
2Justin Farina FMMFitness Matters I 10:39.0   1:31.3  460.1 
3Dave MarshallMMAD I 10:43.8   1:32.0  449.9 
4Adam HarrimanMFitness Matters I 10:53.0   1:33.3  431.1 
5Tony LarkmanMMAD I 10:59.9   1:34.3  417.8 
6Simon JonesMMAD I 11:00.9   1:34.4  415.9 
7Gravelines Fred LooriusMFIRT I 11:01.4   1:34.5  414.9 
8Fred FreyMIndependent I 11:02.0   1:34.6  413.8 
9j.dMMAD II 11:04.5   1:34.9  409.1 
10PR_SAVMTeam Oarsome I 11:05.5   1:35.1  407.3 
11David LIOTMFIRT I 11:07.0   1:35.3  404.6 
12Warren MatthewsMSub 7 I 11:08.0   1:35.4  402.7 
13Andrew pristonMFitness Matters I 11:09.8   1:35.7  399.5 
14Paul YountMSub 7 I 11:09.9   1:35.7  399.3 
15Damien MartinMRowPro Rowers I 11:11.1   1:35.9  397.2 
16BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters II 11:14.7   1:36.4  390.9 
171kristian Stenshamn skiMSki Erg I 11:17.0   1:36.7  386.9 
18ESPRIT Aaron CowiesonMESPRIT I 11:18.1   1:36.9  385.0 
19ESPRIT Dean HarrisMESPRIT I 11:19.0   1:37.0  383.5 
20Gravelines Olivier DelplaceMFIRT II 11:19.6   1:37.1  382.5 
21James stapletonMIndependent I 11:21.1   1:37.3  380.0 
22Gerry ArmstrongMTeam Oarsome I 11:21.7   1:37.4  379.0 
23Elena BuryakFSub 7 I 11:22.2   1:37.5  378.1 
24Gravelines Adrien DecriemMFIRT II 11:22.3   1:37.5  378.0 
25Stewart WyllieMRowPro Rowers I 11:22.7   1:37.5  377.3 
26Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I 11:23.4   1:37.6  376.1 
27Alastair Peake PPmPaddy Power I 11:26.8   1:38.1  370.6 
28Mat Ward S7MSub 7 I 11:28.5   1:38.4  367.8 
29MartinB FFMForum Flyers I 11:29.1   1:38.4  366.9 
30Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome I 11:33.7   1:39.1  359.6 
31Tom HallMIsenhurst Rowers I 11:34.4   1:39.2  358.5 
32Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I 11:35.3   1:39.3  357.1 
33Michael AndersonMRed Line Rowers I 11:36.0   1:39.4  356.1 
34Jean-Charles RSMFIRT II 11:36.2   1:39.5  355.8 
35Dan GrohMLiveRowing I 11:36.5   1:39.5  355.3 
36Matt RawlinsonMSub 7 II 11:36.8   1:39.5  354.8 
37Pete MarstonMMAD II 11:36.9   1:39.6  354.7 
38Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits I 11:38.1   1:39.7  352.9 
39John Steventon FMmFitness Matters I 11:39.0   1:39.9  351.5 
40haaicoMFree Spirits I 11:40.3   1:40.0  349.6 
41Philip HardyMHockley Gym I 11:42.0   1:40.3  347.0 
42Tim Haynes FMMFitness Matters II 11:42.3   1:40.3  346.6 
43Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome II 11:43.8   1:40.5  344.4 
44Emile CilliersMSub 7 II 11:44.1   1:40.6  343.9 
45Andy PatienceMSub 7 II 11:44.6   1:40.7  343.2 
46ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT I 11:46.3   1:40.9  340.7 
47EthiennemFIRT I 11:46.8   1:41.0  340.0 
48LiefcatMFree Spirits I 11:46.8   1:41.0  340.0 
49Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 I 11:50.3   1:41.5  335.0 
50Chris OwensMSub 7 III 11:50.7   1:41.5  334.4 
51Gregory CookmTeam Oarsome I 11:52.7   1:41.8  331.6 
52Johan NilssonMSki Erg I 11:52.9   1:41.8  331.3 
53Henning SchnellMSub 7 III 11:53.0   1:41.9  331.2 
54FSR Ralf AchenbachMFree Spirits II 11:53.9   1:42.0  330.0 
55James ClarkeMFitness Matters II 11:54.4   1:42.1  329.3 
56ESPRIT Al NisbetMESPRIT II 11:54.9   1:42.1  328.6 
57Roger RogneMFitness Matters III 11:55.2   1:42.2  328.2 
58Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers I 11:55.7   1:42.2  327.5 
59Howard BrammerMFitness Matters III 11:56.2   1:42.3  326.8 
60JS LavoieMFitness Matters III 11:57.1   1:42.4  325.6 
61Magnus KMSub 7 III 11:57.5   1:42.5  325.0 
62Mark Gaffney FMMFitness Matters IV 11:57.5   1:42.5  325.0 
63Kevin James FMMFitness Matters IV 11:57.7   1:42.5  324.7 
64john boothmanmRed Line Rowers I 11:59.8   1:42.8  321.9 
65Craig douglassMSub 7 IV 11:59.9   1:42.8  321.8 
66JaimeMOlimpic Barcelona I 12:00.1   1:42.9  321.5 
67Cap Marara CyouliricMFIRT III 12:01.4   1:43.1  319.8 
68Marc Charman FMmFitness Matters II 12:02.2   1:43.2  318.7 
69pete edkinsMFitness Matters IV 12:02.2   1:43.2  318.7 
70Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 IV 12:02.7   1:43.2  318.0 
71Adam EshbornmSub 7 II 12:02.8   1:43.3  317.9 
72Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits II 12:02.8   1:43.3  317.9 
73Ed FurnessMSub 7 IV 12:04.7   1:43.5  315.4 
74Mac McNelisMSub 7 V 12:05.0   1:43.6  315.0 
75Blanksby skiMSki Erg I 12:05.6   1:43.7  314.2 
76Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers II 12:06.0   1:43.7  313.7 
77tony walpoleMFitness Matters V 12:06.1   1:43.7  313.6 
78Roger Johansen FMMFitness Matters V 12:06.1   1:43.7  313.6 
79LindsayhMForum Flyers I 12:06.2   1:43.7  313.5 
80David HopkinsonMEmpty the Tanks I 12:06.7   1:43.8  312.8 
81Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II 12:06.9   1:43.8  312.6 
82Felton HumbleMFree Spirits II 12:07.3   1:43.9  312.0 
83Larry TaitMTeam Oarsome II 12:07.3   1:43.9  312.0 
84Casey ClarkeMSub 7 V 12:07.4   1:43.9  311.9 
85Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT III 12:08.0   1:44.0  311.1 
86Joe GigginsmDLC Gidea Park I 12:08.3   1:44.0  310.8 
87bojammSub 7 III 12:08.9   1:44.1  310.0 
88fkoeneMFree Spirits III 12:09.0   1:44.1  309.9 
89Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers I 12:09.1   1:44.2  309.7 
90Rod.ChinnmSub 7 IV 12:10.4   1:44.3  308.1 
91Ryan lecrawMFitness Matters V 12:10.4   1:44.3  308.1 
92Leif HagenmRed Line Rowers II 12:10.8   1:44.4  307.6 
93Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome II 12:11.8   1:44.5  306.3 
94Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome III 12:11.8   1:44.5  306.3 
95Philip RoeselMTeam Oarsome III 12:12.9   1:44.7  304.9 
96Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT II 12:13.8   1:44.8  303.8 
97*Matty Lovesy FMMFitness Matters VI 12:14.2   1:44.9  303.3 
98Cap Marara MathiasMFIRT III 12:15.7   1:45.1  301.5 
99Keith KeaveneyMIsenhurst Rowers I 12:16.1   1:45.2  301.0 
100Dan FroehlichMBW Rowing I 12:17.0   1:45.3  299.9 
101M D MItchellMBW Rowing I 12:17.2   1:45.3  299.6 
102ESPRIT Julian WarrickMESPRIT II 12:17.3   1:45.3  299.5 
103Joe VanischakMRowPro Rowers I 12:18.4   1:45.5  298.2 
104Paul GouldMFree Spirits III 12:19.8   1:45.7  296.5 
105Steve RoeddemTeam Oarsome II 12:21.0   1:45.9  295.1 
106StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I 12:21.3   1:45.9  294.7 
107Roberto LeraMOlimpic Barcelona I 12:22.9   1:46.1  292.8 
108Jon GoodallMMAD II 12:23.9   1:46.3  291.6 
109Gert Hansen SkiMSki Erg II 12:24.2   1:46.3  291.3 
110Bjarne_DKMÄIRC I 12:25.3   1:46.5  290.0 
111Mike AshtonMRed Line Rowers II 12:26.4   1:46.6  288.7 
112Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 12:27.2   1:46.7  287.8 
113JC CrillyMSub 7 V 12:27.4   1:46.8  287.5 
114hjsMForum Flyers II 12:28.0   1:46.9  286.9 
115Richard Alford-SmithMSub 7 VI 12:28.9   1:47.0  285.8 
116Moujib ErrahmenMSub 7 VI 12:29.9   1:47.1  284.7 
117James DavismSub 7 V 12:30.9   1:47.3  283.5 
118Gravelines Romain P.MFIRT IV 12:31.3   1:47.3  283.1 
119Robert JonesMSub 7 VI 12:31.3   1:47.3  283.1 
120Ben ListerMForum Flyers II 12:31.7   1:47.4  282.6 
121David LewisMSub 7 VII 12:31.9   1:47.4  282.4 
122Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 VI 12:33.8   1:47.7  280.3 
123Doug RollandMRowPro Rowers II 12:33.8   1:47.7  280.3 
124Peter WeißMFree Spirits III 12:34.0   1:47.7  280.1 
125Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers II 12:34.3   1:47.8  279.7 
126GaleereMEmpty the Tanks I 12:34.4   1:47.8  279.6 
127Gordon KirkMTeam Oarsome III 12:34.6   1:47.8  279.4 
128Cap Marara JCMFIRT IV 12:34.8   1:47.8  279.2 
129Florian GraslmTeam Ruderathlet I 12:35.0   1:47.9  278.9 
130Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg I 12:35.2   1:47.9  278.7 
131Carel DoreleijersmForum Flyers I 12:35.9   1:48.0  278.0 
132Andy ColeMGee Crew I 12:36.0   1:48.0  277.8 
133Alain manginmFIRT III 12:36.1   1:48.0  277.7 
134Will HaskellmForum Flyers II 12:36.4   1:48.1  277.4 
135Stephane RicheuxMFIRT IV 12:36.9   1:48.1  276.9 
136Mike ShillabeerMIsenhurst Rowers I 12:37.1   1:48.2  276.6 
137Gianluigi BaroneMSub 7 VII 12:37.2   1:48.2  276.5 
138Warren SkiErgMSki Erg II 12:37.5   1:48.2  276.2 
139Cap Marara LucMFIRT V 12:38.3   1:48.3  275.3 
140Mark UnderwoodmPaddy Power I 12:38.5   1:48.4  275.1 
141ESPRIT Katy TalbotFESPRIT I 12:39.1   1:48.4  274.5 
142Jennifer HuffmanFSub 7 II 12:41.9   1:48.8  271.4 
143Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers II 12:42.0   1:48.9  271.3 
144GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers III 12:42.5   1:48.9  270.8 
145Amie Macejkovic FMFFitness Matters I 12:43.2   1:49.0  270.1 
146Mark DickinsonMFitness Matters VI 12:43.5   1:49.1  269.7 
147Danny VegaMSub 7 VII 12:43.8   1:49.1  269.4 
148Andy GoetzMTeam Ruderathlet I 12:45.0   1:49.3  268.2 
149Kristi StoddardFSub 7 III 12:45.1   1:49.3  268.0 
150Joe LohmanMFree Spirits IV 12:46.3   1:49.5  266.8 
151Oscar BergenholtzmSki Erg II 12:46.4   1:49.5  266.7 
152DimosmSub 7 VII 12:46.6   1:49.5  266.5 
153Andy OsbornMSub 7 VIII 12:46.7   1:49.5  266.4 
154Matt NewmanmTeam Oarsome III 12:47.4   1:49.6  265.6 
155James PickeringMSub 7 VIII 12:47.5   1:49.6  265.5 
156Mike PfirrmanMSub 7 VIII 12:47.5   1:49.6  265.5 
157ESPRIT Alex BurtonMESPRIT II 12:48.2   1:49.7  264.8 
158Eddie McSharryMSub 7 IX 12:48.4   1:49.8  264.6 
159Anthony GothardMSub 7 IX 12:48.8   1:49.8  264.2 
160turneralex2mHockley Gym I 12:50.8   1:50.1  262.1 
161Carrie R Mackay ScullFSub 7 IV 12:51.9   1:50.3  261.0 
162Gabriele Tarsia IncuriaMBW Rowing I 12:52.5   1:50.4  260.4 
163*Jon CiarloMSub 7 IX 12:52.6   1:50.4  260.3 
164*Stan ShatensteinmFitness Matters III 12:52.8   1:50.4  260.1 
165AshMTeam Oarsome IV 12:54.5   1:50.6  258.4 
166alan wisniewskiMFree Spirits IV 12:54.7   1:50.7  258.2 
167Eliott Papantoniou FMMFitness Matters VI 12:55.6   1:50.8  257.3 
168Ian BeemFree Spirits I 12:55.7   1:50.8  257.2 
169NaldoMTeam Ruderathlet I 12:55.8   1:50.8  257.1 
170David SpeedMTeam Oarsome IV 12:58.0   1:51.1  254.9 
171Howard Brammer skiMSki Erg III 12:58.2   1:51.2  254.7 
172Cap Marara GillesMFIRT V 12:58.4   1:51.2  254.5 
173Peter JonesMGee Crew I 12:58.7   1:51.2  254.2 
174Thomas MillardMBW Rowing II 12:58.9   1:51.3  254.0 
175akrodelergoFFIRT I 12:59.0   1:51.3  254.0 
176Terry FFmForum Flyers III 12:59.1   1:51.3  253.9 
177FREELANCE MN NODARI CORRADOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 12:59.2   1:51.3  253.8 
178Michael KaestnerMTeam Ruderathlet I 12:59.4   1:51.3  253.6 
179HjsSkiMSki Erg III 13:00.0   1:51.4  253.0 
180David PlumbmFree Spirits II 13:00.2   1:51.5  252.8 
181Janette LoweFLiveRowing I 13:00.7   1:51.5  252.3 
182pisson JJMFIRT V 13:01.0   1:51.6  252.0 
183Nick FennellMIsenhurst Rowers II 13:01.3   1:51.6  251.7 
184Matt ElymIsenhurst Rowers I 13:01.4   1:51.6  251.6 
185ESPRIT Rachel HarrisFESPRIT II 13:01.4   1:51.6  251.6 
186Craig HudsonMIndependent I 13:01.5   1:51.6  251.5 
187Cap Marara PJMFIRT VI 13:02.5   1:51.8  250.6 
188FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 13:02.9   1:51.8  250.2 
189John YoungMSub 7 X 13:03.8   1:52.0  249.3 
190Bedros IoannoumSub 7 VIII 13:04.3   1:52.0  248.8 
191nacho fernandez schulteMOlimpic Barcelona I 13:04.8   1:52.1  248.4 
192Bec Gile RowFBW Rowing I 13:05.6   1:52.2  247.6 
193Zoltan TakacsMIndependent II 13:07.0   1:52.4  246.3 
194Euan MorrisonMESPRIT III 13:07.1   1:52.4  246.2 
195andy warnerMSub 7 X 13:08.3   1:52.6  245.1 
196Gustav_SWEMÄIRC I 13:08.6   1:52.7  244.8 
197Aviron Castelnaudary KevinmFIRT IV 13:09.0   1:52.7  244.4 
198Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park I 13:09.4   1:52.8  244.0 
199Dave Barber INDMIndependent II 13:09.7   1:52.8  243.8 
200Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power I 13:11.0   1:53.0  242.6 
201OranjmIndependent I 13:11.0   1:53.0  242.6 
202John PriceMDLC Gidea Park I 13:11.2   1:53.0  242.4 
203Steve SmithMFree Spirits IV 13:11.5   1:53.1  242.1 
204Jon P TaylormFree Spirits III 13:12.1   1:53.2  241.6 
205Beth ChubbFMAD I 13:13.1   1:53.3  240.6 
206Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I 13:13.2   1:53.3  240.6 
207SebzimmMOlimpic Barcelona II 13:14.1   1:53.4  239.7 
208ThijsmBW Rowing I 13:15.9   1:53.7  238.1 
209Erik AndersenMForum Flyers III 13:16.3   1:53.8  237.8 
210Rich InsleyMBW Rowing II 13:16.5   1:53.8  237.6 
211CindyPFFIRT II 13:16.6   1:53.8  237.5 
212Jonathan Turns ETTMEmpty the Tanks I 13:16.9   1:53.8  237.2 
213Roger TiveyMIsenhurst Rowers II 13:18.2   1:54.0  236.1 
214AndersP_SweMÄIRC I 13:18.2   1:54.0  236.1 
215FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROSMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 13:18.4   1:54.1  235.9 
216Cap Marara PeterMFIRT VI 13:18.9   1:54.1  235.4 
217Alan Strang (TS)m Once We Were Tribesports I 13:19.8   1:54.3  234.6 
218Guy HartmannmTeam Ruderathlet II 13:24.0   1:54.9  231.0 
219Steve Carr S7MSub 7 X 13:25.3   1:55.0  229.9 
220Sarah Rogerson FMfFitness Matters II 13:25.3   1:55.0  229.9 
221Steph JoyceFSub 7 V 13:26.0   1:55.1  229.3 
222Simon_EngMÄIRC II 13:26.6   1:55.2  228.8 
223Aviron Castelnaudary AlainMFIRT VI 13:26.7   1:55.2  228.7 
224Jonathan Alford-SmithMSub 7 XI 13:27.0   1:55.3  228.4 
225FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 13:27.2   1:55.3  228.3 
226Ian NorthcottMSub 7 XI 13:27.3   1:55.3  228.2 
227S RutherfordMScottish Widrows I 13:27.3   1:55.3  228.2 
228Lucy OB FMfFitness Matters III 13:30.6   1:55.8  225.4 
229Karen_NZfÄIRC I 13:30.7   1:55.8  225.3 
230Dan NorthupM Once We Were Tribesports I 13:31.3   1:55.9  224.8 
231Chris WhaleMForum Flyers III 13:32.0   1:56.0  224.2 
232brian cornilletmFIRT V 13:32.4   1:56.1  223.9 
233Guenther HeldtMTeam Ruderathlet II 13:32.9   1:56.1  223.5 
234Mark RhineMRed Line Rowers III 13:33.4   1:56.2  223.1 
235Maciej MartysMESPRIT III 13:35.4   1:56.5  221.4 
236Ryan FerrieMDLC Gidea Park II 13:37.4   1:56.8  219.8 
237Felton Humble SkiMSki Erg III 13:37.5   1:56.8  219.7 
238Gravelines JC BroedersMFIRT VII 13:38.8   1:57.0  218.7 
239Diana Lynn HolmanFSub 7 VI 13:40.0   1:57.1  217.7 
240MarjorieFSub 7 VII 13:40.3   1:57.2  217.5 
241pilonMFIRT VII 13:44.5   1:57.8  214.2 
242Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome I 13:47.8   1:58.3  211.6 
243Nikki WestFGee Crew I 13:48.2   1:58.3  211.3 
244RGelissenmFree Spirits IV 13:48.8   1:58.4  210.9 
245TilmannMTeam Ruderathlet II 13:49.3   1:58.5  210.5 
246Bec Giles SkiFSki Erg I 13:49.3   1:58.5  210.5 
247Dan FarmermForum Flyers III 13:49.8   1:58.5  210.1 
248Cap Marara PaituMFIRT VII 13:51.0   1:58.7  209.2 
249Andreas JobsMTeam Ruderathlet II 13:51.3   1:58.8  209.0 
250Jenni CrookFLiveRowing I 13:51.7   1:58.8  208.7 
251Kate StephensFGee Crew I 13:53.0   1:59.0  207.7 
252Edward TaylormGee Crew I 13:53.1   1:59.0  207.6 
253Claire BoycefDLC Gidea Park I 13:54.3   1:59.2  206.7 
254Ian BarnesMIndependent II 13:56.0   1:59.4  205.5 
255Steve PackerMSub 7 XI 13:57.6   1:59.7  204.3 
256Jo Andrews RLRFRed Line Rowers II 13:58.2   1:59.7  203.9 
257macrothMForum Flyers IV 13:58.3   1:59.8  203.8 
258Zoe HughesfIsenhurst Rowers I 13:58.4   1:59.8  203.7 
259Heinz PMSub 7 XII 13:58.6   1:59.8  203.6 
260David WrayMFree Spirits V 14:01.6   2:00.2  201.4 
261Aviron Castelnaudary MichelmFIRT VI 14:01.8   2:00.3  201.2 
262Cap Marara IsaureFFIRT III 14:04.2   2:00.6  199.5 
263Laura SaricFBW Rowing II 14:04.9   2:00.7  199.0 
264Carola LangrockFOlimpic Barcelona I 14:05.1   2:00.7  198.9 
265Jules Hodgson S7FSub 7 VIII 14:08.1   2:01.2  196.8 
266Yeen WichaisrifSub 7 IX 14:12.8   2:01.8  193.6 
267ESPRIT Paula BattrickFESPRIT III 14:13.4   2:01.9  193.2 
268Lori LindahlFFitness Matters IV 14:14.3   2:02.0  192.5 
269Cap Marara CrisMFIRT VIII 14:14.8   2:02.1  192.2 
270Tassana LandyfSub 7 IX 14:15.0   2:02.1  192.1 
271Evian AlineFFIRT IV 14:16.4   2:02.3  191.1 
272Rick BaykomForum Flyers IV 14:20.1   2:02.9  188.7 
273ESPRIT Alexandra KozerafESPRIT I 14:21.6   2:03.1  187.7 
274Cap Marara TeresafFIRT V 14:22.1   2:03.2  187.4 
275ESPRIT Cristiane HorstFESPRIT III 14:25.1   2:03.6  185.4 
276Cap Marara Christophe LMFIRT VIII 14:26.5   2:03.8  184.5 
277Anna RicoFOlimpic Barcelona II 14:26.6   2:03.8  184.5 
278Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 14:27.8   2:04.0  183.7 
279Little HfTeam Oarsome II 14:28.0   2:04.0  183.6 
280Finlay McGowanmGee Crew II 14:32.4   2:04.6  180.8 
281aviron castelnaudary LenaFFIRT VI 14:34.0   2:04.9  179.8 
282MJFTeam Oarsome III 14:34.9   2:05.0  179.3 
283e-ClairMFree Spirits V 14:35.4   2:05.1  179.0 
284Susan YoungFSub 7 X 14:35.8   2:05.1  178.7 
285Sara GimenezfOlimpic Barcelona I 14:36.5   2:05.2  178.3 
286Andy FlewettMGee Crew II 14:39.9   2:05.7  176.2 
287Evian nathfFIRT VII 14:40.1   2:05.7  176.1 
288Cap Marara VahinemoeaFFIRT VII 14:42.4   2:06.1  174.7 
289Cap Marara ElodieFFIRT VIII 14:43.2   2:06.2  174.3 
290Cemlyn JonesMFitness Matters VII 14:43.7   2:06.2  174.0 
291S FisherFLiveRowing I 14:45.8   2:06.5  172.7 
292Cap Marara IsabellefFIRT VIII 14:47.1   2:06.7  172.0 
293FunkyrowerMGee Crew II 14:48.5   2:06.9  171.2 
294Guenter BMTeam Ruderathlet III 14:49.0   2:07.0  170.9 
295Cap Marara AmaurymFIRT VIII 14:51.1   2:07.3  169.7 
296Gravelines Nathalie DelplacefFIRT IX 14:53.1   2:07.6  168.5 
297FREELANCE MN LEONE ANDREAmROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 14:53.8   2:07.7  168.1 
298EVA MARTINEZFOlimpic Barcelona II 14:54.0   2:07.7  168.0 
299MrsHill BillyFFitness Matters V 14:54.2   2:07.7  167.9 
300FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 14:54.3   2:07.8  167.8 
301Cap Marara OliviermFIRT IX 14:55.7   2:08.0  167.1 
302Cap Marara MaevaFFIRT IX 14:57.7   2:08.2  165.9 
303Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers IV 14:59.5   2:08.5  165.0 
304Evian Emma MFFIRT IX 15:00.0   2:08.6  164.7 
305Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers IV 15:01.7   2:08.8  163.7 
306clareburrellfFree Spirits I 15:02.1   2:08.9  163.5 
307FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELEMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 15:04.8   2:09.3  162.1 
308FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 15:07.4   2:09.6  160.7 
309FREELANCE MN CAVINATO MAUROMROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 15:08.1   2:09.7  160.3 
310Aviron Castelnaudary MarieFFIRT IX 15:10.7   2:10.1  158.9 
311Charles SteinMFitness Matters VII 15:11.5   2:10.2  158.5 
312Lene Farmen-Hall RLRFRed Line Rowers III 15:12.7   2:10.4  157.9 
313FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRAFROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 15:16.7   2:11.0  155.8 
314Philip PricemFree Spirits V 15:24.2   2:12.0  152.1 
315Xavier pagesmOlimpic Barcelona II 15:27.3   2:12.5  150.6 
316Val JonesFGee Crew II 15:28.7   2:12.7  149.9 
317Godfrey TarlingMSub 7 XII 15:28.9   2:12.7  149.8 
318Evian LaureFFIRT X 15:33.4   2:13.3  147.6 
319Cap Marara MarevaFFIRT X 15:35.5   2:13.6  146.6 
320Carol AtwoodFForum Flyers I 15:39.9   2:14.3  144.6 
321Sabrina Meyer-DommertfTeam Ruderathlet I 15:44.3   2:14.9  142.6 
322Candida Bf Once We Were Tribesports I 15:44.7   2:15.0  142.4 
323Paul NewtonmForum Flyers V 15:47.9   2:15.4  141.0 
324Cap Marara FredMFIRT X 15:52.5   2:16.1  138.9 
325Abi Dolor S7fSub 7 X 15:54.2   2:16.3  138.2 
326Aviron Castelnaudary CorinneFFIRT X 15:55.7   2:16.5  137.5 
327Gay KeaveneyfIsenhurst Rowers II 15:59.2   2:17.0  136.0 
328Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome IV 15:59.2   2:17.0  136.0 
329Tania CranfieldFIsenhurst Rowers II 16:10.9   2:18.7  131.2 
330Eva LopezfOlimpic Barcelona II 16:12.3   2:18.9  130.6 
331Cap Marara FloFFIRT XI 16:14.5   2:19.2  129.7 
332Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers II 16:15.8   2:19.4  129.2 
333Gene KelleymAge Without Limits I 16:15.9   2:19.4  129.2 
334AnnettskifSki Erg II 16:19.3   2:19.9  127.8 
335diana kornbrotFSub 7 XI 16:21.1   2:20.2  127.1 
336FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA III 16:28.5   2:21.2  124.3 
3371Elnaz FMfFitness Matters IV 16:30.0   2:21.4  123.7 
338Aviron Castelnaudary JeanMFIRT XI 16:30.0   2:21.4  123.7 
339Claudia JobsFTeam Ruderathlet II 16:30.0   2:21.4  123.7 
340Brit HaugsengFFree Spirits II 16:41.3   2:23.0  119.6 
341Cap Marara DanmFIRT X 16:46.1   2:23.7  117.9 
342Peter SheeanmForum Flyers V 16:52.5   2:24.6  115.7 
343Cap Marara VaihereFFIRT XI 16:55.4   2:25.1  114.7 
344DrMmSub 7 XI 17:08.6   2:26.9  110.3 
345Rhonda Bishop S7FSub 7 XII 17:16.8   2:28.1  107.7 
346Klemen H. 2003mC2TweetCrew I 17:17.5   2:28.2  107.5 
347Cap Marara TuxfFIRT XI 17:37.7   2:31.1  101.5 
348Cap Marara SarahFFIRT XI 17:40.0   2:31.4  100.8 
349Shelagh AllenFSub 7 XII 17:40.3   2:31.5  100.7 
350Rebecca RTSF Once We Were Tribesports I 18:01.8   2:34.5  94.8 
351Cap Marara ChrystelFFIRT XII 18:47.5   2:41.1  83.8 
352Gaynor JohnsonFRed Line Rowers III 18:56.0   2:42.3  81.9 
353Helena H. 2005fC2TweetCrew I 19:36.2   2:48.0  73.8 
3541Kirstian StenshamnMSki Erg IV  5:00:00.0  42:51.4  0.0 
1
49 pts
Sub 7 I 11:23.7
Warren Matthews (H)
Paul Yount (H)
Mat Ward S7 (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Elena Buryak (F)
2
48 pts
Fitness Matters I 11:24.8
Justin Farina FM (H)
Adam Harriman (H)
Andrew priston (H)
John Steventon FM (L)
Amie Macejkovic FM (F)
3
47 pts
FIRT I 11:30.3
R2C2 JRI (H)
Gravelines Fred Loorius (H)
David LIOT (H)
Ethienne (L)
akrodelergo (F)
4
46 pts
Team Oarsome I 11:56.2
PR_SAV (H)
Gerry Armstrong (H)
Peter Clowes (H)
Gregory Cook (L)
Arlene Wade (TO) (F)
5
45 pts
FIRT II 11:57.7
Gravelines Olivier Delplace (H)
Gravelines Adrien Decriem (H)
Jean-Charles RS (H)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
CindyP (F)
6
44 pts
Sub 7 II 11:58.0
Matt Rawlinson (H)
Emile Cilliers (H)
Andy Patience (H)
Adam Eshborn (L)
Jennifer Huffman (F)
7
43 pts
Red Line Rowers I 12:01.6
Michael Anderson (H)
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
Keith Darby (L)
john boothman (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
8
42 pts
Fitness Matters II 12:03.7
BlanksbyFM (H)
Tim Haynes FM (H)
James Clarke (H)
Marc Charman FM (L)
Sarah Rogerson FM (F)
9
41 pts
Sub 7 III 12:07.0
Chris Owens (H)
Henning Schnell (H)
Magnus K (H)
bojam (L)
Kristi Stoddard (F)
10
40 pts
Sub 7 IV 12:13.9
Craig douglass (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Ed Furness (H)
Rod.Chinn (L)
Carrie R Mackay Scull (F)
11
39 pts
ESPRIT I 12:16.8
ESPRIT Aaron Cowieson (H)
ESPRIT Dean Harris (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
ESPRIT Alexandra Kozera (L)
ESPRIT Katy Talbot (F)
12
38 pts
Ski Erg I 12:20.0
1kristian Stenshamn ski (H)
Johan Nilsson (H)
Blanksby ski (H)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Bec Giles Ski (F)
13
37 pts
Fitness Matters III 12:26.3
Roger Rogne (H)
Howard Brammer (H)
JS Lavoie (H)
*Stan Shatenstein (L)
Lucy OB FM (F)
14
36 pts
Sub 7 V 12:31.3
Mac McNelis (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
JC Crilly (H)
James Davis (L)
Steph Joyce (F)
15
35 pts
Team Oarsome II 12:34.3
Jon Bone (H)
Larry Tait (H)
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Steve Roedde (L)
Little H (F)
16
34 pts
Free Spirits I 12:36.6
Morten Haugseng (H)
haaico (H)
Liefcat (H)
Ian Bee (L)
clareburrell (F)
17
33 pts
FIRT III 12:37.0
Cap Marara Cyouliric (H)
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
Cap Marara Mathias (H)
Alain mangin (L)
Cap Marara Isaure (F)
18
32 pts
Red Line Rowers II 12:39.1
Mike Ashton (H)
Paul Sands (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
Leif Hagen (L)
Jo Andrews RLR (F)
19
31 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 12:41.4
Tom Hall (H)
Keith Keaveney (H)
Mike Shillabeer (H)
Matt Ely (L)
Zoe Hughes (F)
20
30 pts
Sub 7 VI 12:44.7
Richard Alford-Smith (H)
Moujib Errahmen (H)
Robert Jones (H)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Diana Lynn Holman (F)
21
29 pts
BW Rowing I 12:45.6
Dan Froehlich (H)
M D MItchell (H)
Gabriele Tarsia Incuria (H)
Thijs (L)
Bec Gile Row (F)
22
28 pts
DLC Gidea Park I 12:47.7
Jon Melson (H)
John Price (H)
Joe Giggins (L)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
Claire Boyce (F)
23
27 pts
Forum Flyers I 12:48.0
MartinB FF (H)
Lindsayh (H)
Frank Noorlander (H)
Carel Doreleijers (L)
Carol Atwood (F)
24
26 pts
Sub 7 VII 12:51.9
David Lewis (H)
Gianluigi Barone (H)
Danny Vega (H)
Dimos (L)
Marjorie (F)
25
25 pts
Team Oarsome III 12:52.3
Andy Burrows (H)
Philip Roesel (H)
Gordon Kirk (H)
Matt Newman (L)
MJ (F)
26
24 pts
FIRT IV 13:01.6
Gravelines Romain P. (H)
Cap Marara JC (H)
Stephane Richeux (H)
Aviron Castelnaudary Kevin (L)
Evian Aline (F)
27
23 pts
Sub 7 VIII 13:06.8
Andy Osborn (H)
James Pickering (H)
Mike Pfirrman (H)
Bedros Ioannou (L)
Jules Hodgson S7 (F)
28
22 pts
Free Spirits II 13:09.1
FSR Ralf Achenbach (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
Felton Humble (H)
David Plumb (L)
Brit Haugseng (F)
29
21 pts
Olimpic Barcelona I 13:13.8
Jaime (H)
Roberto Lera (H)
nacho fernandez schulte (H)
Sara Gimenez (L)
Carola Langrock (F)
30
20 pts
Ski Erg II 13:14.8
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Gert Hansen Ski (H)
Warren SkiErg (H)
Oscar Bergenholtz (L)
Annettski (F)
31
19 pts
FIRT V 13:18.4
Cap Marara Luc (H)
Cap Marara Gilles (H)
pisson JJ (H)
brian cornillet (L)
Cap Marara Teresa (F)
32
18 pts
Fitness Matters IV 13:20.3
Mark Gaffney FM (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
pete edkins (H)
1Elnaz FM (L)
Lori Lindahl (F)
33
17 pts
Sub 7 IX 13:23.5
Eddie McSharry (H)
Anthony Gothard (H)
*Jon Ciarlo (H)
Yeen Wichaisri (L)
Tassana Landy (F)
34
16 pts
Team Ruderathlet I 13:23.9
Andy Goetz (H)
Naldo (H)
Michael Kaestner (H)
Florian Grasl (L)
Sabrina Meyer-Dommert (F)
35
15 pts
Gee Crew I 13:25.8
Andy Cole (H)
Peter Jones (H)
Edward Taylor (L)
Nikki West (F)
Kate Stephens (F)
36
14 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 13:32.4
FREELANCE MN NODARI CORRADO (H)
FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROS (H)
FREELANCE MN SOMENZI STEFANO (L)
FREELANCE MN PARIGI ELISA (F)
37
13 pts
FIRT VI 13:40.7
Cap Marara PJ (H)
Cap Marara Peter (H)
Aviron Castelnaudary Alain (H)
Aviron Castelnaudary Michel (L)
aviron castelnaudary Lena (F)
38
12 pts
Sub 7 X 14:01.4
John Young (H)
andy warner (H)
Steve Carr S7 (H)
Abi Dolor S7 (L)
Susan Young (F)
39
11 pts
FIRT VII 14:07.3
Gravelines JC Broeders (H)
pilon (H)
Cap Marara Paitu (H)
Evian nath (L)
Cap Marara Vahinemoea (F)
40
10 pts
Team Ruderathlet II 14:13.5
Guenther Heldt (H)
Tilmann (H)
Andreas Jobs (H)
Guy Hartmann (L)
Claudia Jobs (F)
41
9 pts
Once We Were Tribesports I 14:35.7
StJohn Ford (H)
Dan Northup (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
Candida B (F)
Rebecca RTS (F)
42
8 pts
FIRT VIII 14:36.5
Cap Marara Cris (H)
Cap Marara Christophe L (H)
Cap Marara Amaury (L)
Cap Marara Isabelle (L)
Cap Marara Elodie (F)
43
7 pts
Olimpic Barcelona II 14:50.8
Sebzimm (H)
Xavier pages (L)
Eva Lopez (L)
Anna Rico (F)
EVA MARTINEZ (F)
44
6 pts
Sub 7 XI 14:52.3
Jonathan Alford-Smith (H)
Ian Northcott (H)
Steve Packer (H)
DrM (L)
diana kornbrot (F)
45
5 pts
Isenhurst Rowers II 14:57.0
Nick Fennell (H)
Roger Tivey (H)
Gay Keaveney (L)
Fleur Blanford (L)
Tania Cranfield (F)
46
4 pts
FIRT IX 14:59.4
Cap Marara Olivier (L)
Gravelines Nathalie Delplace (F)
Cap Marara Maeva (F)
Evian Emma M (F)
Aviron Castelnaudary Marie (F)
47
3 pts
ROWING CLUB MANTOVA II 15:06.1
FREELANCE MN VENTURI EMANUELE (H)
FREELANCE MN CAVINATO MAURO (H)
FREELANCE MN LEONE ANDREA (L)
FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIA (F)
FREELANCE MN MIGLIORINI ALESSANDRA (F)
48
2 pts
FIRT X 15:56.6
Cap Marara Fred (H)
Cap Marara Dan (L)
Evian Laure (F)
Cap Marara Mareva (F)
Aviron Castelnaudary Corinne (F)
49
1 pt
FIRT XI 16:59.5
Aviron Castelnaudary Jean (H)
Cap Marara Tux (L)
Cap Marara Flo (F)
Cap Marara Vaihere (F)
Cap Marara Sarah (F)
50MAD I11:29.4
Dave Marshall (H)
Tony Larkman (H)
Simon Jones (H)
Beth Chubb (F)
51RowPro Rowers I11:37.4
Damien Martin (H)
Stewart Wyllie (H)
Joe Vanischak (H)
 
52MAD II11:41.7
j.d (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
 
53Independent I12:08.9
Fred Frey (H)
James stapleton (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
Oranj (L)
54Hockley Gym I12:16.4
Philip Hardy (H)
turneralex2 (L)
 
55Paddy Power I12:25.4
Alastair Peake PP (L)
Mark Underwood (L)
Joe A Keating (L)
 
56ESPRIT II12:30.4
ESPRIT Al Nisbet (H)
ESPRIT Julian Warrick (H)
ESPRIT Alex Burton (H)
ESPRIT Rachel Harris (F)
57Free Spirits III12:33.7
fkoene (H)
Paul Gould (H)
Peter Weiß (H)
Jon P Taylor (L)
58RowPro Rowers II12:33.8
Doug Rolland (H)
 
59Forum Flyers II12:34.5
hjs (H)
Ben Lister (H)
Steve Ockerby (H)
Will Haskell (L)
60Fitness Matters VI12:37.7
*Matty Lovesy FM (H)
Mark Dickinson (H)
Eliott Papantoniou FM (H)
 
61Fitness Matters V12:49.2
tony walpole (H)
Roger Johansen FM (H)
Ryan lecraw (H)
MrsHill Billy (F)
62ÄIRC I13:05.7
Bjarne_DK (H)
Gustav_SWE (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
Karen_NZ (L)
63Empty the Tanks I13:06.4
David Hopkinson (H)
Galeere (H)
Jonathan Turns ETT (H)
Rob Drury (L)
64Free Spirits IV13:10.3
Joe Lohman (H)
alan wisniewski (H)
Steve Smith (H)
RGelissen (L)
65Ski Erg III13:11.9
Howard Brammer ski (H)
HjsSki (H)
Felton Humble Ski (H)
 
66LiveRowing I13:18.6
Dan Groh (H)
Janette Lowe (F)
Jenni Crook (F)
S Fisher (F)
67Independent II13:24.2
Zoltan Takacs (H)
Dave Barber IND (H)
Ian Barnes (H)
 
68Forum Flyers III13:24.3
Erik Andersen (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Terry FF (L)
Dan Farmer (L)
69ÄIRC II13:26.6
Simon_Eng (H)
 
70BW Rowing II13:26.7
Thomas Millard (H)
Rich Insley (H)
Laura Saric (F)
 
71Scottish Widrows I13:27.3
S Rutherford (H)
 
72DLC Gidea Park II13:37.4
Ryan Ferrie (H)
 
73ESPRIT III13:50.2
Euan Morrison (H)
Maciej Martys (H)
ESPRIT Paula Battrick (F)
ESPRIT Cristiane Horst (F)
74Team Oarsome IV13:57.2
Ash (H)
David Speed (H)
Kay Hughes (F)
 
75Forum Flyers IV14:34.9
macroth (H)
Graham Woodley (H)
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
Rick Bayko (L)
76Free Spirits V14:40.4
David Wray (H)
e-Clair (H)
Philip Price (L)
 
77Team Ruderathlet III14:49.0
Guenter B (H)
 
78Gee Crew II14:52.3
Andy Flewett (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Finlay McGowan (L)
Val Jones (F)
79Fitness Matters VII14:57.6
Cemlyn Jones (H)
Charles Stein (H)
 
80Red Line Rowers III15:06.1
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Mark Rhine (H)
Lene Farmen-Hall RLR (F)
Gaynor Johnson (F)
81Sub 7 XII16:06.1
Heinz P (H)
Godfrey Tarling (H)
Rhonda Bishop S7 (F)
Shelagh Allen (F)
82Age Without Limits I16:15.9
Gene Kelley (L)
 
83Forum Flyers V16:20.2
Paul Newton (L)
Peter Sheean (L)
 
84C2TweetCrew I16:26.9
Kay Bieri (H)
Klemen H. 2003 (L)
Helena H. 2005 (F)
 
85ROWING CLUB MANTOVA III16:28.5
FREELANCE MN BARUFFALDI TIZIANA (L)
 
86FIRT XII18:47.5
Cap Marara Chrystel (F)
 
87Ski Erg IV 5:00:00.0
1Kirstian Stenshamn (H)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional