Team logos
Guidelines for entries Team Leaderboard Add or Update a Person FAQ
Oct 2018 - Alzheimers Awareness
This challenge was chosen by Free Spirits

Alzheimers Awareness - Treat Dementia With Dignity Row:
Celebrating The Many Swimming Achievements of Gillian Burrell


Row the following four reps.
Rep 1: 1934m (her year of year of birth).
Two minutes rest
Rep 2: 2206m (birthday)
Two minutes rest
Rep 3: 400m (individual medley distance)
Two minutes rest
Rep 4: 200m (Butterfly distance)


First rep from a standing start, others can be rolling starts.


Record your time for 4740 metres (not including the six minutes of rest).

The November CTC will be chosen by Forum Flyers

See C2 forum thread for details.

Most Recent EntriesAdd/Update an Entry
DateNameCatTeamResult
2018-10-17Colin BrinkmanMHWTFree Spirits 17:10.4
2018-10-17Charlotte PiggFHWTMAD 17:36.4
2018-10-17Per-Arne SyvertsenMLWTFitness Matters 17:07.1
2018-10-17fkoeneMHWTFree Spirits 17:49.7
2018-10-17Steve SmithMHWTFree Spirits 17:58.2
Bold = new time; italic = updated time
Name:
Password:
Entry: hours min sec
 
Current Leaderboard
Names in blue italics have added or updated their times within the past 24 hours.
#NameCatTeamResultPacePower
1Pavel ShurmeiMSub 7 I 14:55.6   1:34.5  415.1 
2Andy BenkoMPaddy Power I 15:00.4   1:35.0  408.5 
3James SaxtonMTeam Oarsome I 15:01.1   1:35.1  407.5 
4Justin Farina FMMFitness Matters I 15:06.6   1:35.6  400.2 
5Ivan SaricMBW Rowing I 15:07.7   1:35.7  398.7 
6Danny GrahamMTeam Oarsome I 15:15.8   1:36.6  388.2 
7Tony LarkmanMMAD I 15:22.7   1:37.3  379.6 
8Ryan ThMBW Rowing I 15:24.1   1:37.5  377.9 
9Keith DarbymRed Line Rowers I 15:29.0   1:38.0  371.9 
10Allan RidlerMFitness Matters I 15:30.1   1:38.1  370.6 
11Graham BentonMMAD I 15:31.5   1:38.3  368.9 
12AAPaul BuchananMPaddy Power I 15:33.6   1:38.5  366.4 
13j.dMMAD I 15:34.7   1:38.6  365.2 
14ESPRIT Adam WakefieldMESPRIT I 15:37.5   1:38.9  361.9 
15Warren MatthewsMSub 7 I 15:41.3   1:39.3  357.5 
16Christian PalmerMMAD II 15:42.3   1:39.4  356.4 
17Andy SangsterMMAD II 15:47.8   1:40.0  350.2 
18Richard CheesemanMSub 7 I 15:54.0   1:40.6  343.4 
19Sam BlytheMFitness Matters I 15:57.7   1:41.0  339.5 
20Stewart WyllieMRowPro Rowers I 15:57.7   1:41.0  339.5 
21Pawel MatenkoMFitness Matters II 15:59.4   1:41.2  337.7 
22Guy BlackburnmFree Spirits I 16:04.5   1:41.7  332.3 
23Alex DoidgeMSub 7 II 16:05.9   1:41.9  330.9 
24Stu WenmanMTeam Oarsome I 16:07.8   1:42.1  329.0 
25GrahamPMMAD II 16:07.9   1:42.1  328.9 
26BlanksbyFMMFitness Matters II 16:09.3   1:42.2  327.4 
27ESPRIT Alastair PeakemESPRIT I 16:10.2   1:42.3  326.5 
28Bjorn_StensheimMRowPro Rowers I 16:11.1   1:42.4  325.6 
29MartinB FFMForum Flyers I 16:11.1   1:42.4  325.6 
30Henning SchnellMSub 7 II 16:12.2   1:42.6  324.5 
31Jon MelsonMDLC Gidea Park I 16:13.2   1:42.7  323.5 
32Matt GillMSub 7 II 16:15.7   1:42.9  321.0 
33Lee Bawn FMMFitness Matters II 16:17.6   1:43.1  319.2 
34Richard AbellMIsenhurst Rowers I 16:20.7   1:43.4  316.1 
35ClaudiusMFree Spirits I 16:23.1   1:43.7  313.8 
36Paul Lloyd FMMFitness Matters III 16:23.7   1:43.8  313.3 
37Ian WildeMSub 7 III 16:24.1   1:43.8  312.9 
38WiecherMForum Flyers I 16:25.5   1:44.0  311.5 
39Mark RobersonMMAD III 16:27.5   1:44.2  309.7 
40Pete MarstonMMAD III 16:30.5   1:44.5  306.9 
41Steve GauntMFitness Matters III 16:30.5   1:44.5  306.9 
42ESPRIT Paul JohnsonmESPRIT I 16:34.0   1:44.9  303.6 
43ESPRIT Eddie EdwardsMESPRIT I 16:34.4   1:44.9  303.3 
44Tim Haynes FMMFitness Matters III 16:36.0   1:45.1  301.8 
45Felton HumbleMFree Spirits I 16:36.4   1:45.1  301.4 
46Elena BuryakFSub 7 I 16:37.6   1:45.2  300.3 
47Yan Hrt FMmFitness Matters I 16:38.3   1:45.3  299.7 
48Roger RogneMFitness Matters IV 16:40.2   1:45.5  298.0 
49ESPRIT Noel StoddartmESPRIT II 16:40.4   1:45.5  297.8 
50meurice robinson RLRmRed Line Rowers I 16:40.7   1:45.6  297.6 
51haaicoMFree Spirits I 16:40.9   1:45.6  297.4 
52Ed FurnessMSub 7 III 16:41.5   1:45.6  296.9 
53js.klskimSki Erg I 16:42.4   1:45.7  296.1 
54Dave ChmilowskyjMTeam Oarsome II 16:43.2   1:45.8  295.3 
55Jeroen PasmanMSub 7 III 16:43.6   1:45.9  295.0 
56ESPRIT Matt LukeMESPRIT II 16:43.8   1:45.9  294.8 
57Roy JonesMMAD III 16:44.4   1:45.9  294.3 
58Blanksby skiMSki Erg I 16:45.1   1:46.0  293.7 
59John Pritchard FMMFitness Matters IV 16:45.7   1:46.1  293.1 
60James ClarkeMFitness Matters IV 16:46.1   1:46.1  292.8 
61James HowardmSub 7 I 16:46.5   1:46.2  292.5 
62Steve IsaacsonMSub 7 IV 16:47.9   1:46.3  291.2 
63Glynn PowellMSub 7 IV 16:48.3   1:46.4  290.9 
64hjsMForum Flyers I 16:49.0   1:46.4  290.3 
65tony walpoleMFitness Matters V 16:51.7   1:46.7  288.0 
66Kieran CahillmMAD I 16:52.4   1:46.8  287.4 
67James stapletonMIndependent I 16:53.7   1:46.9  286.3 
68M D MItchellMErg365 I 16:56.1   1:47.2  284.2 
69Justin Nickel FMmFitness Matters II 16:56.6   1:47.2  283.8 
70Kevin James FMMFitness Matters V 16:58.2   1:47.4  282.5 
71HjsSkiMSki Erg I 17:00.2   1:47.6  280.8 
72John Steventon FMmFitness Matters III 17:01.2   1:47.7  280.0 
73RougeMGee Crew I 17:02.1   1:47.8  279.3 
74Robert JonesMSub 7 IV 17:02.2   1:47.8  279.2 
75Craig douglassMSub 7 V 17:02.2   1:47.8  279.2 
76Nick HorneMRed Line Rowers I 17:02.3   1:47.8  279.1 
77Paul SandsMRed Line Rowers I 17:02.7   1:47.9  278.8 
78Roger Johansen FMMFitness Matters V 17:03.0   1:47.9  278.5 
79Tako LootsmaMFree Spirits II 17:04.4   1:48.1  277.4 
80Thore GoralczykmSub 7 II 17:04.9   1:48.1  277.0 
81Andy BurrowsMTeam Oarsome II 17:05.2   1:48.1  276.7 
82Matthew Parkinson S7MSub 7 V 17:05.4   1:48.2  276.6 
83GUNMFIRT I 17:06.2   1:48.2  275.9 
84Per-Arne SyvertsenmFitness Matters IV 17:07.1   1:48.3  275.2 
85David LewisMSub 7 V 17:07.2   1:48.4  275.1 
86BakedbeandaveMRed Line Rowers II 17:07.5   1:48.4  274.9 
87Olav LofthaugMEmpty the Tanks I 17:08.6   1:48.5  274.0 
88Mike LeamBW Rowing I 17:09.1   1:48.6  273.6 
89Adam EshbornmSub 7 III 17:09.2   1:48.6  273.5 
90Arwed Egger SkimSki Erg I 17:09.6   1:48.6  273.2 
91Colin BrinkmanMFree Spirits II 17:10.4   1:48.7  272.6 
92pete edkinsMFitness Matters VI 17:11.4   1:48.8  271.8 
93Liam McKinneyMRed Line Rowers II 17:11.6   1:48.8  271.6 
94Chris LeonardmFitness Matters V 17:12.9   1:49.0  270.6 
95Ray Lowrie FMMFitness Matters VI 17:13.2   1:49.0  270.4 
96Gert Hansen SkiMSki Erg II 17:15.4   1:49.2  268.6 
97patrice CORNUTmFIRT I 17:16.0   1:49.3  268.2 
98Mike Pearce (MPx)MSub 7 VI 17:17.2   1:49.4  267.2 
99LindsayhMForum Flyers II 17:17.3   1:49.4  267.2 
100Tom Rogers FMMFitness Matters VI 17:18.8   1:49.6  266.0 
101Kay BieriMC2TweetCrew I 17:20.7   1:49.8  264.6 
102PongiMFitness Matters VII 17:21.9   1:49.9  263.6 
103Barry Carew FMMFitness Matters VII 17:22.3   1:49.9  263.3 
104Rod.ChinnmSub 7 IV 17:25.8   1:50.3  260.7 
105Matthew Godwin FMMFitness Matters VII 17:27.0   1:50.4  259.8 
106Terry TurnermFitness Matters VI 17:27.5   1:50.5  259.4 
107Bjarne_DKMAIRC I 17:28.7   1:50.6  258.5 
108Raoul volfoniMFIRT I 17:28.7   1:50.6  258.5 
109Arkadiusz KieliszekmSub 7 V 17:29.2   1:50.7  258.2 
110Alex J TurnerMRed Line Rowers II 17:31.8   1:50.9  256.3 
111Casey Clarke SkiErgMSki Erg II 17:32.2   1:51.0  256.0 
112Alexis CharveriatMFIRT I 17:33.4   1:51.1  255.1 
113Peter WeissMFree Spirits II 17:33.5   1:51.1  255.0 
114Graham HutchingsMRed Line Rowers III 17:34.7   1:51.3  254.2 
115david FROC -AIPmFIRT II 17:35.1   1:51.3  253.9 
116FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 17:35.7   1:51.4  253.4 
117Gareth HP TRM#TokyRow I 17:35.9   1:51.4  253.3 
118Charlotte PiggFMAD I 17:36.4   1:51.4  252.9 
119Justine RestonfMAD II 17:37.1   1:51.5  252.4 
120Paul NuttallMFitness Matters VIII 17:37.2   1:51.5  252.4 
121Nigel COLLEYMFitness Matters VIII 17:38.0   1:51.6  251.8 
122Rowland Hills (RLR)MRed Line Rowers III 17:40.9   1:51.9  249.7 
123Sanjuan aip-perpignanMFIRT II 17:41.1   1:51.9  249.6 
124Trev TrevorMFitness Matters VIII 17:41.3   1:52.0  249.4 
125Bezza RLRmRed Line Rowers II 17:42.2   1:52.0  248.8 
126Anton Richter-VissermRed Line Rowers III 17:43.5   1:52.2  247.9 
127Jean-Pierre GORINmFIRT II 17:46.5   1:52.5  245.8 
128Casey ClarkeMSub 7 VI 17:46.9   1:52.5  245.5 
129Andy ColeMGee Crew I 17:48.0   1:52.7  244.8 
130fkoeneMFree Spirits III 17:49.7   1:52.8  243.6 
131nacho fernandez schulteMOlimpic Barcelona I 17:50.1   1:52.9  243.3 
132Ian BeemFree Spirits II 17:51.2   1:53.0  242.6 
133FM Bob SummonsMFitness Matters IX 17:51.8   1:53.1  242.2 
134Frank NoorlanderMForum Flyers II 17:51.9   1:53.1  242.1 
135Andy StreetmSub 7 VI 17:52.0   1:53.1  242.1 
136Richard SteventonMSub 7 VI 17:52.4   1:53.1  241.8 
137FSR Ralf AchenbachMFree Spirits III 17:52.7   1:53.2  241.6 
138Thomas MillardMErg365 I 17:54.3   1:53.3  240.5 
139StJohn FordM Once We Were Tribesports I 17:54.8   1:53.4  240.2 
140Matthew TiltMFitness Matters IX 17:55.1   1:53.4  240.0 
141Mike KM BeardmFitness Matters VII 17:56.4   1:53.5  239.1 
142Ashley Dawe LWTmFitness Matters VIII 17:57.2   1:53.6  238.6 
143Zbigniew ZielinskiMFitness Matters IX 17:57.4   1:53.6  238.4 
144Steve SmithMFree Spirits III 17:58.2   1:53.7  237.9 
145Will HaskellmForum Flyers I 17:58.8   1:53.8  237.5 
146Johan_SVMAIRC I 17:59.0   1:53.8  237.4 
147Ian BarnesMIndependent I 17:59.1   1:53.8  237.3 
148Amie Macejkovic FMFFitness Matters I 17:59.9   1:53.9  236.8 
149MerciermFIRT II 18:02.4   1:54.2  235.1 
150David PlumbmFree Spirits III 18:04.7   1:54.4  233.6 
151Matt NewmanmTeam Oarsome I 18:06.3   1:54.6  232.6 
152FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROSMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 18:06.6   1:54.6  232.4 
153davidmarksMPaddy Power I 18:10.3   1:55.0  230.1 
154Craig HudsonMIndependent I 18:10.4   1:55.0  230.0 
155Harry_ScoMAIRC I 18:10.7   1:55.1  229.8 
156Julian AyresM#TokyRow I 18:13.0   1:55.3  228.4 
157lee robinsonMErg365 I 18:14.3   1:55.4  227.6 
158GeorgeBinghamRLRMRed Line Rowers III 18:14.6   1:55.5  227.4 
159jacketMForum Flyers II 18:15.2   1:55.5  227.0 
160Wullie BrownmMAD II 18:15.6   1:55.6  226.7 
161ESPRIT Charlotte RooneyFESPRIT I 18:16.5   1:55.7  226.2 
162Saskia DevereuxfMAD III 18:17.0   1:55.7  225.9 
163FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIOMROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 18:20.8   1:56.1  223.5 
164James Thornton SkiErgMSki Erg II 18:21.5   1:56.2  223.1 
165Bouke DielemanMEmpty the Tanks I 18:21.5   1:56.2  223.1 
166AshMTeam Oarsome II 18:23.1   1:56.4  222.2 
167FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGImCUS Bergamo I 18:24.0   1:56.5  221.6 
168Mike ShillabeerMIsenhurst Rowers I 18:24.0   1:56.5  221.6 
169Eliott Papantoniou FMMFitness Matters X 18:24.3   1:56.5  221.4 
170LiefcatMFree Spirits IV 18:24.9   1:56.6  221.1 
171ESPRIT Michael StergakismESPRIT II 18:25.1   1:56.6  220.9 
172Terry FFmForum Flyers II 18:26.8   1:56.8  219.9 
173Steve OckerbyMForum Flyers III 18:27.9   1:56.9  219.3 
174Will BlanfordMIsenhurst Rowers I 18:27.9   1:56.9  219.3 
175Sion Evans FMMFitness Matters X 18:29.5   1:57.0  218.3 
176Roger Bjarm ForneboMRed Line Rowers IV 18:29.9   1:57.1  218.1 
177Shelagh tubbyFRed Line Rowers I 18:33.0   1:57.4  216.3 
178Lee CuttingmSub 7 VII 18:35.7   1:57.7  214.7 
179Jon P TaylormFree Spirits IV 18:36.4   1:57.8  214.3 
180Mike BrownjohnmDLC Gidea Park I 18:37.9   1:57.9  213.4 
181Simon_EngMAIRC II 18:38.1   1:57.9  213.3 
182Bob BohanekMPaddy Power II 18:38.7   1:58.0  213.0 
183Anna Muehle skiFSki Erg I 18:39.4   1:58.1  212.6 
184Fredrik NordborgmAIRC I 18:39.7   1:58.1  212.4 
185Matt.Mitchell.hwtMMAD IV 18:43.0   1:58.5  210.5 
186Andy ParkesMGee Crew I 18:43.0   1:58.5  210.5 
187ESPRIT Rachel HarrisFESPRIT II 18:43.7   1:58.5  210.2 
188Eddie McSharryMSub 7 VII 18:44.4   1:58.6  209.8 
189Sylverado987MFIRT III 18:44.7   1:58.6  209.6 
190George RoskosMIndependent II 18:44.9   1:58.7  209.5 
191Nikki WestFGee Crew I 18:45.2   1:58.7  209.3 
192Peter JonesMGee Crew II 18:46.3   1:58.8  208.7 
193AndersP_SweMAIRC II 18:50.0   1:59.2  206.7 
194Beth ChubbFMAD III 18:57.5   2:00.0  202.6 
195Kelly SapsfordfMAD IV 19:01.4   2:00.4  200.5 
196FREELANCE BG Alessandro CornomCUS Bergamo I 19:02.9   2:00.6  199.7 
197Ruud JackelMRowPro Rowers I 19:03.3   2:00.6  199.5 
198VladimirM FMMFitness Matters X 19:05.1   2:00.8  198.6 
199regis lardenoisMFIRT III 19:06.3   2:00.9  198.0 
200Mareike MillerFFitness Matters II 19:06.7   2:01.0  197.8 
201Michelle EvansFForum Flyers I 19:10.8   2:01.4  195.7 
202FREELANCE BG LANZONI SfCUS Bergamo I 19:11.0   2:01.4  195.6 
203laetitia delelisFFIRT I 19:13.6   2:01.7  194.2 
204Sarah Rogerson FMfFitness Matters III 19:17.9   2:02.1  192.1 
205Jenni Crook FMFFitness Matters IV 19:20.0   2:02.4  191.0 
206Chris WhaleMForum Flyers III 19:20.3   2:02.4  190.9 
207Andy FlewettMGee Crew II 19:22.4   2:02.6  189.9 
208Jo Andrews RLRFRed Line Rowers II 19:23.8   2:02.8  189.2 
209Dee_AmonfSub 7 II 19:25.4   2:02.9  188.4 
210Gary WoottonMGee Crew II 19:27.1   2:03.1  187.6 
211James LoweMFitness Matters XI 19:30.9   2:03.5  185.8 
212Patricia Viguurs FMFFitness Matters V 19:32.0   2:03.6  185.2 
213Bruce Slade FMMFitness Matters XI 19:39.3   2:04.4  181.8 
214Rob DrurymEmpty the Tanks I 19:42.5   2:04.7  180.3 
215Anton GazalmSub 7 VII 19:44.5   2:04.9  179.4 
216Caz JaszewskifESPRIT II 19:57.0   2:06.3  173.9 
217Mark RhineMRed Line Rowers IV 20:02.2   2:06.8  171.6 
218Tassana LandyfSub 7 III 20:03.1   2:06.9  171.2 
219Zoe OsborneFIsenhurst Rowers I 20:04.0   2:07.0  170.8 
220FunkyrowerMGee Crew III 20:12.8   2:07.9  167.2 
221Samantha Doubtfire SkiFSki Erg II 20:14.2   2:08.1  166.6 
222Graham ToothMFitness Matters XI 20:15.7   2:08.2  166.0 
223RGelissenmFree Spirits IV 20:17.9   2:08.5  165.1 
224Dave Moores (FF)MForum Flyers III 20:25.4   2:09.3  162.1 
225Ski Rachel HarrisFSki Erg III 20:28.5   2:09.6  160.8 
226Ian NimmomGee Crew I 20:28.6   2:09.6  160.8 
227ESPRIT Wendy HealFESPRIT III 20:28.8   2:09.6  160.7 
228Michael BMPaddy Power II 20:34.1   2:10.2  158.7 
229FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIAfROWING CLUB MANTOVA I 20:36.1   2:10.4  157.9 
230Debs ShillabeerfIsenhurst Rowers I 20:36.9   2:10.5  157.6 
231Jackie HicksFIndependent I 20:42.7   2:11.1  155.4 
232clareburrellfFree Spirits I 21:07.5   2:13.7  146.4 
233Philip PricemFree Spirits IV 21:12.2   2:14.2  144.8 
234Tom HaigMGee Crew III 21:14.0   2:14.4  144.2 
235Morris ButchartmFitness Matters IX 21:15.4   2:14.5  143.7 
236e-ClairMFree Spirits V 21:20.4   2:15.1  142.1 
237Jack GilmoremForum Flyers III 21:23.0   2:15.3  141.2 
238Caroline ChampionFSub 7 IV 21:27.1   2:15.8  139.8 
239Graham WoodleyMForum Flyers IV 21:29.9   2:16.1  138.9 
240ScullingGirl TRf#TokyRow I 21:49.5   2:18.1  132.8 
241Brit HaugsengFFree Spirits II 22:04.9   2:19.8  128.2 
242Fleur BlanfordfIsenhurst Rowers II 22:34.5   2:22.9  120.0 
243Sarah ZacharekFFitness Matters VI 22:38.3   2:23.3  119.0 
244Carol AtwoodFForum Flyers II 22:40.1   2:23.5  118.5 
245Cap Marara FabienneFFIRT II 22:42.3   2:23.7  117.9 
246Rose Metallif#TokyRow I 22:49.1   2:24.4  116.2 
247Kay HughesFTeam Oarsome I 23:36.8   2:29.5  104.8 
248Roger BurrellmFree Spirits V 23:38.0   2:29.6  104.6 
249Lesley Amos FMFFitness Matters VII 23:59.9   2:31.9  99.9 
250Leo JMRowPro Rowers II 24:18.4   2:33.8  96.1 
251Shelagh AllenFSub 7 V 24:28.1   2:34.9  94.2 
252Di BinleyF#TokyRow I 27:41.3   2:55.2  65.0 
253mjpermuthfAge Without Limits I 28:01.3   2:57.4  62.7 
254Tim GoralczykMSub 7 VII 30:01.1   3:10.0  51.0 
255Amir ShahinMFitness Matters XII 59:00.0   6:13.4  6.7 
1
30 pts
Sub 7 I 15:59.0
Pavel Shurmei (H)
Warren Matthews (H)
Richard Cheeseman (H)
James Howard (L)
Elena Buryak (F)
2
29 pts
MAD I 16:11.5
Tony Larkman (H)
Graham Benton (H)
j.d (H)
Kieran Cahill (L)
Charlotte Pigg (F)
3
28 pts
Fitness Matters I 16:14.5
Justin Farina FM (H)
Allan Ridler (H)
Sam Blythe (H)
Yan Hrt FM (L)
Amie Macejkovic FM (F)
4
27 pts
ESPRIT I 16:38.5
ESPRIT Adam Wakefield (H)
ESPRIT Eddie Edwards (H)
ESPRIT Alastair Peake (L)
ESPRIT Paul Johnson (L)
ESPRIT Charlotte Rooney (F)
5
26 pts
MAD II 16:42.1
Christian Palmer (H)
Andy Sangster (H)
GrahamP (H)
Wullie Brown (L)
Justine Reston (F)
6
25 pts
Fitness Matters II 16:53.9
Pawel Matenko (H)
BlanksbyFM (H)
Lee Bawn FM (H)
Justin Nickel FM (L)
Mareike Miller (F)
7
24 pts
Red Line Rowers I 16:57.5
Nick Horne (H)
Paul Sands (H)
Keith Darby (L)
meurice robinson RLR (L)
Shelagh tubby (F)
8
23 pts
Sub 7 II 17:00.8
Alex Doidge (H)
Henning Schnell (H)
Matt Gill (H)
Thore Goralczyk (L)
Dee_Amon (F)
9
22 pts
Fitness Matters III 17:09.8
Paul Lloyd FM (H)
Steve Gaunt (H)
Tim Haynes FM (H)
John Steventon FM (L)
Sarah Rogerson FM (F)
10
21 pts
Ski Erg I 17:15.3
Blanksby ski (H)
HjsSki (H)
js.klski (L)
Arwed Egger Ski (L)
Anna Muehle ski (F)
11
20 pts
Forum Flyers I 17:19.0
MartinB FF (H)
Wiecher (H)
hjs (H)
Will Haskell (L)
Michelle Evans (F)
12
19 pts
Fitness Matters IV 17:19.8
Roger Rogne (H)
John Pritchard FM (H)
James Clarke (H)
Per-Arne Syvertsen (L)
Jenni Crook FM (F)
13
18 pts
Free Spirits I 17:22.4
Claudius (H)
Felton Humble (H)
haaico (H)
Guy Blackburn (L)
clareburrell (F)
14
17 pts
MAD III 17:23.3
Mark Roberson (H)
Pete Marston (H)
Roy Jones (H)
Saskia Devereux (L)
Beth Chubb (F)
15
16 pts
Sub 7 III 17:24.3
Ian Wilde (H)
Ed Furness (H)
Jeroen Pasman (H)
Adam Eshborn (L)
Tassana Landy (F)
16
15 pts
Fitness Matters V 17:31.5
tony walpole (H)
Kevin James FM (H)
Roger Johansen FM (H)
Chris Leonard (L)
Patricia Viguurs FM (F)
17
14 pts
Team Oarsome I 17:37.5
James Saxton (H)
Danny Graham (H)
Stu Wenman (H)
Matt Newman (L)
Kay Hughes (F)
18
13 pts
FIRT I 17:43.5
GUN (H)
Raoul volfoni (H)
Alexis Charveriat (H)
patrice CORNUT (L)
laetitia delelis (F)
19
12 pts
Red Line Rowers II 17:47.3
Bakedbeandave (H)
Liam McKinney (H)
Alex J Turner (H)
Bezza RLR (L)
Jo Andrews RLR (F)
20
11 pts
Sub 7 IV 17:54.2
Steve Isaacson (H)
Glynn Powell (H)
Robert Jones (H)
Rod.Chinn (L)
Caroline Champion (F)
21
10 pts
ESPRIT II 18:06.0
ESPRIT Matt Luke (H)
ESPRIT Noel Stoddart (L)
ESPRIT Michael Stergakis (L)
Caz Jaszewski (L)
ESPRIT Rachel Harris (F)
22
9 pts
Free Spirits II 18:20.8
Tako Lootsma (H)
Colin Brinkman (H)
Peter Weiss (H)
Ian Bee (L)
Brit Haugseng (F)
23
8 pts
Fitness Matters VI 18:21.8
pete edkins (H)
Ray Lowrie FM (H)
Tom Rogers FM (H)
Terry Turner (L)
Sarah Zacharek (F)
24
7 pts
Gee Crew I 18:33.3
Rouge (H)
Andy Cole (H)
Andy Parkes (H)
Ian Nimmo (L)
Nikki West (F)
25
6 pts
Sub 7 V 18:38.4
Craig douglass (H)
Matthew Parkinson S7 (H)
David Lewis (H)
Arkadiusz Kieliszek (L)
Shelagh Allen (F)
26
5 pts
FIRT II 18:45.4
Sanjuan aip-perpignan (H)
david FROC -AIP (L)
Jean-Pierre GORIN (L)
Mercier (L)
Cap Marara Fabienne (F)
27
4 pts
Isenhurst Rowers I 18:46.7
Richard Abell (H)
Mike Shillabeer (H)
Will Blanford (H)
Debs Shillabeer (L)
Zoe Osborne (F)
28
3 pts
Fitness Matters VII 18:49.5
Pongi (H)
Barry Carew FM (H)
Matthew Godwin FM (H)
Mike KM Beard (L)
Lesley Amos FM (F)
29
2 pts
Forum Flyers II 18:54.2
Lindsayh (H)
Frank Noorlander (H)
jacket (H)
Terry FF (L)
Carol Atwood (F)
30
1 pt
#TokyRow I 21:37.7
Gareth HP TR (H)
Julian Ayres (H)
ScullingGirl TR (L)
Rose Metalli (F)
Di Binley (F)
31BW Rowing I15:53.6
Ivan Saric (H)
Ryan Th (H)
Mike Lea (L)
 
32Paddy Power I16:14.7
Andy Benko (H)
AAPaul Buchanan (H)
davidmarks (H)
 
33RowPro Rowers I17:04.0
Stewart Wyllie (H)
Bjorn_Stensheim (H)
Ruud Jackel (H)
 
34C2TweetCrew I17:20.7
Kay Bieri (H)
 
35Team Oarsome II17:23.8
Dave Chmilowskyj (H)
Andy Burrows (H)
Ash (H)
 
36DLC Gidea Park I17:25.5
Jon Melson (H)
Mike Brownjohn (L)
 
37Erg365 I17:41.5
M D MItchell (H)
Thomas Millard (H)
lee robinson (H)
 
38Sub 7 VI17:42.1
Mike Pearce (MPx) (H)
Casey Clarke (H)
Richard Steventon (H)
Andy Street (L)
39Fitness Matters VIII17:43.4
Paul Nuttall (H)
Nigel COLLEY (H)
Trev Trevor (H)
Ashley Dawe LWT (L)
40Red Line Rowers III17:48.4
Graham Hutchings (H)
Rowland Hills (RLR) (H)
GeorgeBinghamRLR (H)
Anton Richter-Visser (L)
41Olimpic Barcelona I17:50.1
nacho fernandez schulte (H)
 
42 Once We Were Tribesports I17:54.8
StJohn Ford (H)
 
43Free Spirits III17:56.3
fkoene (H)
FSR Ralf Achenbach (H)
Steve Smith (H)
David Plumb (L)
44AIRC I18:04.5
Bjarne_DK (H)
Johan_SV (H)
Harry_Sco (H)
Fredrik Nordborg (L)
45Ski Erg II18:20.8
Gert Hansen Ski (H)
Casey Clarke SkiErg (H)
James Thornton SkiErg (H)
Samantha Doubtfire Ski (F)
46Empty the Tanks I18:24.2
Olav Lofthaug (H)
Bouke Dieleman (H)
Rob Drury (L)
 
47Independent I18:26.4
James stapleton (H)
Ian Barnes (H)
Craig Hudson (H)
Jackie Hicks (F)
48Fitness Matters X18:39.6
Eliott Papantoniou FM (H)
Sion Evans FM (H)
VladimirM FM (H)
 
49ROWING CLUB MANTOVA I18:39.8
FREELANCE MN POLI ROBERTO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD TURZI EROS (H)
FREELANCE MN SALOMONI VALERIO (H)
FREELANCE MN AD MILENO LUCIA (L)
50AIRC II18:44.0
Simon_Eng (H)
AndersP_Swe (H)
 
51Independent II18:44.9
George Roskos (H)
 
52Fitness Matters IX18:44.9
FM Bob Summons (H)
Matthew Tilt (H)
Zbigniew Zielinski (H)
Morris Butchart (L)
53MAD IV18:52.2
Matt.Mitchell.hwt (H)
Kelly Sapsford (L)
 
54CUS Bergamo I18:52.6
FREELANCE BG NORIS GIGI (L)
FREELANCE BG Alessandro Corno (L)
FREELANCE BG LANZONI S (F)
 
55FIRT III18:55.5
Sylverado987 (H)
regis lardenois (H)
 
56Gee Crew II19:11.9
Peter Jones (H)
Andy Flewett (H)
Gary Wootton (H)
 
57Red Line Rowers IV19:16.0
Roger Bjarm Fornebo (H)
Mark Rhine (H)
 
58Paddy Power II19:36.4
Bob Bohanek (H)
Michael B (H)
 
59Free Spirits IV19:37.8
Liefcat (H)
Jon P Taylor (L)
RGelissen (L)
Philip Price (L)
60Fitness Matters XI19:48.6
James Lowe (H)
Bruce Slade FM (H)
Graham Tooth (H)
 
61Forum Flyers III19:54.1
Steve Ockerby (H)
Chris Whale (H)
Dave Moores (FF) (H)
Jack Gilmore (L)
62Ski Erg III20:28.5
Ski Rachel Harris (F)
 
63ESPRIT III20:28.8
ESPRIT Wendy Heal (F)
 
64Gee Crew III20:43.4
Funkyrower (H)
Tom Haig (H)
 
65Forum Flyers IV21:29.9
Graham Woodley (H)
 
66Sub 7 VII21:46.4
Eddie McSharry (H)
Tim Goralczyk (H)
Lee Cutting (L)
Anton Gazal (L)
67Free Spirits V22:29.2
e-Clair (H)
Roger Burrell (L)
 
68Isenhurst Rowers II22:34.5
Fleur Blanford (L)
 
69RowPro Rowers II24:18.4
Leo J (H)
 
70Age Without Limits I28:01.3
mjpermuth (L)
 
71Fitness Matters XII59:00.0
Amir Shahin (H)
 

The Cross-Team Challenge is not supported or endorsed by Concept 2.
Site written by Daren Chandisingh. Please post any problems on the UK Concept 2 forum.

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional