Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Aug 2019 - Dog Days Double Double
This challenge was chosen by GARAGEATHLETE


Row 831m, 2' Rest
318m, 2' Rest
831m, 2' Rest
318m to finish
First rep from a standing start.
All other reps from a standing or rolling start (your choice).


Record your time for 2298 metres, not including the six minutes of rest.


The September CTC will be chosen by REDLINE ROWERS

See C2 forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2019-08-24PR_SAVMHWTTeam Oarsome 7:09.0
2019-08-24Jamie SandersMHWTGig Rowers IRC 7:19.1
2019-08-23Pete BurdisMHWTSub 7 7:27.3
2019-08-23fkoeneMHWTFree Spirits 8:06.9
2019-08-23Steffan Jones FMMHWTFitness Matters 7:10.8
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: hours min sec
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Jason MarshallMGARAGEATHLETE I  6:28.8   1:24.6  578.1 
2Ivan SaricMBW Rowing I  6:41.7   1:27.4  524.2 
3Linus Arvidsson FMMFitness Matters I  6:43.9   1:27.9  515.7 
4Graham BentonMMAD I  6:45.3   1:28.2  510.4 
5Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I  6:51.6   1:29.6  487.3 
6Adam Harriman FMMFitness Matters I  6:53.7   1:30.0  479.9 
7Simon JonesMMAD I  6:56.9   1:30.7  468.9 
8Ian WildeMSub 7 I  7:02.9   1:32.0  449.3 
9Luke MooreMFitness Matters I  7:03.6   1:32.2  447.0 
10Sam BlytheMFitness Matters II  7:03.9   1:32.2  446.1 
11j.dMMAD I  7:04.1   1:32.3  445.5 
12Moritz BOCKMBW Rowing I  7:04.3   1:32.3  444.8 
13Moritz BoeddinghausMBW Rowing I  7:06.4   1:32.8  438.3 
14Russell CarterMMAD II  7:07.8   1:33.1  434.0 
15Matt DickieMSub 7 I  7:07.9   1:33.1  433.7 
16Tim Garratt FMMFitness Matters II  7:08.6   1:33.3  431.6 
17Noel Carey JWMTeam JW I  7:08.7   1:33.3  431.3 
18PR_SAVMTeam Oarsome I  7:09.0   1:33.3  430.4 
19David SandsMRed Line Rowers I  7:10.5   1:33.7  425.9 
20Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I  7:10.6   1:33.7  425.6 
21hjsMForum Flyers I  7:10.8   1:33.7  425.0 
22Steffan Jones FMMFitness Matters II  7:10.8   1:33.7  425.0 
23John MoonlightMGARAGEATHLETE I  7:11.5   1:33.9  422.9 
24Roy JonesMMAD II  7:11.7   1:33.9  422.3 
25Casey ClarkeMSub 7 I  7:12.5   1:34.1  420.0 
26Christian PalmerMMAD II  7:13.3   1:34.3  417.7 
27Dirk MöllerMForum Flyers I  7:13.3   1:34.3  417.7 
28macrothMForum Flyers I  7:14.8   1:34.6  413.4 
29Matt GillMSub 7 II  7:15.0   1:34.6  412.8 
30Mark FountaineMSub 7 II  7:15.0   1:34.6  412.8 
31Matty WestMSub 7 II  7:15.0   1:34.6  412.8 
32Mark MitchellmMAD I  7:16.6   1:35.0  408.3 
33Steven Gaunt FMMFitness Matters III  7:17.8   1:35.3  404.9 
34Ole Kristian KarlsenMSub 7 III  7:18.2   1:35.3  403.8 
35ESPRIT Joe LustigMESPRIT I  7:18.5   1:35.4  403.0 
36Tim JonesMMAD III  7:18.9   1:35.5  401.9 
37Jamie SandersMGig Rowers IRC I  7:19.1   1:35.5  401.3 
38Martin Mario JelaniMFitness Matters III  7:20.0   1:35.7  398.9 
39BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters III  7:20.6   1:35.9  397.3 
40Pete MarstonMMAD III  7:20.6   1:35.9  397.3 
41Blanksby skiMSki Erg I  7:20.7   1:35.9  397.0 
42Warren MatthewsMSub 7 III  7:21.0   1:36.0  396.2 
43Julian WarrickMTeam JW I  7:21.9   1:36.1  393.8 
44Richard PruceMSub 7 III  7:21.9   1:36.1  393.8 
45Danny CarlsonMPlymouth RC I  7:22.9   1:36.4  391.1 
46Pawel MatenkoMFitness Matters IV  7:23.2   1:36.4  390.3 
47Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I  7:24.8   1:36.8  386.1 
48Dave ReebyMPlymouth RC I  7:24.8   1:36.8  386.1 
49Asmund KarlsenMSub 7 IV  7:25.3   1:36.9  384.8 
50HjsSkiMSki Erg I  7:26.2   1:37.1  382.5 
51Paul NuttallMFitness Matters IV  7:26.4   1:37.1  382.0 
52James HayterMFree Spirits I  7:26.7   1:37.2  381.2 
53Jens Kristian DammSub 7 I  7:27.2   1:37.3  379.9 
54Pete BurdisMSub 7 IV  7:27.3   1:37.3  379.7 
55Janos Suto S7MSub 7 IV  7:27.4   1:37.3  379.4 
56Freliez SylvainMFIRT I  7:27.5   1:37.4  379.2 
57MartinB FFMForum Flyers II  7:27.7   1:37.4  378.7 
58Morten HaugsengMFree Spirits I  7:27.9   1:37.5  378.2 
59Tim Jenns FMmFitness Matters I  7:28.4   1:37.6  376.9 
60Peter ClowesMTeam Oarsome I  7:28.8   1:37.7  375.9 
61freddismulterMSki Erg I  7:29.9   1:37.9  373.1 
62Ben FearsMFitness Matters IV  7:30.9   1:38.1  370.7 
63Steve IsaacsonmSub 7 II  7:31.5   1:38.2  369.2 
64Mark GriffinMIsenhurst Rowers I  7:31.7   1:38.3  368.7 
65Justin Nickel FMmFitness Matters II  7:32.6   1:38.5  366.5 
66Julian StokesMSub 7 V  7:33.9   1:38.8  363.4 
67ESPRIT PT TummonMESPRIT I  7:35.8   1:39.2  358.8 
68Huw Beaty FMMFitness Matters V  7:37.1   1:39.5  355.8 
69Guidi MassimilianomThe Italian Team I  7:37.3   1:39.5  355.3 
70pete edkinsMFitness Matters V  7:37.9   1:39.6  353.9 
71Matt RawlinsonMSub 7 V  7:38.1   1:39.7  353.4 
72Magnus von SchenckMFitness Matters V  7:38.2   1:39.7  353.2 
73aurelienusvMFIRT I  7:38.5   1:39.8  352.5 
74Paul ColeMGARAGEATHLETE I  7:38.8   1:39.8  351.8 
75tony walpoleMFitness Matters VI  7:39.0   1:39.9  351.4 
76Tim EvansMIsenhurst Rowers I  7:39.1   1:39.9  351.1 
77Nigel COLLEYMFitness Matters VI  7:39.4   1:40.0  350.5 
78Lloyd Barron-RobinsonmPlymouth RC I  7:39.5   1:40.0  350.2 
79Martin FFMForum Flyers II  7:39.6   1:40.0  350.0 
80Allan HallbergMForum Flyers II  7:39.8   1:40.0  349.5 
81Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits I  7:41.2   1:40.3  346.4 
82Jake LuceMGARAGEATHLETE II  7:41.3   1:40.4  346.1 
83meurice robinson RLRmRed Line Rowers I  7:41.5   1:40.4  345.7 
84Glynn PowellMSub 7 V  7:41.5   1:40.4  345.7 
85Robert JonesMSub 7 VI  7:42.2   1:40.6  344.1 
86Gregory CookmTeam Oarsome I  7:42.2   1:40.6  344.1 
87Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II  7:42.4   1:40.6  343.7 
88Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 III  7:43.5   1:40.8  341.2 
89Colin BrinkmanmFree Spirits I  7:44.4   1:41.0  339.3 
90Bergur JensenmSub 7 IV  7:44.5   1:41.1  339.0 
91Leif HagenmRed Line Rowers I  7:44.8   1:41.1  338.4 
92Jamie Russell GA SKIMSki Erg II  7:44.8   1:41.1  338.4 
93Daren HaseldineMFitness Matters VI  7:45.2   1:41.2  337.5 
94Luisa NeerschulteFBW Rowing I  7:45.3   1:41.2  337.3 
95Simon HoadleyMIndependent I  7:45.4   1:41.3  337.1 
96Jon BoneMTeam Oarsome I  7:45.5   1:41.3  336.9 
97Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 VI  7:46.0   1:41.4  335.8 
98Adam EshbornmSub 7 V  7:46.1   1:41.4  335.6 
99Dan LynchMSub 7 VI  7:46.2   1:41.4  335.3 
100ClaudiusmFree Spirits II  7:46.3   1:41.5  335.1 
101Tom Rogers ski-ergMSki Erg II  7:46.8   1:41.6  334.1 
102ESPRIT Noel StoddartmESPRIT I  7:47.8   1:41.8  331.9 
103Dave Barber INDMIndependent I  7:47.8   1:41.8  331.9 
104Steve SmithMFree Spirits II  7:48.1   1:41.8  331.3 
105Stephen Perkins FMMFitness Matters VII  7:48.2   1:41.9  331.1 
106M D MItchellMErg365 I  7:49.5   1:42.2  328.3 
107Craig douglassMSub 7 VII  7:49.7   1:42.2  327.9 
108BonefixerMTeam Oarsome II  7:49.9   1:42.2  327.5 
109Chris SindahlMPaddy Power I  7:51.0   1:42.5  325.2 
110Jamie Chang S7MSub 7 VII  7:51.1   1:42.5  325.0 
111Roger Johansen FMMFitness Matters VII  7:51.3   1:42.5  324.6 
112Bill_SchmidtmTeam JW I  7:51.6   1:42.6  324.0 
113Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome II  7:52.1   1:42.7  322.9 
114Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers II  7:52.1   1:42.7  322.9 
115Rod Chinn mMAD II  7:52.4   1:42.8  322.3 
116Len OsbornMDiamonds I  7:53.0   1:42.9  321.1 
117Jack HillMTeam JW I  7:53.3   1:43.0  320.5 
118Ian TownsendMSub 7 VII  7:53.5   1:43.0  320.1 
119Matthew TiltMFitness Matters VII  7:53.5   1:43.0  320.1 
120Mac McNelisMSub 7 VIII  7:54.1   1:43.2  318.9 
121ESPRIT Paul JohnsonmESPRIT I  7:55.1   1:43.4  316.8 
122Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome II  7:55.4   1:43.4  316.3 
123Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers II  7:55.5   1:43.5  316.1 
124Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers III  7:55.7   1:43.5  315.7 
125James ClarkeMFitness Matters VIII  7:56.0   1:43.6  315.1 
126Gert Hansen SkiMSki Erg III  7:56.1   1:43.6  314.9 
127Roger RogneMFitness Matters VIII  7:56.7   1:43.7  313.7 
128Paul TimmonsmPaddy Power I  7:57.2   1:43.8  312.7 
129Richard Harenberg S7MSub 7 VIII  7:57.2   1:43.8  312.7 
130Stuart CraggmSub 7 VI  7:57.7   1:43.9  311.7 
131Tony McKenna.mFitness Matters III  7:58.3   1:44.1  310.5 
132Yannick HeratmGARAGEATHLETE I  7:58.4   1:44.1  310.3 
133Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I  7:58.6   1:44.1  309.9 
134StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I  7:58.7   1:44.2  309.8 
135Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg I  7:59.0   1:44.2  309.2 
136Anthony BarbierMSub 7 VIII  7:59.2   1:44.3  308.8 
137Kevin HillmanMEmpty the Tanks I  8:00.2   1:44.5  306.9 
138DimosmSub 7 VII  8:00.6   1:44.6  306.1 
139Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers II  8:01.5   1:44.8  304.4 
140Mitch Midgley-DaviesmIndependent I  8:02.0   1:44.9  303.4 
141Mike ForderMDiamonds I  8:02.0   1:44.9  303.4 
142Andy StreetmSub 7 VIII  8:02.1   1:44.9  303.2 
143macrothskiMSki Erg III  8:02.2   1:44.9  303.1 
144Alain manginmFIRT I  8:03.0   1:45.1  301.6 
145Per-Arne SyvertsenmFitness Matters IV  8:03.7   1:45.2  300.2 
146Jon GoodallMMAD III  8:04.1   1:45.3  299.5 
147Steven RichieMSub 7 IX  8:04.2   1:45.4  299.3 
148Jez Davis S7MSub 7 IX  8:04.8   1:45.5  298.2 
149Graeme CoxMSub 7 IX  8:05.4   1:45.6  297.1 
150Andy ColeMGee Crew I  8:05.6   1:45.7  296.7 
151lee robinsonMErg365 I  8:05.8   1:45.7  296.4 
152bensid71MGARAGEATHLETE II  8:06.1   1:45.8  295.8 
153Ray LenmSub 7 IX  8:06.2   1:45.8  295.6 
154Brian Peterson FMMFitness Matters VIII  8:06.6   1:45.9  294.9 
155fkoeneMFree Spirits II  8:06.9   1:45.9  294.4 
156Bjarne_DKMAIRC I  8:07.2   1:46.0  293.8 
157Peter WeissMFree Spirits II  8:08.8   1:46.4  290.9 
158patrick TERGEMINAMFIRT I  8:08.8   1:46.4  290.9 
159Stephane RicheuxMFIRT II  8:09.4   1:46.5  289.9 
160Kristi StoddardFSub 7 I  8:09.5   1:46.5  289.7 
161James Thornton SkiErgmSki Erg II  8:09.7   1:46.5  289.3 
162Gary LewisMSub 7 X  8:09.9   1:46.6  289.0 
163Craig HudsonMIndependent I  8:10.4   1:46.7  288.1 
164GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers II  8:10.6   1:46.7  287.8 
165Hal Appleyard01MSub 7 X  8:11.0   1:46.8  287.1 
166Malin SundströmFFitness Matters I  8:11.1   1:46.9  286.9 
167Mike ShillabeerMIsenhurst Rowers I  8:11.3   1:46.9  286.5 
168patrice CORNUTmFIRT II  8:11.8   1:47.0  285.7 
169Christopher SmithM Once We Were Tribesports I  8:12.5   1:47.2  284.4 
170KenzomErgo Ergo Sum I  8:13.8   1:47.4  282.2 
171Will HaskellmForum Flyers I  8:13.9   1:47.5  282.0 
172LowyMMAD IV  8:14.1   1:47.5  281.7 
173Steve Isaacson SkimSki Erg III  8:14.6   1:47.6  280.8 
174Diego CambareriMThe Italian Team I  8:14.7   1:47.6  280.7 
175FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIOmROWING CLUB MANTOVA I  8:15.2   1:47.7  279.8 
176Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers III  8:15.3   1:47.8  279.6 
177Ian BarnesMIndependent II  8:15.9   1:47.9  278.6 
178Calvin SahotaMTeam JW II  8:16.2   1:48.0  278.1 
179Tracy Watkins RLRFRed Line Rowers I  8:16.8   1:48.1  277.1 
180Will BlanfordMIsenhurst Rowers II  8:18.1   1:48.4  275.0 
181Ian NorthcottMSub 7 X  8:18.7   1:48.5  274.0 
182Chris FlintMDiamonds I  8:18.9   1:48.6  273.6 
183Fabrizio GambettiMThe Italian Team I  8:19.6   1:48.7  272.5 
184Colin SandersonmPlymouth RC I  8:19.9   1:48.8  272.0 
185David ChildmRed Line Rowers III  8:20.0   1:48.8  271.8 
186Alex WhitbyMPlymouth RC II  8:20.3   1:48.9  271.3 
187Roger TiveyMIsenhurst Rowers II  8:20.4   1:48.9  271.2 
188Jeff FeuerhelmmPaddy Power I  8:21.1   1:49.0  270.0 
189AMNW Ian NorthcottMMercian Nordic Walking I  8:22.0   1:49.2  268.6 
190John Pritchard FMMFitness Matters IX  8:22.1   1:49.2  268.4 
191ESPRIT Charlotte RooneyFESPRIT I  8:22.2   1:49.3  268.3 
192Sylverado987MFIRT II  8:23.2   1:49.5  266.7 
193THEPUNISHERMIndependent II  8:23.2   1:49.5  266.7 
194Roberto Di FrancescomThe Italian Team I  8:23.5   1:49.6  266.2 
195Roxy McGregorFTeam JW I  8:25.6   1:50.0  262.9 
196Nigel BrocktonmSub 7 X  8:25.8   1:50.1  262.6 
197pisson JJMFIRT II  8:26.0   1:50.1  262.3 
198herve pruneaumFIRT III  8:26.2   1:50.1  262.0 
199Sion Evans FMMFitness Matters IX  8:26.3   1:50.2  261.8 
200Gary SmithmIsenhurst Rowers I  8:26.5   1:50.2  261.5 
201ESPRIT Rachel HarrisFESPRIT II  8:27.4   1:50.4  260.1 
202Natalie ColeFTeam Oarsome I  8:27.6   1:50.4  259.8 
203Mick LeTourneauxmEmpty the Tanks I  8:28.2   1:50.6  258.9 
204Angus WoodhamsMIsenhurst Rowers II  8:28.2   1:50.6  258.9 
205ESPRIT Paul ButterworthMESPRIT II  8:29.0   1:50.7  257.7 
206Kate MetalliF#TokyRow I  8:29.2   1:50.8  257.4 
207John PriceMDLC Gidea Park I  8:29.6   1:50.9  256.8 
208Markus ScolesmPlymouth RC II  8:30.2   1:51.0  255.9 
209Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers III  8:30.3   1:51.0  255.7 
210David PlumbmFree Spirits III  8:30.9   1:51.2  254.8 
211Martyn Walmsley FMMFitness Matters IX  8:30.9   1:51.2  254.8 
212steeve DANDREYMFIRT III  8:31.1   1:51.2  254.5 
213Heather K KentonfPaddy Power I  8:31.5   1:51.3  253.9 
214Val CraftFRed Line Rowers II  8:31.6   1:51.3  253.8 
215M. SandholzerM#TokyRow I  8:33.4   1:51.7  251.1 
216FunkyrowerMGee Crew I  8:35.2   1:52.1  248.5 
217Paul TurnerMIndependent II  8:36.1   1:52.3  247.2 
218Janette LoweFTeam Oarsome II  8:36.2   1:52.3  247.0 
219LauraH21 GhiòfBW Rowing I  8:36.6   1:52.4  246.5 
220Thomas MillardMErg365 I  8:37.0   1:52.5  245.9 
221Saskia DevereuxfMAD I  8:37.8   1:52.7  244.7 
222Davidski BarberskiMSki Erg III  8:38.3   1:52.8  244.0 
223Jon P TaylormFree Spirits III  8:38.6   1:52.8  243.6 
224Joe A KeatingmPaddy Power II  8:38.7   1:52.9  243.5 
225Eddie McSharryMSub 7 XI  8:38.8   1:52.9  243.3 
226Harry_ScoMAIRC I  8:39.0   1:52.9  243.1 
227Sarah Rogerson FMfFitness Matters II  8:39.0   1:52.9  243.1 
228OranjmIndependent II  8:39.3   1:53.0  242.6 
229David SpeedMTeam Oarsome III  8:39.6   1:53.1  242.2 
230Cristian LazzarellimThe Italian Team II  8:40.3   1:53.2  241.2 
231Angie Salvesen HemmertFSub 7 II  8:40.4   1:53.2  241.1 
232Sarita Kristina HansenfSub 7 III  8:40.4   1:53.2  241.1 
233AshMTeam Oarsome III  8:40.7   1:53.3  240.7 
234Paolo PalazzimThe Italian Team II  8:41.2   1:53.4  240.0 
235Paolo Domenico AllegriniMThe Italian Team II  8:41.2   1:53.4  240.0 
236Jan HavemanmFree Spirits III  8:41.5   1:53.5  239.6 
237Mike PfirrmanMSub 7 XI  8:42.5   1:53.7  238.2 
238Samantha DoubtfireFSub 7 IV  8:42.6   1:53.7  238.1 
239Tamara PelletFSub 7 V  8:43.5   1:53.9  236.8 
240pilonMFIRT III  8:45.0   1:54.2  234.8 
241MBrownjohnmDiamonds I  8:45.9   1:54.4  233.6 
242Annette EdwardsFTeam Oarsome III  8:46.3   1:54.5  233.1 
243Ange LCFFree Spirits I  8:47.1   1:54.7  232.0 
244AndersP_SweMAIRC I  8:48.0   1:54.9  230.8 
245Cathy Lowe RimovFTeam JW II  8:48.8   1:55.1  229.8 
246Teresa BarfordfIsenhurst Rowers I  8:48.9   1:55.1  229.7 
247Peta RobinsonFDiamonds I  8:50.0   1:55.3  228.2 
248RodgerMFree Spirits III  8:50.3   1:55.4  227.8 
249Michael BMPaddy Power II  8:50.9   1:55.5  227.1 
250Dante De MaioMThe Italian Team II  8:51.6   1:55.7  226.2 
251Caitlin StullFTeam JW II  8:52.1   1:55.8  225.5 
252Belinda TraceyFErgo Ergo Sum I  8:52.3   1:55.8  225.3 
253Geoffrey SimonMSub 7 XI  8:52.3   1:55.8  225.3 
254laetitia delelisFFIRT I  8:53.4   1:56.1  223.9 
255Tom HaigMGee Crew I  8:54.3   1:56.3  222.8 
256Amon SUB7 IRCfSub 7 VI  8:55.4   1:56.5  221.4 
257Sue ElleryFIsenhurst Rowers II  8:57.2   1:56.9  219.2 
258Paul Victory PPMPaddy Power II  8:57.5   1:56.9  218.8 
259Steph JoyceFSub 7 VII  8:58.8   1:57.2  217.2 
260Francesco De PaolisMThe Italian Team III  8:59.1   1:57.3  216.9 
261SIROU JLUC AIP PerpignanMFIRT III  8:59.6   1:57.4  216.3 
262Claude-de-NmFitness Matters V  9:02.8   1:58.1  212.5 
263Natalie TrebilcockFGee Crew I  9:02.9   1:58.1  212.3 
264Angie BraeggerFSub 7 VIII  9:02.9   1:58.1  212.3 
265Petra HudsonFIsenhurst Rowers III  9:03.5   1:58.3  211.6 
266Rina DunnFRed Line Rowers III  9:04.8   1:58.5  210.1 
267Tony LorrimermGee Crew I  9:05.5   1:58.7  209.3 
268Enrico OttavimThe Italian Team III  9:08.5   1:59.3  205.9 
269Mick BennettsmGee Crew II  9:08.9   1:59.4  205.5 
270Rachael Griffin FMFFitness Matters III  9:09.1   1:59.5  205.2 
271Nia BryantFRed Line Rowers III  9:10.3   1:59.7  203.9 
272Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers III  9:11.4   2:00.0  202.7 
273Mauro PiergottiMThe Italian Team III  9:11.8   2:00.1  202.2 
274Arlene Wade (TO)fTeam Oarsome II  9:14.7   2:00.7  199.1 
275Francesca AdamoFThe Italian Team I  9:18.3   2:01.5  195.3 
276Zoe MildonfPlymouth RC I  9:20.9   2:02.0  192.6 
277Samantha Doubtfire SkiFSki Erg I  9:22.0   2:02.3  191.4 
278Gesualdi AlessandraFThe Italian Team II  9:24.2   2:02.8  189.2 
279Clare RainbowfSub 7 IX  9:24.3   2:02.8  189.1 
280Veronique GilletFThe Italian Team III  9:28.8   2:03.8  184.6 
281Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I  9:30.3   2:04.1  183.2 
282LlamaLuf#TokyRow I  9:30.4   2:04.1  183.1 
283Barbara HFFree Spirits II  9:30.4   2:04.1  183.1 
284adventureislandMForum Flyers III  9:31.8   2:04.4  181.8 
285Jack GilmoremForum Flyers II  9:33.8   2:04.8  179.9 
286Morris ButchartmFitness Matters VI  9:34.7   2:05.0  179.0 
287Philip PricemFree Spirits IV  9:36.7   2:05.5  177.2 
288Jackie HicksFIndependent I  9:38.1   2:05.8  175.9 
289Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers IV  9:38.8   2:05.9  175.2 
290Michelle Evans SKIFSki Erg II  9:39.1   2:06.0  175.0 
291Susan Young LWTfSub 7 X  9:40.0   2:06.2  174.2 
292Alan Strang (TS)m Once We Were Tribesports I  9:40.7   2:06.3  173.5 
293clareburrellfFree Spirits III  9:43.3   2:06.9  171.2 
294lolo lopezFFIRT II  9:43.6   2:07.0  170.9 
295Sneha SureshFPlymouth RC II  9:44.9   2:07.3  169.8 
296Sheena HavemanfFree Spirits IV  9:45.0   2:07.3  169.7 
297ObeseManRowingM#TokyRow I  9:46.1   2:07.5  168.8 
298WazzaMSub 7 XII  9:47.6   2:07.9  167.5 
299ScullingGirl TRf#TokyRow I  9:52.2   2:08.9  163.6 
300Ian NimmomGee Crew II  9:52.4   2:08.9  163.4 
301Richard UnderwoodMFree Spirits IV  9:57.8   2:10.1  159.1 
302Candida Bf Once We Were Tribesports I  9:58.8   2:10.3  158.3 
303Adrian Peters RLRMRed Line Rowers III  9:59.9   2:10.5  157.4 
304Rachel RileyFIsenhurst Rowers III 10:02.6   2:11.1  155.3 
305Lesley DuffyFFree Spirits IV 10:02.7   2:11.1  155.2 
306Alice WrightfRowPro Rowers I 10:03.4   2:11.3  154.7 
307Bluebell31FSub 7 XI 10:05.3   2:11.7  153.2 
308nad coudroyFFIRT III 10:05.8   2:11.8  152.8 
309Estella Cascioli+fThe Italian Team III 10:09.5   2:12.6  150.1 
310Dougie (RLR)MRed Line Rowers IV 10:13.8   2:13.6  146.9 
311Cathy ShepherdFIsenhurst Rowers III 10:16.3   2:14.1  145.2 
312Penny Powell S7fSub 7 XI 10:17.9   2:14.4  144.0 
313Gay KeaveneyfIsenhurst Rowers II 10:18.8   2:14.6  143.4 
314emilie DELANNOYfFIRT IV 10:21.9   2:15.3  141.3 
315little weed TOfTeam Oarsome III 10:23.1   2:15.6  140.5 
316Amon SUB7 SKI ERGfSki Erg III 10:24.6   2:15.9  139.4 
317HeliSkiErgFSki Erg IV 10:27.2   2:16.5  137.7 
318John Gold S7mSub 7 XII 10:30.8   2:17.2  135.4 
319Verena StoegerFForum Flyers I 10:33.2   2:17.8  133.8 
320Tania CranfieldFIsenhurst Rowers IV 10:33.3   2:17.8  133.8 
321n'LasseMRote 87 RK I 10:34.4   2:18.0  133.1 
322Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers III 10:36.0   2:18.4  132.1 
323Rebecca LearmanFSub 7 XII 10:40.7   2:19.4  129.2 
324Lesley Amos FMFFitness Matters IV 10:40.7   2:19.4  129.2 
325Jo EtheridgeFTeam JW II 10:45.1   2:20.4  126.6 
326diana kornbrotFSub 7 XII 10:50.6   2:21.6  123.4 
327Cap Marara FabienneFFIRT IV 10:54.7   2:22.4  121.1 
328Morris Butchart Ski-ErgmSki Erg IV 11:14.5   2:26.8  110.7 
329Roger BurrellmFree Spirits IV 11:17.7   2:27.5  109.2 
330Pippa PurcellfIsenhurst Rowers IV 11:20.6   2:28.1  107.8 
331anne odette perrotfFIRT IV 11:37.0   2:31.7  100.3 
332Shelagh AllenFSub 7 XII 12:02.7   2:37.2  90.0 
333mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 13:30.0   2:56.2  63.9 
1
48 pts
Fitness Matters I 7:16.1
Linus Arvidsson FM (H)
Adam Harriman FM (H)
Luke Moore (H)
Tim Jenns FM (L)
Malin Sundström (F)
2
47 pts
MAD I 7:20.1
Graham Benton (H)
Simon Jones (H)
j.d (H)
Mark Mitchell (L)
Saskia Devereux (F)
3
46 pts
Sub 7 I 7:24.0
Ian Wilde (H)
Matt Dickie (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Jens Kristian Dam (L)
Kristi Stoddard (F)
4
45 pts
BW Rowing I 7:26.8
Ivan Saric (H)
Moritz BOCK (H)
Moritz Boeddinghaus (H)
LauraH21 Ghiò (L)
Luisa Neerschulte (F)
5
44 pts
Fitness Matters II 7:30.9
Sam Blythe (H)
Tim Garratt FM (H)
Steffan Jones FM (H)
Justin Nickel FM (L)
Sarah Rogerson FM (F)
6
43 pts
Sub 7 II 7:35.3
Matt Gill (H)
Mark Fountaine (H)
Matty West (H)
Steve Isaacson (L)
Angie Salvesen Hemmert (F)
7
42 pts
Red Line Rowers I 7:36.8
David Sands (H)
Keith Darby (L)
meurice robinson RLR (L)
Leif Hagen (L)
Tracy Watkins RLR (F)
8
41 pts
Sub 7 III 7:41.0
Ole Kristian Karlsen (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
Richard Pruce (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Sarita Kristina Hansen (F)
9
40 pts
Team Oarsome I 7:42.6
PR_SAV (H)
Peter Clowes (H)
Jon Bone (H)
Gregory Cook (L)
Natalie Cole (F)
10
39 pts
Team JW I 7:44.2
Noel Carey JW (H)
Julian Warrick (H)
Jack Hill (H)
Bill_Schmidt (L)
Roxy McGregor (F)
11
38 pts
Sub 7 IV 7:45.4
Asmund Karlsen (H)
Pete Burdis (H)
Janos Suto S7 (H)
Bergur Jensen (L)
Samantha Doubtfire (F)
12
37 pts
ESPRIT I 7:47.8
ESPRIT Joe Lustig (H)
ESPRIT PT Tummon (H)
ESPRIT Noel Stoddart (L)
ESPRIT Paul Johnson (L)
ESPRIT Charlotte Rooney (F)
13
36 pts
Fitness Matters III 7:49.1
Steven Gaunt FM (H)
Martin Mario Jelani (H)
BlanksbyFM (H)
Tony McKenna. (L)
Rachael Griffin FM (F)
14
35 pts
Free Spirits I 7:49.4
James Hayter (H)
Morten Haugseng (H)
Tako Lootsma (H)
Colin Brinkman (L)
Ange LC (F)
15
34 pts
Sub 7 V 7:52.6
Julian Stokes (H)
Matt Rawlinson (H)
Glynn Powell (H)
Adam Eshborn (L)
Tamara Pellet (F)
16
33 pts
Paddy Power I 7:54.4
Andy Benko (H)
Chris Sindahl (H)
Paul Timmons (L)
Jeff Feuerhelm (L)
Heather K Kenton (F)
17
32 pts
Ski Erg I 7:55.5
Blanksby ski (H)
HjsSki (H)
freddismulter (H)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Samantha Doubtfire Ski (F)
18
31 pts
Sub 7 VI 8:01.5
Robert Jones (H)
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Dan Lynch (H)
Stuart Cragg (L)
Amon SUB7 IRC (F)
19
30 pts
Plymouth RC I 8:01.6
Danny Carlson (H)
Dave Reeby (H)
Lloyd Barron-Robinson (L)
Colin Sanderson (L)
Zoe Mildon (F)
20
29 pts
FIRT I 8:02.2
Freliez Sylvain (H)
aurelienusv (H)
patrick TERGEMINA (H)
Alain mangin (L)
laetitia delelis (F)
21
28 pts
Forum Flyers I 8:05.2
hjs (H)
Dirk Möller (H)
macroth (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Verena Stoeger (F)
22
27 pts
Red Line Rowers II 8:06.2
Paul Sands (H)
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
Val Craft (F)
23
26 pts
Sub 7 VII 8:06.7
Craig douglass (H)
Jamie Chang S7 (H)
Ian Townsend (H)
Dimos (L)
Steph Joyce (F)
24
25 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 8:07.5
Mark Griffin (H)
Tim Evans (H)
Mike Shillabeer (H)
Gary Smith (L)
Teresa Barford (F)
25
24 pts
Sub 7 VIII 8:11.1
Mac McNelis (H)
Richard Harenberg S7 (H)
Anthony Barbier (H)
Andy Street (L)
Angie Braegger (F)
26
23 pts
Ski Erg II 8:12.5
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
Jamie Russell GA SKI (H)
Tom Rogers ski-erg (H)
James Thornton SkiErg (L)
Michelle Evans SKI (F)
27
22 pts
Fitness Matters IV 8:12.9
Pawel Matenko (H)
Paul Nuttall (H)
Ben Fears (H)
Per-Arne Syvertsen (L)
Lesley Amos FM (F)
28
21 pts
Free Spirits II 8:16.1
Steve Smith (H)
fkoene (H)
Peter Weiss (H)
Claudius (L)
Barbara H (F)
29
20 pts
Independent I 8:16.7
Simon Hoadley (H)
Dave Barber IND (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
Mitch Midgley-Davies (L)
Jackie Hicks (F)
30
19 pts
Team Oarsome II 8:17.6
Bonefixer (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Arlene Wade (TO) (L)
Janette Lowe (F)
31
18 pts
Sub 7 IX 8:20.9
Steven Richie (H)
Jez Davis S7 (H)
Graeme Cox (H)
Ray Len (L)
Clare Rainbow (F)
32
17 pts
Diamonds I 8:21.9
Len Osborn (H)
Mike Forder (H)
Chris Flint (H)
MBrownjohn (L)
Peta Robinson (F)
33
16 pts
The Italian Team I 8:22.6
Diego Cambareri (H)
Fabrizio Gambetti (H)
Guidi Massimiliano (L)
Roberto Di Francesco (L)
Francesca Adamo (F)
34
15 pts
Sub 7 X 8:33.0
Gary Lewis (H)
Hal Appleyard01 (H)
Ian Northcott (H)
Nigel Brockton (L)
Susan Young LWT (F)
35
14 pts
FIRT II 8:34.8
Stephane Richeux (H)
Sylverado987 (H)
pisson JJ (H)
patrice CORNUT (L)
lolo lopez (F)
36
13 pts
Ski Erg III 8:39.1
Gert Hansen Ski (H)
macrothski (H)
Davidski Barberski (H)
Steve Isaacson Ski (L)
Amon SUB7 SKI ERG (F)
37
12 pts
Gee Crew I 8:44.7
Andy Cole (H)
Funkyrower (H)
Tom Haig (H)
Tony Lorrimer (L)
Natalie Trebilcock (F)
38
11 pts
The Italian Team II 8:51.7
Paolo Domenico Allegrini (H)
Dante De Maio (H)
Cristian Lazzarelli (L)
Paolo Palazzi (L)
Gesualdi Alessandra (F)
39
10 pts
Isenhurst Rowers II 8:52.5
Will Blanford (H)
Roger Tivey (H)
Angus Woodhams (H)
Gay Keaveney (L)
Sue Ellery (F)
40
9 pts
Free Spirits III 8:52.9
Rodger (H)
David Plumb (L)
Jon P Taylor (L)
Jan Haveman (L)
clareburrell (F)
41
8 pts
FIRT III 8:57.5
steeve DANDREY (H)
pilon (H)
SIROU JLUC AIP Perpignan (H)
herve pruneau (L)
nad coudroy (F)
42
7 pts
Red Line Rowers III 8:58.0
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
Adrian Peters RLR (H)
David Child (L)
Rina Dunn (F)
Nia Bryant (F)
43
6 pts
#TokyRow I 9:14.2
M. Sandholzer (H)
ObeseManRowing (H)
LlamaLu (L)
ScullingGirl TR (L)
Kate Metalli (F)
44
5 pts
Sub 7 XI 9:19.3
Eddie McSharry (H)
Mike Pfirrman (H)
Geoffrey Simon (H)
Penny Powell S7 (L)
Bluebell31 (F)
45
4 pts
The Italian Team III 9:23.5
Francesco De Paolis (H)
Mauro Piergotti (H)
Enrico Ottavi (L)
Estella Cascioli+ (L)
Veronique Gillet (F)
46
3 pts
Isenhurst Rowers III 9:49.9
Fleur Blanford (L)
Petra Hudson (F)
Zoe Osborne (F)
Rachel Riley (F)
Cathy Shepherd (F)
47
2 pts
Free Spirits IV 10:07.9
Richard Underwood (H)
Philip Price (L)
Roger Burrell (L)
Sheena Haveman (F)
Lesley Duffy (F)
48
1 pt
Sub 7 XII 10:46.4
Wazza (H)
John Gold S7 (L)
Rebecca Learman (F)
diana kornbrot (F)
Shelagh Allen (F)
49Gig Rowers IRC I 7:19.1
Jamie Sanders (H)
 
50GARAGEATHLETE I 7:19.3
Jason Marshall (H)
John Moonlight (H)
Paul Cole (H)
Yannick Herat (L)
51MAD II 7:21.3
Russell Carter (H)
Roy Jones (H)
Christian Palmer (H)
Rod Chinn (L)
52MAD III 7:34.5
Tim Jones (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Jon Goodall (H)
 
53Fitness Matters VII 7:51.0
Stephen Perkins FM (H)
Roger Johansen FM (H)
Matthew Tilt (H)
 
54GARAGEATHLETE II 7:53.7
Jake Luce (H)
bensid71 (H)
 
55DLC Gidea Park I 7:57.2
Jon Melson (H)
John Price (H)
 
56C2TweetCrew I 7:58.6
Kay Bieri (H)
 
57Fitness Matters V 7:59.0
Huw Beaty FM (H)
pete edkins (H)
Magnus von Schenck (H)
Claude-de-N (L)
58Fitness Matters VIII 7:59.7
James Clarke (H)
Roger Rogne (H)
Brian Peterson FM (H)
 
59Forum Flyers II 8:05.2
MartinB FF (H)
Martin FF (H)
Allan Hallberg (H)
Jack Gilmore (L)
60Fitness Matters VI 8:09.5
tony walpole (H)
Nigel COLLEY (H)
Daren Haseldine (H)
Morris Butchart (L)
61Erg365 I 8:10.7
M D MItchell (H)
lee robinson (H)
Thomas Millard (H)
 
62MAD IV 8:14.1
Lowy (H)
 
63ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 8:15.2
FREELANCE MN NASI PIERGIORGIO (L)
 
64Mercian Nordic Walking I 8:22.0
AMNW Ian Northcott (H)
 
65Fitness Matters IX 8:26.4
John Pritchard FM (H)
Sion Evans FM (H)
Martyn Walmsley FM (H)
 
66ESPRIT II 8:28.2
ESPRIT Paul Butterworth (H)
ESPRIT Rachel Harris (F)
 
67Independent II 8:28.6
Ian Barnes (H)
THEPUNISHER (H)
Paul Turner (H)
Oranj (L)
68AIRC I 8:31.4
Bjarne_DK (H)
Harry_Sco (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
 
69Ergo Ergo Sum I 8:33.0
Kenzo (L)
Belinda Tracey (F)
 
70Forum Flyers III 8:39.2
Frank Noorlander (H)
Steve Ockerby (H)
adventureisland (H)
 
71Empty the Tanks I 8:39.5
Kevin Hillman (H)
Mick LeTourneaux (L)
Rob Drury (L)
 
72Paddy Power II 8:49.0
Michael B (H)
Paul Victory PP (H)
Joe A Keating (L)
 
73Plymouth RC II 8:51.8
Alex Whitby (H)
Markus Scoles (L)
Sneha Suresh (F)
 
74 Once We Were Tribesports I 8:57.6
StJohn Ford (H)
Christopher Smith (H)
Alan Strang (TS) (L)
Candida B (F)
75Team Oarsome III 9:07.4
David Speed (H)
Ash (H)
little weed TO (L)
Annette Edwards (F)
76Team JW II 9:10.5
Calvin Sahota (H)
Cathy Lowe Rimov (F)
Caitlin Stull (F)
Jo Etheridge (F)
77Gee Crew II 9:30.6
Mick Bennetts (L)
Ian Nimmo (L)
 
78Forum Flyers IV 9:38.8
Graham Woodley (H)
 
79RowPro Rowers I10:03.4
Alice Wright (L)
 
80Red Line Rowers IV10:13.8
Dougie (RLR) (H)
 
81Rote 87 RK I10:34.4
n'Lasse (H)
 
82Ski Erg IV10:50.8
Morris Butchart Ski-Erg (L)
HeliSkiErg (F)
 
83Isenhurst Rowers IV10:56.9
Pippa Purcell (L)
Tania Cranfield (F)
 
84FIRT IV10:57.8
emilie DELANNOY (L)
anne odette perrot (L)
Cap Marara Fabienne (F)
 
85Age Without Limits I13:30.0
mjpermuth (L)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional